Latest result

Friday 21/11/2014
Manasir Jordan Pro League 2014/2015

Next match

Saturday 29/11/2014
Manasir Jordan Pro League 2014/2015
Thursday 30/10/2014
Manasir Jordan Pro League 2014/2015
Thursday 06/11/2014
Manasir Jordan Pro League 2014/2015
Friday 21/11/2014
Manasir Jordan Pro League 2014/2015
Saturday 29/11/2014
Manasir Jordan Pro League 2014/2015
Thursday 04/12/2014
Manasir Jordan Pro League 2014/2015
Thursday 11/12/2014
Manasir Jordan Pro League 2014/2015

Standings

Manasir Jordan Pro League 2014/2015
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Al Wahdat87101645410803300841222
2 Al Ramtha86201445410823210621020
3 Al Jazeera8431116431083412133515
4 Al Hussein833298412155421143112
5 Al Faysali833254321030512224112
6 Al-Sareeh832377412143420234011
7 That Ras824266422031402235010
8 Shabab Al Ordon814347302123512224-37
9 Mansheyat Bani Hasan8215712400438421144-57
10 Al Ahli8134510402214411246-56
11 Al Buqaa8044410301202503248-64
12 Ethad AL-Ramtha80265155014512301203-102