Latest results

Friday 20/02/2015
Championnat National Première Division 2014/2015

Tuesday 24/02/2015
Championnat National Première Division 2014/2015
Saturday 13/12/2014
Championnat National Première Division 2014/2015
Sunday 21/12/2014
Championnat National Première Division 2014/2015
Friday 26/12/2014
Championnat National Première Division 2014/2015
Sunday 04/01/2015
Championnat National Première Division 2014/2015
Friday 20/02/2015
Championnat National Première Division 2014/2015
Tuesday 24/02/2015
Championnat National Première Division 2014/2015

Standings

Championnat National Première Division 2014/2015
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Nianan8602149320155540194518
2 Onze Créateurs8440145431060413085916
3 Stade Malien743015463301441100101115
4 AS Réal8431116321063522153515
5 Bakaridjan842276411226431050114
6 Duguwolofila832388431072401316011
7 AS Police832378412132420246-111
7 Djoliba832378531174301204-111
9 Centre Salif Keita8314910521264310236-110
11 USFAS823367311131512236-19
12 Mamahira8215812300306521286-47
13 ASB813457412153401304-26
14 ASOM812549411245401304-55
15 Avenir7034613301204402269-73
16 Sabana80354184022274013211-143