Competition form

  • D
  • D
  • L
  • W
  • D
  • D

Latest result

Sunday 21/09/2014
Lesotho Premier League 2014/2015

Next match

Sunday 28/09/2014
Lesotho Premier League 2014/2015

Standings

Lesotho Premier League 2014/2015
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 LDF6510103321052330051716
2 Bantu United6411104330093311111613
3 LCS5311105220062311143510
4 Matlama62316431114331202129
5 Likila United622278311134311144-18
6 Lioli32104021102011002047
7 Mphatlalatsane621368321042300326-27
8 Qoaling Highlanders51318821104330214506
9 Linare620467320141300326-16
10 Sundawana61327122020224112510-56
11 FC Kick 4 Life612369311145301224-35
12 LMPS512258311122201136-35
13 Likhopo511346411234100112-24
14 Nyenye Rovers5014310200225301215-71