Standings

TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Al Wahdat6510134431060220074916
2 Al Ramtha550091330040220051815
3 Al Jazeera52307421104231203239
4 Al Faysali52304121102031202139
5 Shabab Al Ordon613234201112412122-16
6 Al Hussein613258302135311123-36
7 Al-Sareeh612336302123310213-35
8 That Ras504134202011302123-14
9 Al Buqaa504123201101303022-14
10 Mansheyat Bani Hasan5104510300326210134-53
11 Al Ahli503216302113201103-53
12 Ethad AL-Ramtha502348301246201102-42