Latest result

Sunday 22/03/2015
SMSCredit.lt A Lyga 2015

Next match

Thursday 02/04/2015
SMSCredit.lt A Lyga 2015
Sunday 15/03/2015
SMSCredit.lt A Lyga 2015
Thursday 19/03/2015
SMSCredit.lt A Lyga 2015
Sunday 22/03/2015
SMSCredit.lt A Lyga 2015
Thursday 02/04/2015
SMSCredit.lt A Lyga 2015
Wednesday 08/04/2015
SMSCredit.lt A Lyga 2015
Saturday 11/04/2015
SMSCredit.lt A Lyga 2015

Standings

SMSCredit.lt A Lyga 2015
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Zalgiris Vilnius440082220052220030612
2 Suduva Marijampole531194210132321062510
3 Trakai5311118321093210125310
4 Atlantas Klaipeda4301123320110211002199
5 Kruoja Pakruojis52218631114521104128
6 Stumbras Kaunas42028721013321015416
7 Spyris Kaunas420257310236110021-26
8 Klaipedos Granitas5104310200205310235-73
9 Utenis Utena5014311201123300318-81
10 KFK Siauliai50146151001124013513-91

Current Tournaments