Competition form

  • L
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • L

Latest result

Saturday 18/10/2014
Qatar Stars League 2014/2015

Next match

Wednesday 22/10/2014
Qatar Stars League 2014/2015
Thursday 25/09/2014
Qatar Stars League 2014/2015
Wednesday 01/10/2014
Qatar Stars League 2014/2015
Saturday 18/10/2014
Qatar Stars League 2014/2015
Wednesday 22/10/2014
Qatar Stars League 2014/2015
Sunday 26/10/2014
Qatar Stars League 2014/2015
Thursday 30/10/2014
Qatar Stars League 2014/2015

Standings

Qatar Stars League 2014/2015
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Al Sadd761017600000076101761119
2 Lekhwiya76011333201634400701018
3 Al Jaish75021684301115320153815
4 Al Arabi7331159422082311177612
5 Qatar SC740315135302107210156212
6 Al Gharrafa7322810531178201112-211
7 Al Ahli7313108411266320142210
8 Umm Salal72238731113341125418
9 Al Wakra7214811420256301235-37
10 Al Khritiyat713349310225403124-56
11 Al Khor7124613411248301225-75
12 Al Siliya61149160000006114916-74
13 Al Shahaniya6114715411258200227-84
14 Al Shamal7034513503258200205-83

Comments

(Total comments 1)
Latest Comments:
Qatar SC
Al Ahli
SuperBrahimi
28/08/2014 at 19:28
SuperBrahimi (Canada)
Halliche GOAL!
Reply to this comment

Current Tournaments

Top Scorers

Qatar Stars League 2014/2015
Qatar SC

Hamadi HARBAOUI

07

Goal Scored