Search FIFA.com
Search the web

Standings

TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Guangzhou Evergrande FC760121954011472200721218
2 Shandong Luneng751192330040421152716
3 Beijing Guo'an750285430153320132315
4 Shanghai SIPG6411104330071311133613
5 Guangzhou R&F63211463210102311144811
6 Jiangsu Sainty632184632184000000411
7 Guizhou Renhe731387310233421154110
8 Shanghai Shenhua722389311133411256-18
9 Hangzhou Greentown6213913311144310259-47
10 Liaoning Whowin61326531115330211216
11 Henan Jianye7133411311144402207-76
11 Shanghai Shenxin6204411410326210125-76
13 Dalian Aerbin6123711210122402259-45
14 Tianjin Teda6123713412177200206-65
15 Changchun Yatai612367202022410345-15
16 Harbin Yiteng60062140000006006214-120

Top Scorer

Chinese Super League 2014
Guangzhou R&F

AbderazaK Hamdallah

08

Goal Scored

Latest News