Standings

TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Al Nasr66001563300104330052918
2 Al Ittihad (Jeddah)6600114330052330062718
3 Al Hilal65101444310922200521016
4 Al Shabab6510102440082211020816
5 Al Ahli6330113321082312031812
6 Al Faysali632196321052311144311
7 Al Orubah62131013321075300338-37
8 Hajr62137132200414013312-67
9 Al Taawun6033610201112402258-43
10 Al Fath6105612300326310246-63
11 Najran6024511201123401338-62
12 Al Khaleej6024411302134300317-72
13 Al Ra´ed601538301213300325-51
14 Al Shoala60155134004310201123-81
Relegation