Latest result

Sunday 14/09/2014
Serie A TIM 2014/2015

Next match

Sunday 21/09/2014
Serie A TIM 2014/2015
Sunday 31/08/2014
Serie A TIM 2014/2015
Sunday 14/09/2014
Serie A TIM 2014/2015
Sunday 21/09/2014
Serie A TIM 2014/2015
Wednesday 24/09/2014
Serie A TIM 2014/2015
Saturday 27/09/2014
Serie A TIM 2014/2015
Sunday 05/10/2014
Serie A TIM 2014/2015

Standings

Serie A TIM 2014/2015
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Juventus33004011002022002049
2 AS Roma22003011002011001036
3 AC Milan32018621013211005426
4 Internazionale21107011007010100074
5 Sampdoria21103111002010101124
6 Atalanta21102110100011002114
6 Verona21102111002110100014
8 Cesena311135211032100103-24
9 Lazio21014311003010011313
10 Napoli21012210010111002103
10 Udinese21012211002010010203
12 Chievo21011110010111001003
13 Cagliari201123100112101011-11
13 Palermo201123101011100112-11
15 Genoa201112100112101000-11
16 Fiorentina201102101000100102-21
16 Torino201102101000100102-21
18 Sassuolo201118101011100107-71
19 Empoli301225100101201124-31
20 Parma200246100145100101-20

Comments

(Total comments 4)
Latest Comments:
Atalanta
AC Milan
Jrod543
11/05/2014 at 16:33
Jrod543 (USA)
Milan got robbed
Reply to this comment
Juventus
Atalanta
Lizornaghi
05/05/2014 at 16:59
Lizornaghi (Brazil)
3-0
Reply to this comment
Internazionale
Atalanta
Svet_26
23/03/2014 at 13:43
Svet_26 (Norway)
2:0
Reply to this comment
Sassuolo
Atalanta
albytose55
13/11/2013 at 11:07
albytose55 (Italy)
Go Sassuolo!!!
Reply to this comment

Photos

  • Ceppitelli Luca and Albin Ekdal of Cagliari look on
  • Juventus' players celebrate
  • German Denis (R) of Atalanta BC scores the opening goal
  • Jose Maria Callejon of Napoli celebrates
  • Giuseppe De Luca of Atalanta celebrates after scoring the opening goal
  • AC Milan's Brazilian forward Kaka holds a jersey celebrating his 100th goal