Latest result

Tuesday 24/02/2015
AFC Champions League 2015 / Group E

Next match

Tuesday 03/03/2015
AFC Champions League 2015 / Group E
Sunday 01/02/2015
Eximbank V.League 1 2015
Sunday 08/02/2015
Eximbank V.League 1 2015
Tuesday 24/02/2015
AFC Champions League 2015 / Group E
Tuesday 03/03/2015
AFC Champions League 2015 / Group E
Tuesday 17/03/2015
AFC Champions League 2015 / Group E
Friday 03/04/2015
Eximbank V.League 1 2015

Standings

AFC Champions League 2015 Group E
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Shandong Luneng11003200000011003213
2 Jeonbuk Hyundai10100010100000000001
2 Kashiwa Reysol10100000000010100001
4 B.Binh Duong100123100123000000-10
Eximbank V.League 1 2015
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Than Quang Ninh8512127310233541094516
2 LS.Thanh Hoa85121112431085420237-116
3 B.Binh Duong750219113201105430196815
4 XM.Hai Phong8431115431072412143615
5 DT.Long An8350126532093303033614
6 SLNA8422128420264422064414
7 Sanna Khanh Hoa8341128523083311145413
8 T&T Ha Noi7232101031207541123509
9 CS.Dong Thap822412174211834013414-58
10 Hoang Anh Gia Lai82151114521298300326-37
11 QNK Quang Nam81431216411278403158-47
12 SHB.Da Nang8134810412154401336-26
13 XSKT Can Tho81259174112674013310-85
14 Dong Nai FC81167173111235005514-104

Top Scorers

Eximbank V.League 1 2015
B.Binh Duong

Dieng Cheikh Abass

06

Goal Scored

Latest News