Matches
DateVenue Matches
06/09/13 16:00Kumasi Ghana2:1 (1:0)Zambia
06/09/13 17:00Barranquilla Colombia1:0 (1:0)Ecuador
06/09/13 18:00Prague Czech Republic1:2 (0:1)Armenia
06/09/13 18:30Asuncion Paraguay4:0 (1:0)Bolivia
06/09/13 19:00Amman Jordan1:1 (1:1)Uzbekistan
06/09/13 19:00Skopje FYR Macedonia2:1 (1:1)Wales
06/09/13 19:00Oslo Norway2:0 (1:0)Cyprus
06/09/13 19:30Kazan Russia4:1 (2:0)Luxembourg
06/09/13 19:45Dublin Republic of Ireland1:2 (1:1)Sweden
06/09/13 19:45Belfast Northern Ireland2:4 (1:1)Portugal
06/09/13 20:00Glasgow Scotland0:2 (0:1)Belgium
06/09/13 20:00San Jose Costa Rica3:1 (2:1)USA
06/09/13 20:00Ta'Qali Malta1:2 (1:1)Denmark
06/09/13 20:00London England4:0 (3:0)Moldova
06/09/13 20:15Zenica Bosnia and Herzegovina0:1 (0:0)Slovakia
06/09/13 20:30Mexico City Mexico1:2 (1:0)Honduras
06/09/13 20:30Santiago De Chile Chile3:0 (2:0)Venezuela
06/09/13 20:30Ljubliana Slovenia1:0 (1:0)Albania
06/09/13 20:30Berne Switzerland4:4 (3:1)Iceland
06/09/13 20:45Belgrade Serbia1:1 (0:0)Croatia
06/09/13 20:45Palermo Italy1:0 (1:0)Bulgaria
06/09/13 20:45Munich Germany3:0 (1:0)Austria
06/09/13 20:45Vaduz Liechtenstein0:1 (0:0)Greece
06/09/13 20:45Warsaw Poland1:1 (1:1)Montenegro
06/09/13 21:00Panama City Panama0:0Jamaica
06/09/13 21:00Astana Kazakhstan2:1 (0:1)Faroe Islands
06/09/13 21:00Bucharest Romania3:0 (2:0)Hungary
06/09/13 21:00Kayseri Turkey5:0 (2:0)Andorra
06/09/13 21:00Lviv Ukraine9:0 (4:0)San Marino
06/09/13 21:10Riga Latvia2:1 (2:1)Lithuania
06/09/13 21:30Lima Peru1:2 (0:1)Uruguay
06/09/13 21:30Tallinn Estonia2:2 (1:1)Netherlands
06/09/13 21:30Helsinki Finland0:2 (0:1)Spain
06/09/13 22:15Tbilisi Georgia0:0France
07/09/13 14:30Brazzaville Central African Republic1:2 (1:0)Ethiopia
07/09/13 15:30Durban South Africa4:1 (2:0)Botswana
07/09/13 15:30Ouagadougou Burkina Faso1:0 (0:0)Gabon
07/09/13 16:00Calabar Nigeria2:0 (1:0)Malawi
07/09/13 16:00Lubango Angola3:0 AWDLiberia
07/09/13 16:30Freetown Sierra Leone3:2 (2:0)Equatorial Guinea
07/09/13 16:30Bakau Gambia2:0 (1:0)Tanzania
07/09/13 16:30Niamey Niger2:2 (1:0)Congo
07/09/13 17:00Abidjan Côte d'Ivoire1:1 (0:0)Morocco
07/09/13 19:45Rades Tunisia3:0 AWDCape Verde Islands
07/09/13 20:45Ramat Gan Israel1:1 (0:0)Azerbaijan
07/09/13 21:00Marrakesh Senegal1:0 (0:0)Uganda
08/09/13 15:00Harare Zimbabwe1:1 (1:0)Mozambique
08/09/13 15:30Yaounde Cameroon1:0 (1:0)Libya
08/09/13 15:30Lome Togo2:1 (1:0)Congo DR
08/09/13 16:00Nairobi Kenya1:0 (1:0)Namibia
08/09/13 16:00Porto Novo Benin2:0 (1:0)Rwanda
08/09/13 20:00Omdurman Sudan1:3 (1:1)Lesotho
10/09/13 16:00La Paz Bolivia1:1 (0:0)Ecuador
10/09/13 16:00El Gouna Egypt4:2 (1:1)Guinea
10/09/13 18:30Marijampole Lithuania2:0 (2:0)Liechtenstein
10/09/13 19:00Tegucigalpa Honduras2:2 (1:0)Panama
10/09/13 19:00Kingston Jamaica1:1 (0:0)Costa Rica
10/09/13 19:00Tashkent Uzbekistan1:1 a.e.t. (1:1, 1:1) 8:9 PSOJordan
10/09/13 19:00Montevideo Uruguay2:0 (0:0)Colombia
10/09/13 19:00Oslo Norway0:2 (0:1)Switzerland
10/09/13 19:00Reykjavik Iceland2:1 (1:1)Albania
10/09/13 19:00St. Petersburg Russia3:1 (0:0)Israel
10/09/13 19:25Puerto La Cruz Venezuela3:2 (1:1)Peru
10/09/13 19:45Cardiff Wales0:3 (0:2)Serbia
10/09/13 19:45Torshavn Faroe Islands0:3 (0:1)Germany
10/09/13 20:00Yerevan Armenia0:1 (0:0)Denmark
10/09/13 20:00Ta'Qali Malta1:2 (0:1)Bulgaria
10/09/13 20:06Columbus USA2:0 (0:0)Mexico
10/09/13 20:15Luxembourg Luxembourg3:2 (1:1)Northern Ireland
10/09/13 20:15Zilina Slovakia1:2 (1:0)Bosnia and Herzegovina
10/09/13 20:30Skopje FYR Macedonia1:2 (0:0)Scotland
10/09/13 20:30Andorra La Vella Andorra0:2 (0:0)Netherlands
10/09/13 20:30Budapest Hungary5:1 (3:0)Estonia
10/09/13 20:30Blida Algeria1:0 (0:0)Mali
10/09/13 20:45Turin Italy2:1 (0:1)Czech Republic
10/09/13 20:45Vienna Austria1:0 (0:0)Republic of Ireland
10/09/13 20:45Serravalle San Marino1:5 (1:3)Poland
10/09/13 21:00Bucharest Romania0:2 (0:1)Turkey
10/09/13 21:00Tbilisi Georgia0:1 (0:0)Finland
10/09/13 21:30Nicosia Cyprus0:2 (0:1)Slovenia
10/09/13 21:40Asuncion Paraguay2:5 (1:2)Argentina
10/09/13 21:45Piraeus Greece1:0 (0:0)Latvia
10/09/13 21:45Kyiv Ukraine0:0England
10/09/13 22:00Astana Kazakhstan0:1 (0:1)Sweden
10/09/13 22:00Gomel Belarus2:4 (1:0)France