Standings

TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Al Nahda5311145220090311155910
2 Fanja SC531184320152211032410
3 Saham53028433008220020249
4 Al Oruba53027521012232015329
4 Dhofar52307520203332104229
6 Al Shabab52217531205321012228
7 Sur52215431113321102118
8 Al Nasr52129921014431115507
9 Al-Khaboora521256210111311145-17
10 Al Msnaa51229831118620111215
11 Al Seeb511347201112310235-34
12 Bawshar Club51134112101113012310-74
13 Sohar503237302123201114-43
14 Al Suwaiq5104212300317210115-103