Competition form

  • W
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • W

Latest result

Wednesday 22/04/2015
Vodacom Premier League 2014/2015

Next match

Saturday 25/04/2015
Vodacom Premier League 2014/2015
Monday 06/04/2015
Vodacom Premier League 2014/2015
Saturday 18/04/2015
Vodacom Premier League 2014/2015
Wednesday 22/04/2015
Vodacom Premier League 2014/2015
Saturday 25/04/2015
Vodacom Premier League 2014/2015
Saturday 02/05/2015
Vodacom Premier League 2014/2015
Saturday 09/05/2015
Vodacom Premier League 2014/2015

Standings

Vodacom Premier League 2014/2015
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Young Africans231643471412840268118032163352
2 Azam221192291510631178125611271442
3 Simba SC231085311711632198124531291438
4 Kagera Sugar238782222126241210112541012031
5 Ruvu Shooting24789162613544101611245610-1029
6 Mtibwa Sugar23610722231055014713157816-128
7 Mbeya City23610719211144310912264912-228
8 Stand United23779212712624131211155815-628
9 Mgambo JKT23841118251272314611128419-728
10 Coastal Union2461081623123547712354916-728
11 JKT Ruvu2367101723122469151143488-625
12 Polisi Morogoro2451091522134639711146615-725
13 Ndanda23671018261126369124171217-825
14 Tanzania Prisons23313715221117381012264712-722