Latest results

Thursday 29/01/2015
Red Bull A Division League 2015

Monday 02/02/2015
Red Bull A Division League 2015
Thursday 29/01/2015
Red Bull A Division League 2015
Monday 02/02/2015
Red Bull A Division League 2015

Standings

Red Bull A Division League 2015
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Three Star Club22006022006000000066
2 Manang Marsyangdi Club22004022004000000046
3 Nepal Armed Police Force21105221105200000034
4 Nepal Army Club21102111001010101114
5 Jagadamba Lumbini21011100000021011103
6 Jhapa XI100101000000100101-10
6 Nepal Police Club100101100101000000-10
8 Morang200217000000200217-60
9 Far Western200206000000200206-60