Standings

TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Al Wahdat11002011002000000023
2 Shabab Al Ordon11002100000011002113
3 Al Ramtha11001011001000000013
4 Al Buqaa10101100000010101101
4 Al Faysali10101100000010101101
4 Al Hussein10101110101100000001
4 Ethad AL-Ramtha10101110101100000001
8 Al Ahli10100010100000000001
8 Al Jazeera10100000000010100001
10 Mansheyat Bani Hasan100112100112000000-10
11 That Ras100101000000100101-10
12 Al-Sareeh100102000000100102-20