Competition form

  • W
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • W
  • W

Latest result

Sunday 02/11/2014
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 2

Next match

Saturday 29/11/2014
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 2
Wednesday 01/10/2014
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 2
Tuesday 14/10/2014
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 2
Sunday 19/10/2014
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 2
Monday 27/10/2014
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 2
Sunday 02/11/2014
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 2

Standings

Iraqi League 2014/2015 Group 2
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Duhok541073431052110021413
2 Baghdad SC532083211031321052511
3 Al Talaba631265220031411234110
4 Al Hudod62226532104130122418
5 Al Shurta22003022003000000036
6 Minaa41213221103120110115
7 Al Nafit612367301236311131-15
8 Al Nafit Maysan512268311133201135-25
9 Najaf510427210111300316-53
10 Sulimaniya400407100103300304-70

Current Tournaments