Search FIFA.com
Search the web

Latest result

Sunday 13/04/2014
SMSCredit.lt A Lyga 2014

Next match

Thursday 17/04/2014
SMSCredit.lt A Lyga 2014
Sunday 30/03/2014
SMSCredit.lt A Lyga 2014
Friday 04/04/2014
SMSCredit.lt A Lyga 2014
Sunday 13/04/2014
SMSCredit.lt A Lyga 2014
Thursday 17/04/2014
SMSCredit.lt A Lyga 2014
Tuesday 22/04/2014
SMSCredit.lt A Lyga 2014
SSI Err

Standings

SMSCredit.lt A Lyga 2014
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Zalgiris Vilnius853027454101833120912318
2 Banga Gargzdai8521112321070531142917
3 Atlantas Klaipeda7331106431080302126412
4 Trakai733185422052311133312
5 Klaipedos Granitas8242129312054512275310
6 Kruoja Pakruojis723210831115241215629
7 Ekranas Panevezys71519740314531205228
8 KFK Siauliai82151011421183400428-17
9 Suduva Marijampole71246144112443012210-85
10 Dainava Alytus700703730030164004021-370

Current Tournaments