Latest result

Saturday 13/09/2014
Spor Toto Süper Lig 2014/2015

Next match

Friday 19/09/2014
Spor Toto Süper Lig 2014/2015
Saturday 30/08/2014
Spor Toto Süper Lig 2014/2015
Saturday 13/09/2014
Spor Toto Süper Lig 2014/2015
Friday 19/09/2014
Spor Toto Süper Lig 2014/2015
Saturday 27/09/2014
Spor Toto Süper Lig 2014/2015
Sunday 05/10/2014
Spor Toto Süper Lig 2014/2015
Sunday 19/10/2014
Spor Toto Süper Lig 2014/2015

Standings

Spor Toto Süper Lig 2014/2015
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Galatasaray21102010100011002024
2 Akhisar Belediyespor21104310102211002114
2 Gaziantepspor21104310102211002114
4 Fenerbahçe21103211003210100014
5 Besiktas21102110101111001014
5 Eskisehirspor21102111002110100014
7 Konyaspor21013211002010011213
8 Bursaspor210123100102110021-13
9 Kasimpasa20203310102210101102
10 Çaykur Rizespor20202210101110101102
10 Erciyesspor20202210100010102202
12 Istanbul Basaksehir20201110101110100002
13 Trabzonspor20200010100010100002
14 Sivasspor201134100112101022-11
15 Gençlerbirligi201123100112101011-11
15 Karabukspor201123101000100123-11
15 Mersin Idmanyurdu201123100101101022-11
18 Balikesirspor200214100112100102-30