Competition form

  • W
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • W
  • W

Latest result

Sunday 23/08/2015
Campeonato Nacional 2015/2016

Next match

Sunday 30/08/2015
Campeonato Nacional 2015/2016
Sunday 16/08/2015
Campeonato Nacional 2015/2016

Standings

Campeonato Nacional 2015/2016
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Diriangén22006111002111004056
2 UNAN Managua21104300000021104314
3 Juventus FC21017111007010010163
4 Real Estelí21013110010111003023
5 Walter Ferreti11001011001000000013
6 Chinandega FC21013311002110011203
6 Jalapa21013311002110011203
8 Managua FC10103310103300000001
9 Ocotal200215100103100112-40
10 Real Madriz2002011100104100107-110

Comments

(Total comments 1)
Latest Comments:
Real Estelí
Diriangén
YassirGuille
06/05/2014 at 19:21
YassirGuille (Nicaragua)
Vamos treen!
Reply to this comment

Current Tournaments