Competition form

  • W
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • W

Latest result

Monday 06/04/2015
Vodacom Premier League 2014/2015

Next match

Saturday 18/04/2015
Vodacom Premier League 2014/2015
Wednesday 18/03/2015
Vodacom Premier League 2014/2015
Sunday 22/03/2015
Vodacom Premier League 2014/2015
Monday 06/04/2015
Vodacom Premier League 2014/2015
Sunday 12/04/2015
Vodacom Premier League 2014/2015
Saturday 18/04/2015
Vodacom Premier League 2014/2015
Saturday 25/04/2015
Vodacom Premier League 2014/2015

Standings

Vodacom Premier League 2014/2015
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Young Africans211443391211740236107031662746
2 Azam21109227149531157125611271339
3 Simba SC21984271510532158114521271235
4 Kagera Sugar22877212012624121010253910131
5 Mgambo JKT218491719127231469126313-228
6 Stand United22778192412624131210154612-528
7 Mtibwa Sugar2269721221055014712147715-127
8 Coastal Union236981623123547711344916-727
9 Ruvu Shooting2268814201144381011245610-626
10 Mbeya City2251071721103438912264912-425
11 Ndanda2267918241126369114161215-625
12 JKT Ruvu2367101723122469151143488-625
13 Tanzania Prisons2231271421101637912264712-721
14 Polisi Morogoro224991322113537711146615-921