FIFA U-17 World Cup Brazil 2019™

FIFA U-17 World Cup Brazil 2019™

26 October - 17 November

Matches

;

Kick-offs are shown in your time zone

Saturday 26 October
26 Oct 2019 - 17:00 Local time
26 Oct 2019
Group B
Estádio Olímpico
Goiania
Match 3
NGA
Nigeria NGA
26 October
17:00
HUN
Hungary HUN
26 Oct 2019 - 17:00 Local time
26 Oct 2019
Group A
Estadio Bezerrão
BRASILIA (GAMA)
Match 1
BRA
Brazil BRA
26 October
17:00
CAN
Canada CAN
26 Oct 2019 - 20:00 Local time
26 Oct 2019
Group A
Estadio Bezerrão
BRASILIA (GAMA)
Match 2
NZL
New Zealand NZL
26 October
20:00
ANG
Angola ANG
26 Oct 2019 - 20:00 Local time
26 Oct 2019
Group B
Estádio Olímpico
Goiania
Match 4
ECU
Ecuador ECU
26 October
20:00
AUS
Australia AUS
Sunday 27 October
27 Oct 2019 - 17:00 Local time
27 Oct 2019
Group C
Estádio da Serrinha
Goiania
Match 6
FRA
France FRA
27 October
17:00
CHI
Chile CHI
27 Oct 2019 - 17:00 Local time
27 Oct 2019
Group D
Estádio Kléber Andrade
VITORIA (CARIACICA)
Match 7
USA
USA USA
27 October
17:00
SEN
Senegal SEN
27 Oct 2019 - 20:00 Local time
27 Oct 2019
Group D
Estádio Kléber Andrade
VITORIA (CARIACICA)
Match 8
JPN
Japan JPN
27 October
20:00
NED
Netherlands NED
27 Oct 2019 - 20:00 Local time
27 Oct 2019
Group C
Estádio da Serrinha
Goiania
Match 5
KOR
Korea Republic KOR
27 October
20:00
HAI
Haiti HAI
Monday 28 October
28 Oct 2019 - 17:00 Local time
28 Oct 2019
Group E
Estádio Kléber Andrade
VITORIA (CARIACICA)
Match 9
ESP
Spain ESP
28 October
17:00
ARG
Argentina ARG
28 Oct 2019 - 17:00 Local time
28 Oct 2019
Group F
Estadio Bezerrão
BRASILIA (GAMA)
Match 11
SOL
Solomon Islands SOL
28 October
17:00
ITA
Italy ITA
28 Oct 2019 - 20:00 Local time
28 Oct 2019
Group E
Estádio Kléber Andrade
VITORIA (CARIACICA)
Match 10
TJK
Tajikistan TJK
28 October
20:00
CMR
Cameroon CMR
28 Oct 2019 - 20:00 Local time
28 Oct 2019
Group F
Estadio Bezerrão
BRASILIA (GAMA)
Match 12
PAR
Paraguay PAR
28 October
20:00
MEX
Mexico MEX
Tuesday 29 October
29 Oct 2019 - 17:00 Local time
29 Oct 2019
Group B
Estádio Olímpico
Goiania
Match 15
NGA
Nigeria NGA
29 October
17:00
ECU
Ecuador ECU
29 Oct 2019 - 17:00 Local time
29 Oct 2019
Group A
Estadio Bezerrão
BRASILIA (GAMA)
Match 14
ANG
Angola ANG
29 October
17:00
CAN
Canada CAN
29 Oct 2019 - 20:00 Local time
29 Oct 2019
Group A
Estadio Bezerrão
BRASILIA (GAMA)
Match 13
BRA
Brazil BRA
29 October
20:00
NZL
New Zealand NZL
29 Oct 2019 - 20:00 Local time
29 Oct 2019
Group B
Estádio Olímpico
Goiania
Match 16
AUS
Australia AUS
29 October
20:00
HUN
Hungary HUN
Wednesday 30 October
30 Oct 2019 - 17:00 Local time
30 Oct 2019
Group C
Estádio da Serrinha
Goiania
Match 17
KOR
Korea Republic KOR
30 October
17:00
FRA
France FRA
30 Oct 2019 - 17:00 Local time
30 Oct 2019
Group D
Estádio Kléber Andrade
VITORIA (CARIACICA)
Match 20
NED
Netherlands NED
30 October
17:00
SEN
Senegal SEN
30 Oct 2019 - 20:00 Local time
30 Oct 2019
Group D
Estádio Kléber Andrade
VITORIA (CARIACICA)
Match 19
USA
USA USA
30 October
20:00
JPN
Japan JPN
30 Oct 2019 - 20:00 Local time
30 Oct 2019
Group C
Estádio da Serrinha
Goiania
Match 18
CHI
Chile CHI
30 October
20:00
HAI
Haiti HAI
Thursday 31 October
31 Oct 2019 - 17:00 Local time
31 Oct 2019
Group F
Estadio Bezerrão
BRASILIA (GAMA)
Match 23
SOL
Solomon Islands SOL
31 October
17:00
PAR
Paraguay PAR
31 Oct 2019 - 17:00 Local time
31 Oct 2019
Group E
Estádio Kléber Andrade
VITORIA (CARIACICA)
Match 21
ESP
Spain ESP
31 October
17:00
TJK
Tajikistan TJK
31 Oct 2019 - 20:00 Local time
31 Oct 2019
Group E
Estádio Kléber Andrade
VITORIA (CARIACICA)
Match 22
CMR
Cameroon CMR
31 October
20:00
ARG
Argentina ARG
31 Oct 2019 - 20:00 Local time
31 Oct 2019
Group F
Estadio Bezerrão
BRASILIA (GAMA)
Match 24
MEX
Mexico MEX
31 October
20:00
ITA
Italy ITA
Friday 1 November
01 Nov 2019 - 17:00 Local time
01 Nov 2019
Group B
Estadio Bezerrão
BRASILIA (GAMA)
Match 27
AUS
Australia AUS
01 November
17:00
NGA
Nigeria NGA
01 Nov 2019 - 17:00 Local time
01 Nov 2019
Group B
Estádio Olímpico
Goiania
Match 28
HUN
Hungary HUN
01 November
17:00
ECU
Ecuador ECU
01 Nov 2019 - 20:00 Local time
01 Nov 2019
Group A
Estádio Olímpico
Goiania
Match 25
ANG
Angola ANG
01 November
20:00
BRA
Brazil BRA
01 Nov 2019 - 20:00 Local time
01 Nov 2019
Group A
Estadio Bezerrão
BRASILIA (GAMA)
Match 26
CAN
Canada CAN
01 November
20:00
NZL
New Zealand NZL
Saturday 2 November
02 Nov 2019 - 17:00 Local time
02 Nov 2019
Group C
Estádio da Serrinha
Goiania
Match 30
HAI
Haiti HAI
02 November
17:00
FRA
France FRA
02 Nov 2019 - 17:00 Local time
02 Nov 2019
Group C
Estádio Kléber Andrade
VITORIA (CARIACICA)
Match 29
CHI
Chile CHI
02 November
17:00
KOR
Korea Republic KOR
02 Nov 2019 - 20:00 Local time
02 Nov 2019
Group D
Estádio Kléber Andrade
VITORIA (CARIACICA)
Match 32
SEN
Senegal SEN
02 November
20:00
JPN
Japan JPN
02 Nov 2019 - 20:00 Local time
02 Nov 2019
Group D
Estádio da Serrinha
Goiania
Match 31
NED
Netherlands NED
02 November
20:00
USA
USA USA
Sunday 3 November
03 Nov 2019 - 17:00 Local time
03 Nov 2019
Group E
Estadio Bezerrão
BRASILIA (GAMA)
Match 33
CMR
Cameroon CMR
03 November
17:00
ESP
Spain ESP
03 Nov 2019 - 17:00 Local time
03 Nov 2019
Group E
Estádio Kléber Andrade
VITORIA (CARIACICA)
Match 34
ARG
Argentina ARG
03 November
17:00
TJK
Tajikistan TJK
03 Nov 2019 - 20:00 Local time
03 Nov 2019
Group F
Estadio Bezerrão
BRASILIA (GAMA)
Match 36
ITA
Italy ITA
03 November
20:00
PAR
Paraguay PAR
03 Nov 2019 - 20:00 Local time
03 Nov 2019
Group F
Estádio Kléber Andrade
VITORIA (CARIACICA)
Match 35
MEX
Mexico MEX
03 November
20:00
SOL
Solomon Islands SOL
;

Kick-offs are shown in your time zone

Round of 16
05 Nov 2019 - 16:30 Local time
05 Nov 2019
Round of 16
Estádio Olímpico
Goiania
Match 37
2A
2A 2A
05 November
16:30
2C
2C 2C
05 Nov 2019 - 20:00 Local time
05 Nov 2019
Round of 16
Estádio Olímpico
Goiania
Match 38
1B
1B 1B
05 November
20:00
3ACD
3ACD 3ACD
06 Nov 2019 - 16:30 Local time
06 Nov 2019
Round of 16
Estadio Bezerrão
BRASILIA (GAMA)
Match 40
1D
1D 1D
06 November
16:30
3BEF
3BEF 3BEF
06 Nov 2019 - 16:30 Local time
06 Nov 2019
Round of 16
Estádio da Serrinha
Goiania
Match 39
1E
1E 1E
06 November
16:30
2D
2D 2D
06 Nov 2019 - 20:00 Local time
06 Nov 2019
Round of 16
Estadio Bezerrão
BRASILIA (GAMA)
Match 41
1A
1A 1A
06 November
20:00
3CDE
3CDE 3CDE
06 Nov 2019 - 20:00 Local time
06 Nov 2019
Round of 16
Estádio da Serrinha
Goiania
Match 42
1C
1C 1C
06 November
20:00
3ABF
3ABF 3ABF
07 Nov 2019 - 16:30 Local time
07 Nov 2019
Round of 16
Estádio Kléber Andrade
VITORIA (CARIACICA)
Match 43
2B
2B 2B
07 November
16:30
2F
2F 2F
07 Nov 2019 - 20:00 Local time
07 Nov 2019
Round of 16
Estádio Kléber Andrade
VITORIA (CARIACICA)
Match 44
1F
1F 1F
07 November
20:00
2E
2E 2E
Quarter-final
10 Nov 2019 - 16:30 Local time
10 Nov 2019
Quarter-final
Estádio Kléber Andrade
VITORIA (CARIACICA)
Match 45
W38
W38 W38
10 November
16:30
W44
W44 W44
10 Nov 2019 - 20:00 Local time
10 Nov 2019
Quarter-final
Estádio Kléber Andrade
VITORIA (CARIACICA)
Match 46
W37
W37 W37
10 November
20:00
W40
W40 W40
11 Nov 2019 - 16:30 Local time
11 Nov 2019
Quarter-final
Estádio Olímpico
Goiania
Match 47
W39
W39 W39
11 November
16:30
W42
W42 W42
11 Nov 2019 - 20:00 Local time
11 Nov 2019
Quarter-final
Estádio Olímpico
Goiania
Match 48
W43
W43 W43
11 November
20:00
W41
W41 W41
Semi-final
14 Nov 2019 - 16:30 Local time
14 Nov 2019
Semi-final
Estadio Bezerrão
BRASILIA (GAMA)
Match 49
W46
W46 W46
14 November
16:30
W45
W45 W45
14 Nov 2019 - 20:00 Local time
14 Nov 2019
Semi-final
Estadio Bezerrão
BRASILIA (GAMA)
Match 50
W47
W47 W47
14 November
20:00
W48
W48 W48
Play-off for third place
17 Nov 2019 - 15:00 Local time
17 Nov 2019
Play-off for third place
Estadio Bezerrão
BRASILIA (GAMA)
Match 51
RU49
RU49 RU49
17 November
15:00
RU50
RU50 RU50
Final
17 Nov 2019 - 19:00 Local time
17 Nov 2019
Final
Estadio Bezerrão
BRASILIA (GAMA)
Match 52
W49
W49 W49
17 November
19:00
W50
W50 W50