Competition form

  • L
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • W

Latest results

Friday 22/08/2014
Campeonato Nacional 2014/2015

Wednesday 17/09/2014
Campeonato Nacional 2014/2015
Sunday 27/07/2014
Campeonato Nacional 2014/2015
Sunday 03/08/2014
Campeonato Nacional 2014/2015
Sunday 10/08/2014
Campeonato Nacional 2014/2015
Sunday 17/08/2014
Campeonato Nacional 2014/2015
Friday 22/08/2014
Campeonato Nacional 2014/2015
Wednesday 17/09/2014
Campeonato Nacional 2014/2015

Standings

Campeonato Nacional 2014/2015
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Real Estelí4400113220072220041812
2 Walter Ferreti532091220050312041811
3 Ocotal63211285320115100113411
4 Jalapa631298321051310247110
5 Managua FC53029831025722004119
6 Diriangén630367320154310213-19
7 Juventus FC6222109200204422010518
8 UNAN Managua621346311122310224-27
9 Real Madriz61057142002144103610-73
234 Fox Villa6006518300339300329-130

Comments

(Total comments 1)
Latest Comments:
Real Estelí
Diriangén
YassirGuille
06/05/2014 at 19:21
YassirGuille (Nicaragua)
Vamos treen!
Reply to this comment

Current Tournaments

Top Scorers

Campeonato Nacional 2014/2015
Diriangén

Armando Cruz

04

Goal Scored