Competition form

  • W
  • D
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • W

Latest results

Tuesday 30/09/2014
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 1

Friday 10/10/2014
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 1
Tuesday 30/09/2014
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 1
Friday 10/10/2014
Iraqi League 2014/2015 / Group 1

Standings

Iraqi League 2014/2015 Group 1
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Al Zawraa32016511003121013416
2 Karbala11002011002000000023
3 Al Karkh21015400000021015413
4 Al Quwa Al Jawiya11001011001000000013
4 Naft Alwasat11001011001000000013
6 Al Masafi310278210166100112-13
7 Nafit al-Janob310235110021200214-23
8 Zakho310224110021200203-23
9 Arbil00000000000000000000
10 Kahrabaa100101100101000000-10

Current Tournaments