Standings

TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Al Shabab22005211003111002136
2 Al Ittihad (Jeddah)22004100000022004136
3 Al Ahli21104000000021104044
4 Al Qadisiyah21103221103200000014
5 Al Taawun21102110100011002114
6 Al Fateh11002000000011002023
6 Al Hilal11002011002000000023
8 Al Nasr20202210100010102202
9 Hajer201112100112101000-11
10 Najran100112100112000000-10
11 Al Faisaly200213100112100101-20
12 Al Wehda100102000000100102-20
13 Al Ra´ed200215100102100113-40
14 Al Khaleej200206200206000000-60
Relegation play-off
Relegation