Latest result

Monday 20/10/2014
Red Stripe Premier League 2014/2015

Next match

Thursday 23/10/2014
Red Stripe Premier League 2014/2015
Monday 06/10/2014
Red Stripe Premier League 2014/2015
Monday 13/10/2014
Red Stripe Premier League 2014/2015
Monday 20/10/2014
Red Stripe Premier League 2014/2015
Sunday 26/10/2014
Red Stripe Premier League 2014/2015
Sunday 09/11/2014
Red Stripe Premier League 2014/2015
Sunday 23/11/2014
Red Stripe Premier League 2014/2015

Standings

Red Stripe Premier League 2014/2015
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Cavalier752071330030422041617
2 Waterhouse541081110030431051713
3 Reno732216134301117302156311
4 Arnett Gardens732298412144320154111
5 Harbour View62229642119520110138
6 Rivoli United5221111021105131116918
7 Tivoli Gardens622278421165201113-18
8 Montego Bay United52127521105131022427
9 Barbican612328301203311125-65
10 Humble Lions711549401314310235-54
11 Boys´ Town71157173111544004213-104
12 Sporting Central410334210131200203-13