Standings

TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Al Nasr4400114220083220031712
2 Al Shabab440081330061110020712
3 Al Ittihad (Jeddah)440083330052110031512
4 Al Hilal431093321062110031610
5 Al Faysali43016322003021013339
6 Al Ahli42209322008220201168
7 Al Orubah4202810220064200226-26
8 Hajr41033101100203003110-73
9 Al Taawun402236101000301236-32
10 Najran402237101011301226-42
11 Al Khaleej401326201112200214-41
12 Al Shoala401349200226201123-51
13 Al Ra´ed401325201112200213-31
14 Al Fath400439200214200225-60
Relegation