Standings

Apertura
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Real Garcilaso6510105330052321053516
2 Sporting Cristal5320107321075211032311
3 Juan Aurich531153211021320132210
4 Sport Loreto631265330041301224110
5 Melgar62317431204331113139
6 Deportivo Municipal62318632106330212329
7 Unión Comercio522110832107320113528
8 Cienciano62228732106330122418
9 Alianza Atlético52217732104120113608
10 Sport Huancayo61416630302231114407
11 San Martín6213910320186301214-17
12 Alianza Lima621356310212311144-17
13 UTC62041112320185300337-16
14 Universidad César Vallejo51227721104230123505
15 Universitario612335312031300304-25
16 Ayacucho FC611459310223301236-44
17 León de Huanuco70256163012164013510-102
Group A
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 San Martín10613127541071520356519
2 Sporting Cristal106041511540163520398418
3 Melgar1060414145500136510418018
4 Cienciano10424108541070501438214
5 Deportivo Municipal10235616521247502329-109
6 Juan Aurich102261213511387511346-18
Clausura
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Alianza Atlético00000000000000000000
1 Alianza Lima00000000000000000000
1 Ayacucho FC00000000000000000000
1 Cienciano00000000000000000000
1 Deportivo Municipal00000000000000000000
1 Juan Aurich00000000000000000000
1 León de Huanuco00000000000000000000
1 Melgar00000000000000000000
1 Real Garcilaso00000000000000000000
1 San Martín00000000000000000000
1 Sport Huancayo00000000000000000000
1 Sport Loreto00000000000000000000
1 Sporting Cristal00000000000000000000
1 Unión Comercio00000000000000000000
1 Universidad César Vallejo00000000000000000000
1 Universitario00000000000000000000
1 UTC00000000000000000000
Group B
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Universidad César Vallejo108022411540114554011061324
2 Real Garcilaso1071219105410112530288922
3 León de Huanuco105141412530287521265216
4 UTC1040611165302555104611-512
5 Universitario1030710175302765005311-79
6 Alianza Atlético102088205104511510439-126
Group C
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Alianza Lima8512167431091420276916
2 Sport Huancayo8512107431062420245316
3 Unión Comercio84311384400125403113515
4 Ayacucho FC812511184112764013412-75
5 Sport Loreto81167174112544004213-104
Championship play-off
Next round