Competition form

  • L
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • D

Latest result

Sunday 18/01/2015
Vodacom Premier League 2014/2015

Next match

Saturday 31/01/2015
Vodacom Premier League 2014/2015
Saturday 25/10/2014
Vodacom Premier League 2014/2015
Saturday 01/11/2014
Vodacom Premier League 2014/2015
Sunday 09/11/2014
Vodacom Premier League 2014/2015
Saturday 27/12/2014
Vodacom Premier League 2014/2015
Saturday 03/01/2015
Vodacom Premier League 2014/2015
Saturday 10/01/2015
Vodacom Premier League 2014/2015

Standings

Vodacom Premier League 2014/2015
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Azam11632158531184632174721
2 Young Africans10532127633084420243518
3 Mtibwa Sugar9450125633094312031717
4 JKT Ruvu115241110621367531153117
5 Polisi Morogoro1236399623142613257015
6 Kagera Sugar1135388512235623153014
7 Simba SC10271108513155514053213
8 Coastal Union1034398531152503246113
9 Mgambo JKT1041559531142510417-413
10 Ruvu Shooting1133558412112721446-312
11 Mbeya City932446521223411223-211
12 Stand United11254713511339614144-611
13 Ndanda113171016511337620479-610
14 Tanzania Prisons1015468503224512244-28