Latest result

SSI Err

Next match

Wednesday 21/01/2015
Eximbank V.League 1 2015
Tuesday 24/02/2015
AFC Champions League 2015 / Group E
Tuesday 17/03/2015
AFC Champions League 2015 / Group E
Wednesday 08/04/2015
AFC Champions League 2015 / Group E
Wednesday 22/04/2015
AFC Champions League 2015 / Group E

Standings

AFC Champions League 2015 Group E
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 B.Binh Duong00000000000000000000
1 Jeonbuk Hyundai00000000000000000000
1 Shandong Luneng00000000000000000000
Eximbank V.League 1 2015
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 XM.Hai Phong5410102330072211030813
2 B.Binh Duong54011573201105220052812
3 Than Quang Ninh5401105210132330073512
4 LS.Thanh Hoa531176321053210123110
5 DT.Long An52309532106220203349
6 QNK Quang Nam5131111131117720204406
7 T&T Ha Noi51318820205531113306
8 Hoang Anh Gia Lai52037732016420021306
9 Sanna Khanh Hoa513178312043201135-16
10 SLNA512258200204312054-35
11 CS.Dong Thap51137142110523003212-74
12 Dong Nai FC5104411210112300339-73
13 XSKT Can Tho502359201123301236-42
14 SHB.Da Nang501459201123300336-41

Current Tournaments

Top Scorers

Eximbank V.League 1 2015
B.Binh Duong

Dieng Cheikh Abass

05

Goal Scored