Competition form

  • W
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • D

Latest result

Sunday 30/08/2015
Spor Toto Süper Lig 2015/2016

Next match

Sunday 13/09/2015
Spor Toto Süper Lig 2015/2016
Friday 14/08/2015
Spor Toto Süper Lig 2015/2016
Sunday 23/08/2015
Spor Toto Süper Lig 2015/2016
Sunday 30/08/2015
Spor Toto Süper Lig 2015/2016
Sunday 13/09/2015
Spor Toto Süper Lig 2015/2016
Sunday 20/09/2015
Spor Toto Süper Lig 2015/2016
Sunday 27/09/2015
Spor Toto Süper Lig 2015/2016

Standings

Spor Toto Süper Lig 2015/2016
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Fenerbahçe32105222004110101137
2 Trabzonspor32105321103211002127
3 Besiktas320110410011222009266
4 Kasimpasa32014111001021013136
5 Antalyaspor32017511003121014426
6 Akhisar Belediyespor31205311002020203325
7 Çaykur Rizespor31205410101121104315
8 Kayserispor31204310101121103215
8 Osmanlispor31204310101121103215
10 Galatasaray31117510011221106324
11 Eskisehirspor31115521105310010204
12 Istanbul Basaksehir310245210144100101-13
13 Gençlerbirligi310246210133100113-23
14 Gaziantepspor310217200207110010-63
15 Sivasspor302157202033100124-22
16 Konyaspor302136201125101011-32
17 Bursaspor300314100101200213-30
18 Mersin Idmanyurdu300339200237100102-60

Comments

(Total comments 1)
Latest Comments:
Fenerbahçe
Eskisehirspor
VanScheik
12/08/2015 at 16:56
VanScheik (Canada)
Fenerbahçe 3-0 Van Persie 24, 58, 78
Reply to this comment