Standings

Championship play-off
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 CNaPS Sport64021333102433300901012
2 AS Saint Michel631274311142320132310
3 Tana FC Formation631255310224321031010
4 FCE Atsinanana61055183102383003210-133
Group 1
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 AS Saint Michel541020022002032101802013
2 Tana FC Formation532090431090101000911
3 Terrible de la Côte Ouest53111145311114000000710
4 FC Vakinankaratra5203156110011241034496
5 Kohinoor SC510454021012163003324-353
6 Ajesafa OTIV5005010100103400407-100
Group 2
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 CNaPS Sport541019254101920000001713
2 FCE Atsinanana54101564400145101011913
3 Tiavo Tem5212127220010230122557
4 ASJF Capricorne52129732107220022527
5 Espoir Ambovombe51046210000005104621-153
6 FC Grand Olympique Menabe50054221001134004319-180
Group A
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 AS Saint Michel541010000000054101001013
2 Terrible de la Côte Ouest532061431050101011511
3 Kohinoor SC51313351313300000006
4 FC Maeva511357210133301224-24
5 Andona Mahay Miray511339100104411235-64
6 FC Vohémar510429310226200203-73
Group B
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 FCE Atsinanana5401104430184110020612
2 Tiavo Tem532091110010422081811
3 Ajesafa OTIV521245311112210133-17
4 AS Andry Tsiroanomandidy52037700000052037706
5 PRESCOI Marovoay511358211043300315-34
6 TMM51042125104212000000-103
Group C
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 CNaPS Sport550016244001411100211415
2 FC Vakinankaratra52218552218500000038
3 FC Grand Olympique Menabe52124432103020021407
4 AS Jirama511379000000511379-24
5 AJSM51135121100214013311-74
6 ASAM5113412210146301206-84
Group D
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Tana FC Formation541014143101311100101313
2 ASJF Capricorne531163531163000000310
3 Espoir Ambovombe53029822005131024719
4 Transport52127511004141123427
5 FC Ihosy5104714310268200216-73
6 FC Mamy JO50145170000005014517-121