Competition form

  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • D

Latest result

Sunday 19/10/2014
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 2

Next match

Sunday 26/10/2014
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 2
Wednesday 01/10/2014
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 2
Tuesday 14/10/2014
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 2
Sunday 19/10/2014
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 2
Sunday 26/10/2014
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 2

Standings

Iraqi League 2014/2015 Group 2
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Al Talaba43015322003121012229
2 Duhok32104232104200000027
3 Al Nafit Maysan31204321102110102215
4 Baghdad SC21104200000021104224
5 Al Hudod31114411002120112304
6 Najaf21012211001010011203
7 Al Nafit401337301236100101-41
8 Al Shurta00000000000000000000
9 Minaa100101000000100101-10
10 Sulimaniya200202000000200202-20

Current Tournaments