Latest result

Sunday 21/09/2014
Serie A TIM 2014/2015

Next match

Wednesday 24/09/2014
Serie A TIM 2014/2015
Sunday 31/08/2014
Serie A TIM 2014/2015
Sunday 14/09/2014
Serie A TIM 2014/2015
Sunday 21/09/2014
Serie A TIM 2014/2015
Wednesday 24/09/2014
Serie A TIM 2014/2015
Saturday 27/09/2014
Serie A TIM 2014/2015
Sunday 05/10/2014
Serie A TIM 2014/2015

Standings

Serie A TIM 2014/2015
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 AS Roma33005022004011001059
2 Juventus33004011002022002049
3 Verona32103111002121101027
4 AC Milan421110821013221107627
5 Udinese32013222003010010216
6 Internazionale31208111007020201175
7 Sampdoria31203111002020201125
8 Atalanta31112220110111002104
8 Genoa31112221012210100004
10 Fiorentina311112101000210112-14
11 Cesena311135211032100103-24
12 Lazio31024411003020021403
13 Parma310278100145210133-13
14 Chievo310234200224110010-13
15 Napoli310223100101210122-13
16 Palermo302134202022100112-12
17 Sassuolo302118202011100107-72
18 Empoli402247201123201124-32
19 Cagliari301225100112201113-31
20 Torino301203201101100102-31

Comments

(Total comments 4)
Latest Comments:
Atalanta
AC Milan
Jrod543
11/05/2014 at 16:33
Jrod543 (USA)
Milan got robbed
Reply to this comment
Juventus
Atalanta
Lizornaghi
05/05/2014 at 16:59
Lizornaghi (Brazil)
3-0
Reply to this comment
Internazionale
Atalanta
Svet_26
23/03/2014 at 13:43
Svet_26 (Norway)
2:0
Reply to this comment
Sassuolo
Atalanta
albytose55
13/11/2013 at 11:07
albytose55 (Italy)
Go Sassuolo!!!
Reply to this comment

Photos

  • Stefan Savic (R) of ACF Fiorentina competes for the ball with Marco D Alessandro
  • Ceppitelli Luca and Albin Ekdal of Cagliari look on
  • Juventus' players celebrate
  • German Denis (R) of Atalanta BC scores the opening goal
  • Jose Maria Callejon of Napoli celebrates
  • Giuseppe De Luca of Atalanta celebrates after scoring the opening goal