Latest result

Sunday 24/08/2014
MTN Premier League 2014/2015

Next match

Monday 15/09/2014
MTN Premier League 2014/2015
Sunday 24/08/2014
MTN Premier League 2014/2015
Monday 15/09/2014
MTN Premier League 2014/2015

Standings

MTN Premier League 2014/2015
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Young Buffaloes22006311004211002136
2 Royal Leopards11004100000011004133
3 Mbabane Highlanders21017611005210012413
4 Manzini Sea Birds11003200000011003213
5 Red Lions210156000000210156-13
6 Green Mamba10102210102200000001
7 Manzini Sundowns10100000000010100001
7 Manzini Wanderers10100010100000000001
9 Moneni Pirates201134100112101022-11
10 Malanti Chiefs100123100123000000-10
11 RSSC United100113100113000000-20
12 Mbabane Swallows100114100114000000-30

Top Scorers

MTN Premier League 2014/2015
Royal Leopards

Juries GAMA

04

Goal Scored