Competition form

  • D
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • W

Latest result

Sunday 23/08/2015
Spor Toto Süper Lig 2015/2016

Next match

Sunday 30/08/2015
Spor Toto Süper Lig 2015/2016
Friday 14/08/2015
Spor Toto Süper Lig 2015/2016
Sunday 23/08/2015
Spor Toto Süper Lig 2015/2016
Sunday 30/08/2015
Spor Toto Süper Lig 2015/2016
Sunday 13/09/2015
Spor Toto Süper Lig 2015/2016
Sunday 20/09/2015
Spor Toto Süper Lig 2015/2016
Sunday 27/09/2015
Spor Toto Süper Lig 2015/2016

Standings

Spor Toto Süper Lig 2015/2016
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Kasimpasa22004011001011003046
2 Antalyaspor22006311003111003236
3 Trabzonspor22003111001011002126
4 Akhisar Belediyespor21103111002010101124
4 Fenerbahçe21103111002010101124
6 Çaykur Rizespor21104310101111003214
7 Osmanlispor21103210101111002114
8 Besiktas21016410011211005223
9 Eskisehirspor21014411004210010203
10 Gaziantepspor210113100103110010-23
11 Kayserispor20202210101110101102
11 Konyaspor20202210101110101102
13 Galatasaray201134100112101022-11
14 Sivasspor201146101022100124-21
15 Istanbul Basaksehir200224100123100101-20
16 Bursaspor200202100101100101-20
17 Gençlerbirligi200236100123100113-30
18 Mersin Idmanyurdu200227100125100102-50

Comments

(Total comments 1)
Latest Comments:
Fenerbahçe
Eskisehirspor
VanScheik
12/08/2015 at 16:56
VanScheik (Canada)
Fenerbahçe 3-0 Van Persie 24, 58, 78
Reply to this comment