Competition form

  • D
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • D
  • L

Latest result

Saturday 23/05/2015
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 2

Next match

Thursday 28/05/2015
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 2
Monday 02/03/2015
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 2
Thursday 05/03/2015
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 2
Saturday 14/03/2015
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 2
Tuesday 07/04/2015
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 2
Sunday 19/04/2015
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 2
Sunday 26/04/2015
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 2

Standings

Iraqi League 2014/2015 Group 2
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Al Shurta161240327981019274301352540
2 Minaa167452218842212108323108425
3 Baghdad SC16664191684319582331011324
4 Duhok16565182183411098224812-321
5 Al Talaba16457181883231310813458017
6 Al Nafit Maysan1638514208332888053612-617
7 Al Hudod1637614217250859126616-716
8 Al Nafit16367152182331013813458-615
9 Najaf1636710208332658035415-1015
10 Sulimaniya00000000000000000000
Iraqi League 2014/2015 Group 2
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Al Quwa Al Jawiya21101011001010100014
2 Nafit al-Janob21011111001010010103
3 Minaa20201110100010101102
4 Duhok201112101011100101-11

Current Tournaments