Latest result

Sunday 30/08/2015
Serie A TIM 2015/2016

Next match

Sunday 13/09/2015
Serie A TIM 2015/2016
Sunday 23/08/2015
Serie A TIM 2015/2016
Sunday 30/08/2015
Serie A TIM 2015/2016
Sunday 13/09/2015
Serie A TIM 2015/2016
Sunday 20/09/2015
Serie A TIM 2015/2016
Thursday 24/09/2015
Serie A TIM 2015/2016
Monday 28/09/2015
Serie A TIM 2015/2016

Standings

Serie A TIM 2015/2016
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Chievo22007111004011003166
2 Torino22005211003111002136
3 Internazionale22003111001011002126
3 Sassuolo22003111002111001026
5 Palermo22002011001011001026
6 Sampdoria21107411005210102234
7 AS Roma21103211002110101114
8 Atalanta21012111002010010113
8 Genoa21012111002010010113
10 Fiorentina21013311002010011303
11 Udinese21011110010111001003
12 AC Milan210123110021100102-13
13 Lazio210125110021100104-33
14 Napoli201134101022100112-11
15 Verona201113101011100102-21
16 Bologna200213100101100112-20
16 Juventus200213100101100112-20
18 Empoli200225100113100112-30
19 Frosinone200214100112100102-30
20 Carpi200237100112100125-40

Comments

(Total comments 4)
Latest Comments:
Internazionale
Atalanta
epic_fan
24/08/2015 at 21:28
epic_fan (Canada)
Jovetic saved inter already
Reply to this comment
AS Roma
Atalanta
themarktwo
16/04/2015 at 19:55
themarktwo (United Kingdom)
Roma to win 2-0 doumbia 7 totti 76
Reply to this comment
Juventus
Atalanta
Bannana_Goat
20/02/2015 at 06:58
Bannana_Goat (Australia)
Go Juventas!!!!!!
Reply to this comment
Fiorentina
Atalanta
Gonzalosoray
07/02/2015 at 18:22
Gonzalosoray (Argentina)
Fio 3-0 Atl Salah 13' 19' 69'
Reply to this comment

Current Tournaments

Photos

  • Alejandro Dario Gomez of Atalanta BC celebrates his goal
  • Alejandro Dario Gomez (R) of Atalanta BC celebrates his goal
  •  Alejandro Dario Gomez of Atalanta BC is challenged by Luigi Giorgi of Frosinone Calcio
  • Samir Handanovic of Inter
  • Maximiliano Moralez (L) of Atalanta BC battles for an aerial ball with Gabriel Paletta of AC Milan
  • German Gustavo Denis of Atalanta is challenged by Francesco Acerbi and Matteo Brighi