Search FIFA.com
Search the web
Results
DateVenue Matches
20/11/13 21:00Montevideo Uruguay0:0Jordan
20/11/13 19:00Wellington New Zealand2:4 (0:3)Mexico
19/11/13 21:00Saint-Denis France3:0 (2:0)Ukraine
19/11/13 21:00Bucharest Romania1:1 (0:1)Greece
19/11/13 20:45Solna Sweden2:3 (0:0)Portugal
19/11/13 20:15Zagreb Croatia2:0 (1:0)Iceland
19/11/13 19:15Blida Algeria1:0 (0:0)Burkina Faso
19/11/13 18:00Cairo Egypt2:1 (1:0)Ghana
17/11/13 15:00Yaounde Cameroon4:1 (2:0)Tunisia
16/11/13 19:00Casablanca Senegal1:1 (0:0)Côte d'Ivoire
16/11/13 16:00Calabar Nigeria2:0 (1:0)Ethiopia
15/11/13 21:45Kyiv Ukraine2:0 (0:0)France
15/11/13 21:45Piraeus Greece3:1 (2:1)Romania
15/11/13 19:45Lisbon Portugal1:0 (0:0)Sweden
15/11/13 19:00Reykjavik Iceland0:0Croatia
13/11/13 18:00Amman Jordan0:5 (0:2)Uruguay
13/11/13 14:30Mexico City Mexico5:1 (2:0)New Zealand
15/10/13 22:00Baku Azerbaijan1:1 (0:1)Russia
15/10/13 21:30Montevideo Uruguay3:2 (2:2)Argentina
15/10/13 21:15Lima Peru1:1 (1:1)Bolivia
15/10/13 21:15Sofia Bulgaria0:1 (0:0)Czech Republic
15/10/13 21:10Riga Latvia2:2 (0:2)Slovakia
15/10/13 21:00Brussels Belgium1:1 (0:0)Wales
15/10/13 21:00Bucharest Romania2:0 (1:0)Estonia
15/10/13 21:00Istanbul Turkey0:2 (0:1)Netherlands
15/10/13 21:00Serravalle San Marino0:8 (0:3)Ukraine
15/10/13 21:00Podgorica Montenegro2:5 (0:1)Moldova
15/10/13 21:00Albacete Spain2:0 (1:0)Georgia
15/10/13 21:00Paris/Saint-Denis France3:0 (1:0)Finland
15/10/13 20:45Naples Italy2:2 (1:1)Armenia
15/10/13 20:45Solna Sweden3:5 (2:1)Germany
15/10/13 20:30Santiago De Chile Chile2:1 (2:0)Ecuador
15/10/13 20:30Jagodina Serbia5:1 (3:0)FYR Macedonia
15/10/13 20:30Kingston Jamaica2:2 (1:2)Honduras
15/10/13 20:30Panama City Panama2:3 (1:0)USA
15/10/13 20:30Asuncion Paraguay1:2 (1:1)Colombia
15/10/13 20:15Copenhagen Denmark6:0 (4:0)Malta
15/10/13 20:00Glasgow Scotland2:0 (1:0)Croatia
15/10/13 20:00Budapest Hungary2:0 (0:0)Andorra
15/10/13 20:00Oslo Norway1:1 (1:1)Iceland
15/10/13 20:00Berne Switzerland1:0 (0:0)Slovenia
15/10/13 20:00Ramat Gan Israel1:1 (1:0)Northern Ireland
15/10/13 20:00Kaunas Lithuania0:1 (0:0)Bosnia and Herzegovina
15/10/13 20:00Piraeus Greece2:0 (1:0)Liechtenstein
15/10/13 20:00London England2:0 (1:0)Poland
15/10/13 19:45Dublin Republic of Ireland3:1 (2:1)Kazakhstan
15/10/13 19:45Torshavn Faroe Islands0:3 (0:1)Austria
15/10/13 19:30San Jose Costa Rica2:1 (1:1)Mexico
15/10/13 19:00Nicosia Cyprus0:0Albania
15/10/13 18:00Coimbra Portugal3:0 (2:0)Luxembourg
15/10/13 16:00Kumasi Ghana6:1 (3:1)Egypt
13/10/13 18:00Rades Tunisia0:0Cameroon
13/10/13 16:00Addis Abeba Ethiopia1:2 (0:0)Nigeria
12/10/13 17:00Abidjan Côte d'Ivoire3:1 (2:0)Senegal
12/10/13 16:00Ouagadougou Burkina Faso3:2 (1:0)Algeria
11/10/13 22:00Palma De Mallorca Spain2:1 (0:0)Belarus
11/10/13 21:45Piraeus Greece1:0 (1:0)Slovakia
11/10/13 21:30Tallinn Estonia0:2 (0:1)Turkey
11/10/13 21:00Baku Azerbaijan2:0 (0:0)Northern Ireland
11/10/13 21:00Kharkov Ukraine1:0 (0:0)Poland
11/10/13 20:45Cologne Germany3:0 (1:0)Republic of Ireland
11/10/13 20:45Solna Sweden2:1 (0:1)Austria
11/10/13 20:45Maribor Slovenia3:0 (2:0)Norway
11/10/13 20:45Lisbon Portugal1:1 (1:0)Israel
11/10/13 20:30Mexico City Mexico2:1 (1:0)Panama
11/10/13 20:30Andorra La Vella Andorra0:4 (0:1)Romania
11/10/13 20:30Amsterdam Netherlands8:1 (4:0)Hungary
11/10/13 20:30Tirana Albania1:2 (0:0)Switzerland
11/10/13 20:30Luxembourg Luxembourg0:4 (0:3)Russia
11/10/13 20:15Copenhagen Denmark2:2 (1:1)Italy
11/10/13 20:00Buenos Aires Argentina3:1 (2:1)Peru
11/10/13 20:00Zenica Bosnia and Herzegovina4:1 (4:0)Liechtenstein
11/10/13 20:00London England4:1 (0:0)Montenegro
11/10/13 19:45Cardiff Wales1:0 (0:0)FYR Macedonia
11/10/13 19:30Ta'Qali Malta1:4 (0:2)Czech Republic
11/10/13 19:00Yerevan Armenia2:1 (1:0)Bulgaria
11/10/13 19:00Chisinau Moldova3:0 (0:0)San Marino
11/10/13 18:45Reykjavik Iceland2:0 (0:0)Cyprus
11/10/13 18:30Vilnius Lithuania2:0 (1:0)Latvia
11/10/13 18:00Zagreb Croatia1:2 (0:2)Belgium
11/10/13 18:00Torshavn Faroe Islands1:1 (1:0)Kazakhstan
11/10/13 17:36Kansas City USA2:0 (0:0)Jamaica
11/10/13 16:30San Cristobal Venezuela1:1 (0:1)Paraguay
11/10/13 16:00Barranquilla Colombia3:3 (0:3)Chile
11/10/13 16:00Quito Ecuador1:0 (1:0)Uruguay
11/10/13 15:00San Pedro Sula Honduras1:0 (0:0)Costa Rica