Please select a time range within one year
GO

FIFA Beach Soccer 2015 Prel. Comp. Africa

12 Matches
Live
Friday 13/03/2015
Friday 13/03/2015
Matches
Friday 13/03/2015
Friday 20/03/2015
Friday 20/03/2015
Matches
Friday 20/03/2015
Friday 20/03/2015
Matches

FIFA Beach Soccer 2015 Prel. Comp. CONCACAF

24 Matches
Live
Saturday 28/03/2015
Group A
-:-
Estadio de fútbol playa Costa del Sol - San Luis La Herradura , El Salvador
-:-
Estadio de fútbol playa Costa del Sol - San Luis La Herradura , El Salvador
Saturday 28/03/2015
Group B
-:-
Estadio de fútbol playa Costa del Sol - San Luis La Herradura , El Salvador
-:-
Estadio de fútbol playa Costa del Sol - San Luis La Herradura , El Salvador
Saturday 28/03/2015
Group C
-:-
Estadio de fútbol playa Costa del Sol - San Luis La Herradura , El Salvador
-:-
Estadio de fútbol playa Costa del Sol - San Luis La Herradura , El Salvador
Sunday 29/03/2015
Group A
-:-
Estadio de fútbol playa Costa del Sol - San Luis La Herradura , El Salvador
-:-
Estadio de fútbol playa Costa del Sol - San Luis La Herradura , El Salvador
Sunday 29/03/2015
Group B
-:-
Estadio de fútbol playa Costa del Sol - San Luis La Herradura , El Salvador
-:-
Estadio de fútbol playa Costa del Sol - San Luis La Herradura , El Salvador
Sunday 29/03/2015
Group D
-:-
Estadio de fútbol playa Costa del Sol - San Luis La Herradura , El Salvador
-:-
Estadio de fútbol playa Costa del Sol - San Luis La Herradura , El Salvador
Monday 30/03/2015
Group A
-:-
Estadio de fútbol playa Costa del Sol - San Luis La Herradura , El Salvador
-:-
Estadio de fútbol playa Costa del Sol - San Luis La Herradura , El Salvador
Monday 30/03/2015
Group C
-:-
Estadio de fútbol playa Costa del Sol - San Luis La Herradura , El Salvador
-:-
Estadio de fútbol playa Costa del Sol - San Luis La Herradura , El Salvador
Monday 30/03/2015
Group D
-:-
Estadio de fútbol playa Costa del Sol - San Luis La Herradura , El Salvador
-:-
Estadio de fútbol playa Costa del Sol - San Luis La Herradura , El Salvador
Tuesday 31/03/2015
Group B
-:-
Estadio de fútbol playa Costa del Sol - San Luis La Herradura , El Salvador
-:-
Estadio de fútbol playa Costa del Sol - San Luis La Herradura , El Salvador
Tuesday 31/03/2015
Group C
-:-
Estadio de fútbol playa Costa del Sol - San Luis La Herradura , El Salvador
-:-
Estadio de fútbol playa Costa del Sol - San Luis La Herradura , El Salvador
Tuesday 31/03/2015
Group D
-:-
Estadio de fútbol playa Costa del Sol - San Luis La Herradura , El Salvador
-:-
Estadio de fútbol playa Costa del Sol - San Luis La Herradura , El Salvador

FIFA Beach Soccer 2015 Prel. Comp. Asia

21 Matches
Live
Monday 23/03/2015
12:30
Katara Beach - Doha , Qatar
13:45
Katara Beach - Doha , Qatar
15:00
Katara Beach - Doha , Qatar
16:15
Katara Beach - Doha , Qatar
17:30
Katara Beach - Doha , Qatar
18:45
Katara Beach - Doha , Qatar
20:00
Katara Beach - Doha , Qatar
Tuesday 24/03/2015
12:30
Katara Beach - Doha , Qatar
13:45
Katara Beach - Doha , Qatar
15:00
Katara Beach - Doha , Qatar
16:15
Katara Beach - Doha , Qatar
17:30
Katara Beach - Doha , Qatar
18:45
Katara Beach - Doha , Qatar
20:00
Katara Beach - Doha , Qatar
Wednesday 25/03/2015
12:30
Katara Beach - Doha , Qatar
13:45
Katara Beach - Doha , Qatar
15:00
Katara Beach - Doha , Qatar
16:15
Katara Beach - Doha , Qatar
17:30
Katara Beach - Doha , Qatar
18:45
Katara Beach - Doha , Qatar
20:00
Katara Beach - Doha , Qatar
Sunday 22/03/2015
SF
19:00
BRIDGETOWN - Bridgetown , Barbados
Monday 23/03/2015
SF
18:00
Estadio Nacional - Managua , Nicaragua
20:00
Warner Park - Basseterre , St. Kitts and Nevis
Wednesday 25/03/2015
SF
20:00
FFB Field - Belmopan , Belize
19:30
Thomas A. Robinson - Nassau , Bahamas
Thursday 26/03/2015
SF
19:00
TCIFA National Academy - Providenciales , Turks and Caicos Islands
15:30
Cancryn Field - Charlotte Amalie , US Virgin Islands
19:00
Windsor Park - Roseau , Dominica
Friday 27/03/2015
SF
20:00
Ergilio Hato - Willemstad , Curacao
Sunday 29/03/2015
SF
19:00
Truman Bodden Stadium - George Town , Cayman Islands
15:00
National Stadium - North Shore Village , Bermuda
17:00
James Ronald Webster Park - The Valley , Anguilla
17:00
Windsor Park - Roseau , Dominica
Tuesday 31/03/2015
SF
19:00
Blakes Estate Stadium - St. John's , Montserrat
Thursday 12/03/2015
SF
16:00
Municipal Stadium - Dili , Timor-Leste
16:00
Army Stadium - Phnom Penh , Cambodia
15:00
Sugathadasa - Colombo , Sri Lanka
19:00
National Stadium - Kaohsiung , Chinese Taipei
19:00
Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium - Guwahati , India
Tuesday 17/03/2015
SF
16:00
Football Center MFF - Ulaan-Baatar , Mongolia
15:30
Dashrath Rangasala Stadium - Kathmandu , Nepal
15:00
Punjab Stadium - Lahore , Pakistan
16:00
Changlimithang Stadium - Thimphu , Bhutan
20:00
MACAU - Macau , Macau
20:15
Hassanal Bolkiah National Stadium - Bandar Seri Begawan , Brunei Darussalam
Friday 06/03/2015
4-4 (1-3)
Win on penalty
South Beach - Durban , South Africa
4-2
South Beach - Durban , South Africa
5-2
South Beach - Durban , South Africa
2-1
South Beach - Durban , South Africa
Saturday 07/03/2015
13:00
South Beach - Durban , South Africa
14:15
South Beach - Durban , South Africa
15:30
South Beach - Durban , South Africa
16:45
South Beach - Durban , South Africa
Sunday 01/03/2015
0-2
Khalifa Sports City Hall - Isa Town , Bahrain
Monday 02/03/2015
1-1
UAE FA Hall - Dubai , United Arab Emirates
Tuesday 03/03/2015
2-4
Khalifa Sports City Hall - Isa Town , Bahrain
2-5
UAE FA Hall - Dubai , United Arab Emirates
Tuesday 10/03/2015
16:00
Khalifa Sports City Hall - Isa Town , Bahrain
18:00
Khalifa Sports City Hall - Isa Town , Bahrain
20:00
Khalifa Sports City Hall - Isa Town , Bahrain
18:00
NOVÉ ZÁMKY - Nové ZáMky , Slovakia
Wednesday 11/03/2015
16:00
Khalifa Sports City Hall - Isa Town , Bahrain
18:00
Khalifa Sports City Hall - Isa Town , Bahrain
20:00
Khalifa Sports City Hall - Isa Town , Bahrain
18:00
NOVÉ ZÁMKY - Nové ZáMky , Slovakia
Thursday 12/03/2015
-:-
MINSK - Minsk , Belarus
16:00
Khalifa Sports City Hall - Isa Town , Bahrain
18:00
Khalifa Sports City Hall - Isa Town , Bahrain
20:00
Khalifa Sports City Hall - Isa Town , Bahrain
Saturday 14/03/2015
16:00
Khalifa Sports City Hall - Isa Town , Bahrain
18:00
Khalifa Sports City Hall - Isa Town , Bahrain
20:00
Khalifa Sports City Hall - Isa Town , Bahrain
Sunday 15/03/2015
16:00
Khalifa Sports City Hall - Isa Town , Bahrain
18:00
Khalifa Sports City Hall - Isa Town , Bahrain
20:00
Khalifa Sports City Hall - Isa Town , Bahrain
Friday 06/03/2015
-:-
National Stadium - North Shore Village , Bermuda
20:00
National Stadium - Waterford , Barbados
Sunday 08/03/2015
-:-
National Stadium - North Shore Village , Bermuda
20:00
National Stadium - Waterford , Barbados
17:30
Recreation Ground (National Stadium) - St. John's , Antigua and Barbuda
Sunday 15/03/2015
-:-
Recreation Ground (National Stadium) - St. John's , Antigua and Barbuda
Saturday 21/03/2015
-:-
Recreation Ground (National Stadium) - St. John's , Antigua and Barbuda
Sunday 22/03/2015
-:-
National Stadium (Providence Stadium) - Georgetown , Guyana
Wednesday 25/03/2015
-:-
Stade Pierre Brisson - Beauvais , France
-:-
King George V - Curepipe , Mauritius
-:-
Gelora Delta Stadium - Sidoarjo , Indonesia
18:00
Boris Paichadze Dinamo Arena - Tbilisi , Georgia
19:45
Hampden Park - Glasgow , Scotland
20:15
NRGi Park - Aarhus , Denmark
20:30
Fritz-Walter-Stadion - Kaiserslautern , Germany
Thursday 26/03/2015
-:-
Estadio Nacional de Costa Rica - San Jose , Costa Rica
-:-
DOHA - Doha , Qatar
-:-
NV Arena - St. Poelten , Austria
-:-
Rasmee Dhandu (Galolhu) National Stadium - Male , Maldives
-:-
Akwa Ibom Stadium - Uyo , Nigeria
-:-
ABIDJAN - Abidjan , Côte d'Ivoire
-:-
AMMAN - Amman , Jordan
18:30
Seeb Stadium - Seeb , Oman
20:15
Stade de France - Paris/Saint-Denis , France
Friday 27/03/2015
-:-
GUANGZHOU - Guangzhou , China PR
19:30
Oita Bank Dome - Oita , Japan
20:00
Daejeon World Cup Stadium - Daejeon , Korea Republic
16:30
Lockhart - Fort Lauderdale , USA
16:30
Hasely Crawford Stadium - Port Of Spain , Trinidad and Tobago
Saturday 28/03/2015
-:-
HONG KONG - Hong Kong , Hong Kong
20:30
Memorial Coliseum - Los Angeles , USA
20:00
Stade Adrar - Agadir , Morocco
16:00
FedEx Field - Washington Dc , USA
Sunday 29/03/2015
-:-
Emirates Stadium - London , England
-:-
PARIS - Paris , France
-:-
ABIDJAN - Abidjan , Côte d'Ivoire
-:-
LUSAKA - Lusaka , Zambia
-:-
CCM Kirumba Stadium - Mwanza , Tanzania
-:-
Mbombela Stadium - Nelspruit , South Africa
20:45
Stade Geoffroy Guichard - Saint-Etienne , France
Monday 30/03/2015
-:-
DOHA - Doha , Qatar
-:-
Prince Mohammed Bin Fahad Bin Abdul Aziz - Dammam , Saudi Arabia
-:-
Philip II of Macedon National Stadium - Skopje , FYR Macedonia
-:-
BELEK - Belek , Turkey
-:-
Gelora Delta Stadium - Sidoarjo , Indonesia
19:15
Jassim Bin Hamad Stadium - Doha , Qatar
19:30
Juan Ramon Loubriel Stadium - Bayamon , Puerto Rico
Tuesday 31/03/2015
-:-
MIAMI - Miami , USA
-:-
Juventus Stadium - Turin , Italy
-:-
MetLife Stadium - New York , USA
-:-
OSH - Osh , Kyrgyzstan
-:-
KHIMKI - Khimki , Russia
-:-
LVIV - Lviv , Ukraine
-:-
Nanjing Olympic Sports Center - Nanjing , China PR
-:-
DUBAI - Dubai , United Arab Emirates
-:-
Central Stadium - Dushanbe , Tajikistan
-:-
Stade Mohamed V - Casablanca , Morocco
20:00
Arrowhead Stadium - Kansas City , USA
20:00
Estadio Rommel Fernandez - Panama City , Panama
20:00
StubHub Center - Carson , USA
19:25
Ajinomoto Stadium - Tokyo , Japan
20:00
Seoul World Cup Stadium - Seoul , Korea Republic
15:00
Sportpark Eschen-Mauren - Eschen-Mauren , Liechtenstein
19:00
A. Le Coq Arena - Tallinn , Estonia
18:08
Letzigrund - Zurich , Switzerland
20:15
Ernst Happel Stadium - Vienna , Austria
20:15
Josy-Barthel - Luxembourg , Luxembourg
20:30
ZILINA - Zilina , Slovakia
19:30
Friends Arena - Solna , Sweden
20:45
Amsterdam Arena - Amsterdam , Netherlands

UEFA Futsal EURO 2016 Prel. Comp.

42 Matches
Live
Wednesday 18/03/2015
Group 1
-:-
Olympic Hall Juan Antonio Samaranch - Sarajevo , Bosnia and Herzegovina
17:30
Olympic Hall Juan Antonio Samaranch - Sarajevo , Bosnia and Herzegovina
Wednesday 18/03/2015
Group 2
16:30
Boris Trajkovski Sports Center - Skopje , FYR Macedonia
19:00
Boris Trajkovski Sports Center - Skopje , FYR Macedonia
Wednesday 18/03/2015
Group 3
16:30
Hala MOSIR - Krosno , Poland
19:00
Hala MOSIR - Krosno , Poland
Wednesday 18/03/2015
Group 4
21:00
Sarhadchi Sports Olympic Center - Baku , Azerbaijan
21:00
Sarhadchi Sports Olympic Center - Baku , Azerbaijan
Wednesday 18/03/2015
Group 5
-:-
Tri Lilije Hall - Lasko , Slovenia
-:-
Tri Lilije Hall - Lasko , Slovenia
Wednesday 18/03/2015
Group 6
17:30
Sports Hall - Dubrovnik , Croatia
20:00
Sports Hall - Dubrovnik , Croatia
Wednesday 18/03/2015
Group 7
15:45
Polivalenta - Calarasi , Romania
18:15
Polivalenta - Calarasi , Romania
Thursday 19/03/2015
Group 1
-:-
Olympic Hall Juan Antonio Samaranch - Sarajevo , Bosnia and Herzegovina
-:-
Olympic Hall Juan Antonio Samaranch - Sarajevo , Bosnia and Herzegovina
Thursday 19/03/2015
Group 2
16:30
Boris Trajkovski Sports Center - Skopje , FYR Macedonia
19:00
Boris Trajkovski Sports Center - Skopje , FYR Macedonia
Thursday 19/03/2015
Group 3
16:30
Hala MOSIR - Krosno , Poland
19:00
Hala MOSIR - Krosno , Poland
Thursday 19/03/2015
Group 4
21:00
Sarhadchi Sports Olympic Center - Baku , Azerbaijan
21:00
Sarhadchi Sports Olympic Center - Baku , Azerbaijan
Thursday 19/03/2015
Group 5
-:-
Tri Lilije Hall - Lasko , Slovenia
20:00
Tri Lilije Hall - Lasko , Slovenia
Thursday 19/03/2015
Group 6
17:30
Sports Hall - Dubrovnik , Croatia
20:00
Sports Hall - Dubrovnik , Croatia
Thursday 19/03/2015
Group 7
15:45
Polivalenta - Calarasi , Romania
18:15
Polivalenta - Calarasi , Romania
Saturday 21/03/2015
Group 1
-:-
Olympic Hall Juan Antonio Samaranch - Sarajevo , Bosnia and Herzegovina
-:-
Olympic Hall Juan Antonio Samaranch - Sarajevo , Bosnia and Herzegovina
Saturday 21/03/2015
Group 2
16:30
Boris Trajkovski Sports Center - Skopje , FYR Macedonia
19:00
Boris Trajkovski Sports Center - Skopje , FYR Macedonia
Saturday 21/03/2015
Group 3
16:00
Hala MOSIR - Krosno , Poland
18:30
Hala MOSIR - Krosno , Poland
Saturday 21/03/2015
Group 4
21:00
Sarhadchi Sports Olympic Center - Baku , Azerbaijan
21:00
Sarhadchi Sports Olympic Center - Baku , Azerbaijan
Saturday 21/03/2015
Group 5
-:-
Tri Lilije Hall - Lasko , Slovenia
-:-
Tri Lilije Hall - Lasko , Slovenia
Saturday 21/03/2015
Group 6
-:-
Sports Hall - Dubrovnik , Croatia
-:-
Sports Hall - Dubrovnik , Croatia
Saturday 21/03/2015
Group 7
17:00
Polivalenta - Calarasi , Romania
19:30
Polivalenta - Calarasi , Romania
Friday 27/03/2015
Group C
20:45
Pod Dubnom - Zilina , Slovakia
20:45
Philip II of Macedon National Stadium - Skopje , FYR Macedonia
20:45
Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan - Seville , Spain
Friday 27/03/2015
Group E
20:45
Swissporarena - Lucerne , Switzerland
20:45
Sportni Park Stozice - Ljubliana , Slovenia
19:45
Wembley Stadium - London , England
Friday 27/03/2015
Group G
21:45
Zimbru - Chisinau , Moldova
20:45
Rheinpark - Vaduz , Liechtenstein
20:45
Podgorica City Stadium - Podgorica , Montenegro
Saturday 28/03/2015
Group A
21:00
Astana Arena - Astana , Kazakhstan
18:00
Eden Arena - Prague , Czech Republic
20:45
Amsterdam Arena - Amsterdam , Netherlands
Saturday 28/03/2015
Group B
20:00
Haifa International Stadium - Haifa , Israel
20:45
Estadi Nacional - Andorra La Vella , Andorra
20:45
Stade Roi Baudouin - Brussels , Belgium
Saturday 28/03/2015
Group H
21:00
Bakcell Arena - Baku , Azerbaijan
18:00
Maksimir - Zagreb , Croatia
21:45
Vasil Levski - Sofia , Bulgaria
Sunday 29/03/2015
Group D
20:00
Boris Paichadze Dinamo Arena - Tbilisi , Georgia
19:45
Aviva Stadium - Dublin , Republic of Ireland
Sunday 29/03/2015
Group F
17:00
Windsor Park - Belfast , Northern Ireland
19:00
Ilie Oana - Ploiesti , Romania
20:45
Groupama Arena - Budapest , Hungary
Sunday 29/03/2015
Group I
18:00
Elbasan Arena - Elbasan , Albania
19:45
Estadio da Luz - Lisbon , Portugal
Tuesday 31/03/2015
Group B
20:45
Teddy Stadium - Jerusalem , Israel

FIFA's information does not stem solely from official information from the associations or confederations, but also from third parties (media, private individuals). FIFA can therefore not vouch for the accuracy of the data in every case (especially regarding friendly matches). However we make it our duty to constantly verify unofficial data.

Mail us your input regarding past competitions and upcoming matches to updates@fifa.org

Filter by competition

Latest News

Photos

  • Chilean footballer Arturo Vidal (R) vies for the ball with Uruguay's Diego Rolan
  • Colombia's Jackson Martinez (R) fights for the ball with Slovenia's Dominic Maroh
  • Newcastle United's Welsh defender Paul Dummett (L) fouls Manchester City's Montenegrin striker Stevan Jovetic, earning the Newcastle defender a yellow card
  • Hector Herrera of Mexico drives the ball
  • Real Madrid's Italian coach Carlo Ancelotti
  • Klaas Jan Huntelaar of FC Schalke 04 celebrates after scoring his team's first goal