Competition form

  • W
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • D

Latest result

Friday 28/11/2014
Manasir Jordan Pro League 2014/2015

Next match

Friday 05/12/2014
Manasir Jordan Pro League 2014/2015
Friday 31/10/2014
Manasir Jordan Pro League 2014/2015
Wednesday 05/11/2014
Manasir Jordan Pro League 2014/2015
Friday 21/11/2014
Manasir Jordan Pro League 2014/2015
Friday 28/11/2014
Manasir Jordan Pro League 2014/2015
Friday 05/12/2014
Manasir Jordan Pro League 2014/2015
Thursday 11/12/2014
Manasir Jordan Pro League 2014/2015

Standings

Manasir Jordan Pro League 2014/2015
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Al Wahdat97201646420803300841223
2 Al Ramtha96301445410824220621021
3 Al Jazeera9441116431083513133516
4 Al-Sareeh9423118412143530275314
5 Al Hussein9342109513166421143113
6 Al Faysali934254422030512224113
7 That Ras925277422031503246011
8 Mansheyat Bani Hasan922511165014712421144-58
9 Shabab Al Ordon814347302123512224-37
10 Al Ahli8134510402214411246-56
11 Al Buqaa9045514401316503248-94
12 Ethad AL-Ramtha90369195014512402247-103