Competition form

  • L
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • W
  • L

Latest result

Sunday 24/05/2015
Veikkausliiga 2015

Next match

Sunday 07/06/2015
Veikkausliiga 2015
Sunday 17/05/2015
Veikkausliiga 2015
Thursday 21/05/2015
Veikkausliiga 2015
Sunday 24/05/2015
Veikkausliiga 2015
Sunday 07/06/2015
Veikkausliiga 2015
Tuesday 16/06/2015
Veikkausliiga 2015
Monday 22/06/2015
Veikkausliiga 2015

Standings

Veikkausliiga 2015
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 HJK117311776510915221861024
2 SJK1062216465011424121221220
3 IFK Mariehamn10541116532073522143519
4 Inter Turku1044218105320114512276816
5 RoPS9504911420247530254-215
6 HIFK93421112422075512247-113
7 KuPS9333612421134512238-612
8 FC Lahti9243109512245412164110
9 KTP10235913411245612358-49
10 FF Jaro102261017612368410349-78
11 Ilves92258164121335104513-88
12 VPS8017715401358400427-81