Latest result

Saturday 27/09/2014
Serie A TIM 2014/2015

Next match

Sunday 05/10/2014
Serie A TIM 2014/2015
Sunday 21/09/2014
Serie A TIM 2014/2015
Wednesday 24/09/2014
Serie A TIM 2014/2015
Saturday 27/09/2014
Serie A TIM 2014/2015
Sunday 05/10/2014
Serie A TIM 2014/2015
Sunday 19/10/2014
Serie A TIM 2014/2015
Sunday 26/10/2014
Serie A TIM 2014/2015

Standings

Serie A TIM 2014/2015
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Juventus55001002200503300501015
2 AS Roma550091330060220031815
3 Udinese540184330072210112412
4 Sampdoria532062220041312021411
5 Internazionale5221115320110420201168
6 AC Milan522111921013231208728
7 Verona52215521104331111208
8 Napoli52126620113432013207
9 Lazio52038521013131025436
10 Fiorentina513123202000311123-16
11 Genoa512245310223202022-15
12 Torino512235302112210123-25
13 Cesena512249312043200206-55
14 Cagliari511378200224311154-14
15 Chievo511357301235210122-24
16 Atalanta511327301204210123-54
17 Empoli503258201123302135-33
18 Parma51041014200257310257-43
19 Palermo5032611302126201145-53
20 Sassuolo503219302112201107-83

Comments

(Total comments 4)
Latest Comments:
Atalanta
AC Milan
Jrod543
11/05/2014 at 16:33
Jrod543 (USA)
Milan got robbed
Reply to this comment
Juventus
Atalanta
Lizornaghi
05/05/2014 at 16:59
Lizornaghi (Brazil)
3-0
Reply to this comment
Internazionale
Atalanta
Svet_26
23/03/2014 at 13:43
Svet_26 (Norway)
2:0
Reply to this comment
Sassuolo
Atalanta
albytose55
13/11/2013 at 11:07
albytose55 (Italy)
Go Sassuolo!!!
Reply to this comment

Photos

  • Juventus' Argentinian forward Carlos Tevez celebrates at Atalanta
  • Carlos Tevez (R) of Juventus FC celebrates with his team-mates
  • Juventus' Argentinian forward Alberto Carlos Tevez fights for the ball in Atalanta
  • Stefan Savic (R) of ACF Fiorentina competes for the ball with Marco D Alessandro
  • Ceppitelli Luca and Albin Ekdal of Cagliari look on
  • Juventus' players celebrate