Competition form

  • W
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • L

Latest result

Friday 05/12/2014
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 1

Next match

Monday 02/02/2015
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 1
Tuesday 30/09/2014
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 1
Friday 10/10/2014
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 1
Saturday 18/10/2014
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 2
Friday 24/10/2014
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 1
Saturday 01/11/2014
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 1
Monday 10/11/2014
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 1

Standings

Iraqi League 2014/2015 Group 1
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Nafit al-Janob96121485500103411245619
2 Al Quwa Al Jawiya9450114422042523072717
3 Al Karkh8503138440071410367515
4 Naft Alwasat942365532041410324114
5 Al Zawraa94231112430165512257-114
6 Karbala933377531162402215012
7 Arbil824276413042411234110
8 Zakho9225714421155501429-78
9 Al Masafi9144912513188401314-37
10 Kahrabaa9036514401325502339-93
Iraqi League 2014/2015 Group 2
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Duhok7421106422053320153414
2 Baghdad SC7340116211031523085513
3 Al Talaba8323117321082511335411
4 Al Shurta431050431050000000510
5 Al Nafit Maysan723278421143302135-19
6 Al Hudod8233911312043511358-29
7 Minaa72238842117530121308
8 Al Nafit8134510511359302101-56
9 Najaf81253133111115014212-105
10 Sulimaniya00000000000000000000

Current Tournaments

Top Scorers

Iraqi League 2014/2015
Al Karkh

Abdulqader Aziz

05

Goal Scored