Latest result

Sunday 19/10/2014
Serie A TIM 2014/2015

Next match

Sunday 26/10/2014
Serie A TIM 2014/2015
Saturday 27/09/2014
Serie A TIM 2014/2015
Sunday 05/10/2014
Serie A TIM 2014/2015
Sunday 19/10/2014
Serie A TIM 2014/2015
Sunday 26/10/2014
Serie A TIM 2014/2015
Wednesday 29/10/2014
Serie A TIM 2014/2015
Sunday 02/11/2014
Serie A TIM 2014/2015

Standings

Serie A TIM 2014/2015
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Juventus76101433300824310611119
2 AS Roma76011444400903201541018
3 Sampdoria743094330051413043515
4 AC Milan742116103201524220118614
5 Udinese741296431083310213313
6 Lazio7403137320163420274612
7 Napoli7322109311155421154111
8 Verona732278421166311112-111
9 Internazionale72321310421112630211439
10 Genoa72327741123431204309
11 Fiorentina72325541213231112309
12 Torino722357412122310235-28
13 Empoli71429931115340314607
14 Atalanta721438411214310224-57
15 Cesena7133612312043401329-66
16 Palermo7133815412147301248-76
17 Cagliari7124911301246411255-25
18 Chievo7115512301235410327-74
19 Sassuolo70434134031233012210-94
20 Parma71061117300369410358-63

Comments

(Total comments 4)
Latest Comments:
Atalanta
AC Milan
Jrod543
11/05/2014 at 16:33
Jrod543 (USA)
Milan got robbed
Reply to this comment
Juventus
Atalanta
Lizornaghi
05/05/2014 at 16:59
Lizornaghi (Brazil)
3-0
Reply to this comment
Internazionale
Atalanta
Svet_26
23/03/2014 at 13:43
Svet_26 (Norway)
2:0
Reply to this comment
Sassuolo
Atalanta
albytose55
13/11/2013 at 11:07
albytose55 (Italy)
Go Sassuolo!!!
Reply to this comment

Photos

  • Juventus' Argentinian forward Carlos Tevez celebrates at Atalanta
  • Carlos Tevez (R) of Juventus FC celebrates with his team-mates
  • Juventus' Argentinian forward Alberto Carlos Tevez fights for the ball in Atalanta
  • Stefan Savic (R) of ACF Fiorentina competes for the ball with Marco D Alessandro
  • Ceppitelli Luca and Albin Ekdal of Cagliari look on
  • Juventus' players celebrate