Competition form

  • W
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • D

Latest result

Saturday 27/09/2014
Kuwait League 2014/2015

Next match

Wednesday 01/10/2014
Kuwait League 2014/2015
Friday 12/09/2014
Kuwait League 2014/2015
Saturday 20/09/2014
Kuwait League 2014/2015
Saturday 27/09/2014
Kuwait League 2014/2015
Wednesday 01/10/2014
Kuwait League 2014/2015
Friday 17/10/2014
Kuwait League 2014/2015
Friday 24/10/2014
Kuwait League 2014/2015

Standings

Kuwait League 2014/2015
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Al Kuwait SC541016432104122001231213
2 Al Arabi540114443011241100201012
3 Al Salmiya54011573300123210134812
4 Jahra53201663210852110811011
5 Al Qadissiyah531195321062210133410
6 Al Sulaibikhat52216521011131205418
7 Al Nasr52124431111121013307
8 Kazma513110931116520204416
9 Al Sahel51228181001184121710-105
10 Al Shabab51224143111410201104-105
11 Al Yarmouk5032510303055200205-53
12 Khitan510439200225310214-63
13 Al Tadamon5014611200236301235-51
14 Fhayheel50055150000005005515-100

Comments

(Total comments 1)
Latest Comments:
Al Sahel
Al Tadamon
STEOLEG
12/12/2013 at 14:41
STEOLEG (Ukraine)
Go Go AL TADAMON!!!!!!!
Reply to this comment

Current Tournaments