Latest result

Saturday 25/10/2014
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 2

Next match

Friday 31/10/2014
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 1
Wednesday 08/10/2014
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 1

Standings

Iraqi League 2014/2015 Group 1
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Al Karkh640285330030310255312
2 Al Zawraa631287220041411246110
3 Nafit al-Janob53026522003131023419
4 Arbil22004111003111001036
5 Naft Alwasat42022222002020020206
6 Karbala31203121103110100025
7 Al Masafi612379311166301213-25
8 Al Quwa Al Jawiya412135311113101022-25
9 Zakho6114511311145300316-64
10 Kahrabaa41033320020221013103
Iraqi League 2014/2015 Group 2
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Duhok541073431052110021413
2 Al Talaba631265220031411234110
3 Baghdad SC42207321103121104248
4 Al Hudod62226532104130122418
5 Al Shurta22003022003000000036
6 Minaa41213221103120110115
7 Al Nafit612367301236311131-15
8 Al Nafit Maysan512268311133201135-25
9 Najaf410326110010300316-43
10 Sulimaniya400407100103300304-70

Comments

(Total comments 1)
Latest Comments:
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Al Nafit Maysan
mustafa.talb
09/06/2014 at 00:03
???????? ??????
Reply to this comment

Current Tournaments