Competition form

  • W
  • W
  • W
  • D
  • D
  • L

Latest result

Saturday 11/04/2015
MTN/FAZ Super Division 2015

Next match

Saturday 18/04/2015
MTN/FAZ Super Division 2015
Saturday 21/03/2015
MTN/FAZ Super Division 2015
Saturday 04/04/2015
MTN/FAZ Super Division 2015
Saturday 11/04/2015
MTN/FAZ Super Division 2015
Saturday 18/04/2015
MTN/FAZ Super Division 2015
Saturday 25/04/2015
MTN/FAZ Super Division 2015
Saturday 02/05/2015
MTN/FAZ Super Division 2015

Standings

MTN/FAZ Super Division 2015
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Green Eagles42203121102121101028
2 Power Dynamos22006022006000000066
3 Zesco United22006122006100000056
4 Nchanga Rangers41304221103120201126
5 Konkola Blades41302120200021102116
6 Mufulira Wanderers420246210122210124-26
7 Zanaco31203210101121102115
8 Red Arrows412134202022210112-15
9 Nkana FC411223200213211010-14
11 Napsa Stars411236211031200205-34
12 Green Buffaloes21013100000021013123
13 Nakambala Leopards30302210100020202203
14 Lusaka Dynamos402226201112201114-42
15 National Assembly401337201112200225-41
16 Forest Rangers401317200204201113-61

Current Tournaments