Competition form

  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D

Latest result

SSI Err

Next match

Sunday 03/08/2014
Campeonato Nacional 2014/2015

Standings

Campeonato Nacional 2014/2015
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Juventus FC11005211005200000033
2 Walter Ferreti11003011003000000033
3 Real Estelí11003111003100000023
4 Jalapa11002011002000000023
5 Managua FC11002100000011002113
6 UNAN Managua100112100112000000-10
7 Ocotal100113000000100113-20
8 Diriangén100102000000100102-20
9 Fox Villa100125000000100125-30
10 Real Madriz100103000000100103-30

Comments

(Total comments 1)
Latest Comments:
Real Estelí
Diriangén
YassirGuille
06/05/2014 at 19:21
YassirGuille (Nicaragua)
Vamos treen!
Reply to this comment