Latest result

Sunday 26/10/2014
Spor Toto Süper Lig 2014/2015

Next match

Monday 03/11/2014
Spor Toto Süper Lig 2014/2015
Sunday 05/10/2014
Spor Toto Süper Lig 2014/2015
Sunday 19/10/2014
Spor Toto Süper Lig 2014/2015
Sunday 26/10/2014
Spor Toto Süper Lig 2014/2015
Monday 03/11/2014
Spor Toto Süper Lig 2014/2015
Friday 07/11/2014
Spor Toto Süper Lig 2014/2015
Sunday 23/11/2014
Spor Toto Süper Lig 2014/2015

Standings

Spor Toto Süper Lig 2014/2015
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Besiktas7421107312054430153314
2 Mersin Idmanyurdu7412139430184311155413
3 Akhisar Belediyespor74121110321062420258113
4 Fenerbahçe741298440084301214113
5 Galatasaray741289321042420247-113
6 Kasimpasa73311294310105302124312
7 Istanbul Basaksehir72501024220102303000811
8 Bursaspor7313118301225430193310
9 Gaziantepspor723211123120324112810-19
10 Çaykur Rizespor723278302134421144-19
11 Gençlerbirligi72238731114341124418
12 Trabzonspor7151910413086302114-18
13 Erciyesspor714289411256303033-17
13 Karabukspor721489421153300336-17
15 Konyaspor713357312031401326-26
16 Eskisehirspor7133812310235403157-46
17 Sivasspor7124710411223301257-35
18 Balikesirspor7115615410338301237-94