Competition form

  • D
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • L

Next matches

Saturday 20/09/2014
Kuwait League 2014/2015

Saturday 27/09/2014
Kuwait League 2014/2015
Friday 22/08/2014
Kuwait League 2014/2015
Thursday 28/08/2014
Kuwait League 2014/2015
Friday 12/09/2014
Kuwait League 2014/2015
Saturday 20/09/2014
Kuwait League 2014/2015
Saturday 27/09/2014
Kuwait League 2014/2015
Wednesday 01/10/2014
Kuwait League 2014/2015

Standings

Kuwait League 2014/2015
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Al Arabi440012133001011100201112
2 Jahra43101332200522110811010
3 Al Sulaibikhat42206411001031205428
4 Al Kuwait SC321011221103111008197
5 Al Salmiya32019522009310010246
6 Kazma41217631116510101115
7 Al Qadissiyah31116421104110012324
8 Al Nasr31112220110111002104
9 Al Shabab4112313210139201104-104
10 Khitan310225100112210113-33
11 Al Yarmouk302146202044100102-22
12 Al Sahel3012416100118201138-121
13 Al Tadamon300336100112200224-30
14 Fhayheel40045140000004004514-90

Comments

(Total comments 1)
Latest Comments:
Al Sahel
Al Tadamon
STEOLEG
12/12/2013 at 14:41
STEOLEG (Ukraine)
Go Go AL TADAMON!!!!!!!
Reply to this comment

Current Tournaments