Competition form

  • D
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • W

Latest result

Friday 22/08/2014
Campeonato Nacional 2014/2015

Next match

Sunday 31/08/2014
Campeonato Nacional 2014/2015
Sunday 27/07/2014
Campeonato Nacional 2014/2015

Standings

Campeonato Nacional 2014/2015
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Walter Ferreti431080220050211030810
2 Ocotal53111174310104100113410
3 Real Estelí33009222007211002079
4 Managua FC43018521014422004139
5 Jalapa521267211020310247-17
6 UNAN Managua521245311122210123-17
7 Diriangén520357210144310213-26
8 Juventus FC512278200204312074-15
9 Real Madriz5104611200214310257-53
234 Fox Villa5005416200227300329-120

Comments

(Total comments 1)
Latest Comments:
Real Estelí
Diriangén
YassirGuille
06/05/2014 at 19:21
YassirGuille (Nicaragua)
Vamos treen!
Reply to this comment

Current Tournaments

Top Scorers

Campeonato Nacional 2014/2015
Diriangén

Armando Cruz

04

Goal Scored