Standings

TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Shanghai Shenhua33008222007211001069
2 Shanghai SIPG33006222004211002049
3 Beijing Guo'an32105111001021104147
4 Guangzhou Evergrande FC32105321103211002127
4 Liaoning Whowin32105311003221102127
6 Shandong Luneng32019422007110012356
7 Henan Jianye31116521106410010114
8 Guangzhou R&F310234100101210133-13
9 Guizhou Renhe310224210122100102-23
10 Jiangsu Sainty310247110020200227-33
11 Hangzhou Greentown302123201123101000-12
12 Shijiazhuang Yongchang FC201123101011100112-11
13 Changchun Yatai201113000000201113-21
14 Tianjin Teda301214101000200214-31
15 Chongqing Lifan301248200215101033-41
16 Shanghai Shenxin3003310100102200238-70

Top Scorer

Chinese Super League 2015
Shanghai Shenhua

Paulo Henrique

04

Goal Scored

Photos

  • Guangzhou Evergrande footballers celebrate winning the fourth Chinese Super League