Competition form

  • D
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • D
  • L

Latest results

Tuesday 09/12/2014
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 2

Monday 05/01/2015
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 2
Sunday 19/10/2014
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 2
Monday 27/10/2014
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 2
Sunday 02/11/2014
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 2
Saturday 29/11/2014
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 2
Tuesday 09/12/2014
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 2
Monday 05/01/2015
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 2

Standings

Iraqi League 2014/2015 Group 2
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Duhok7421106422053320153414
2 Baghdad SC7340116211031523085513
3 Al Talaba8323117321082511335411
4 Al Shurta431050431050000000510
5 Al Nafit Maysan723278421143302135-19
6 Al Hudod8233911312043511358-29
7 Minaa72238842117530121308
8 Al Nafit8134510511359302101-56
9 Najaf81253133111115014212-105
10 Sulimaniya00000000000000000000

Current Tournaments