Competition form

  • L
  • D
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • W

Latest result

Sunday 28/06/2015
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 2

Next match

Saturday 04/07/2015
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 2
Sunday 17/05/2015
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 2
Saturday 23/05/2015
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 2
Thursday 28/05/2015
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 2
Tuesday 23/06/2015
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 2
Sunday 28/06/2015
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 2
Saturday 04/07/2015
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 2

Standings

Iraqi League 2014/2015 Group 2
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Al Shurta161240327981019274301352540
2 Minaa167452218842212108323108425
3 Baghdad SC16664191684319582331011324
4 Duhok16565182183411098224812-321
5 Al Talaba16457181883231310813458017
6 Al Nafit Maysan1638514208332888053612-617
7 Al Hudod1637614217250859126616-716
8 Al Nafit16367152182331013813458-615
9 Najaf1636710208332658035415-1015
10 Sulimaniya00000000000000000000
Iraqi League 2014/2015 Group 2
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Al Quwa Al Jawiya624041321030303011310
2 Minaa624064321042303022210
3 Nafit al-Janob612335312032300303-25
4 Duhok612347312021300326-35

Current Tournaments