Search FIFA.com
Search the web
Matches
DateVenue Matches
12/10/12 15:00Honiara Solomon Islands2:6 (1:2)New Caledonia
12/10/12 15:30Barranquilla Colombia2:0 (0:0)Paraguay
12/10/12 16:00Quito Ecuador3:1 (1:1)Chile
12/10/12 16:00La Paz Bolivia1:1 (0:1)Peru
12/10/12 17:00Torshavn Faroe Islands1:2 (0:0)Sweden
12/10/12 18:00Plzen Czech Republic3:1 (1:1)Malta
12/10/12 18:30Helsinki Finland1:1 (0:0)Georgia
12/10/12 19:00Saint John Antigua and Barbuda1:2 (1:1)USA
12/10/12 19:00Tirana Albania1:2 (1:1)Iceland
12/10/12 19:00Moscow Russia1:0 (1:0)Portugal
12/10/12 19:30San Salvador El Salvador0:1 (0:1)Costa Rica
12/10/12 19:30Vaduz Liechtenstein0:2 (0:0)Lithuania
12/10/12 19:45Cardiff Wales2:1 (0:1)Scotland
12/10/12 19:45Dublin Republic of Ireland1:6 (0:2)Germany
12/10/12 19:45Toronto Canada3:0 (1:0)Cuba
12/10/12 20:00Papeete Tahiti0:2 (0:1)New Zealand
12/10/12 20:00Guatemala City Guatemala2:1 (1:0)Jamaica
12/10/12 20:00Houston Guyana0:5 (0:0)Mexico
12/10/12 20:00London England5:0 (2:0)San Marino
12/10/12 20:15Bratislava Slovakia2:1 (2:0)Latvia
12/10/12 20:30Skopje FYR Macedonia1:2 (1:1)Croatia
12/10/12 20:30Belgrade Serbia0:3 (0:1)Belgium
12/10/12 20:30Rotterdam Netherlands3:0 (2:0)Andorra
12/10/12 20:30Istanbul Turkey0:1 (0:1)Romania
12/10/12 20:30Berne Switzerland1:1 (0:0)Norway
12/10/12 20:45Maribor Slovenia2:1 (1:0)Cyprus
12/10/12 21:00Mendoza Argentina3:0 (0:0)Uruguay
12/10/12 21:00Yerevan Armenia1:3 (1:1)Italy
12/10/12 21:00Sofia Bulgaria1:1 (1:1)Denmark
12/10/12 21:00Luxembourg Luxembourg0:6 (0:3)Israel
12/10/12 21:00Chisinau Moldova0:0Ukraine
12/10/12 21:00Minsk Belarus0:4 (0:2)Spain
12/10/12 21:05Panama City Panama0:0Honduras
12/10/12 21:30Tallinn Estonia0:1 (0:0)Hungary
12/10/12 21:45Piraeus Greece0:0Bosnia and Herzegovina
12/10/12 22:00Astana Kazakhstan0:0Austria
16/10/12 14:00San Pedro Sula Honduras8:1 (4:0)Canada
16/10/12 15:25Doha Qatar0:1 (0:1)Uzbekistan
16/10/12 16:00La Paz Bolivia4:1 (2:0)Uruguay
16/10/12 16:00Havana Cuba1:1 (1:0)Panama
16/10/12 17:00Muscat Oman2:1 (0:0)Jordan
16/10/12 17:15Doha Iraq1:2 (0:0)Australia
16/10/12 17:30Puerto La Cruz Venezuela1:1 (1:1)Ecuador
16/10/12 18:00Tel Aviv Israel3:0 (2:0)Luxembourg
16/10/12 18:15Kansas City USA3:1 (3:1)Guatemala
16/10/12 18:15Kingston Jamaica4:1 (2:0)Antigua and Barbuda
16/10/12 18:30Reykjavik Iceland0:2 (0:0)Switzerland
16/10/12 19:00Asuncion Paraguay1:0 (0:0)Peru
16/10/12 19:00San Jose Costa Rica7:0 (2:0)Guyana
16/10/12 19:00Torshavn Faroe Islands1:4 (0:0)Republic of Ireland
16/10/12 19:00Andorra La Vella Andorra0:1 (0:0)Estonia
16/10/12 19:00Moscow Russia1:0 (0:0)Azerbaijan
16/10/12 19:00Minsk Belarus2:0 (2:0)Georgia
16/10/12 19:30Noumea New Caledonia5:0 (4:0)Solomon Islands
16/10/12 19:40Christchurch New Zealand3:0 (1:0)Tahiti
16/10/12 20:00Tehran Iran1:0 (0:0)Korea Republic
16/10/12 20:00Osijek Croatia2:0 (1:0)Wales
16/10/12 20:00Torreon Mexico2:0 (0:0)El Salvador
16/10/12 20:00Prague Czech Republic0:0Bulgaria
16/10/12 20:00Zenica Bosnia and Herzegovina3:0 (3:0)Lithuania
16/10/12 20:00Riga Latvia2:0 (1:0)Liechtenstein
16/10/12 20:30Skopje FYR Macedonia1:0 (0:0)Serbia
16/10/12 20:30Budapest Hungary3:1 (1:1)Turkey
16/10/12 20:30Bratislava Slovakia0:1 (0:0)Greece
16/10/12 20:30Serravalle San Marino0:2 (0:0)Moldova
16/10/12 20:35Vienna Austria4:0 (1:0)Kazakhstan
16/10/12 20:45Brussels Belgium2:0 (0:0)Scotland
16/10/12 20:45Milan Italy3:1 (2:1)Denmark
16/10/12 20:45Berlin Germany4:4 (3:0)Sweden
16/10/12 20:45Tirana Albania1:0 (1:0)Slovenia
16/10/12 20:45Porto Portugal1:1 (0:1)Northern Ireland
16/10/12 21:00Bucharest Romania1:4 (1:3)Netherlands
16/10/12 21:00Larnaca Cyprus1:3 (1:1)Norway
16/10/12 21:00Kyiv Ukraine0:1 (0:1)Montenegro
16/10/12 21:00Madrid Spain1:1 (1:0)France
16/10/12 21:05Santiago De Chile Chile1:2 (0:2)Argentina
17/10/12 17:00Warsaw Poland1:1 (0:1)England