Competition form

  • L
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • L

Latest result

Friday 24/10/2014
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 1

Next match

Saturday 01/11/2014
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 1
Tuesday 30/09/2014
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 1
Friday 10/10/2014
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 1
Saturday 18/10/2014
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 2
Friday 24/10/2014
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 1

Standings

Iraqi League 2014/2015 Group 1
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Al Zawraa531186220041311145210
2 Nafit al-Janob420245220031200214-16
3 Karbala31203121103110100025
4 Al Quwa Al Jawiya21103211001010102214
5 Al Masafi411278311166100112-14
6 Zakho411246211043200203-24
7 Al Karkh31025500000031025503
8 Naft Alwasat21011111001010010103
9 Arbil00000000000000000000
10 Kahrabaa100101100101000000-10
Iraqi League 2014/2015 Group 2
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Duhok431052431052000000310
2 Al Talaba43015322003121012229
3 Baghdad SC32107311003121104247
4 Al Nafit Maysan412156211021201135-15
5 Al Hudod411245110021301224-14
6 Najaf21012211001010011203
7 Sulimaniya310223110021200202-13
8 Al Nafit501449301236200213-51
9 Al Shurta00000000000000000000
10 Minaa100101000000100101-10

Current Tournaments