Competition form

  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • D

Latest result

Sunday 16/03/2014
Fiji Sun/ Skipper Tuna National Football League 2014

Next match

Sunday 13/07/2014
Fiji Sun/ Skipper Tuna National Football League 2014
SSI Err
Sunday 26/01/2014
Fiji Sun/ Skipper Tuna National Football League 2014
Saturday 01/02/2014
Fiji Sun/ Skipper Tuna National Football League 2014
Saturday 08/02/2014
Fiji Sun/ Skipper Tuna National Football League 2014
Sunday 13/07/2014
Fiji Sun/ Skipper Tuna National Football League 2014
Wednesday 31/12/2014
Fiji Sun/ Skipper Tuna National Football League 2014

Standings

Fiji Sun/ Skipper Tuna National Football League 2014
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Suva6600102440072220030818
2 Ba651019432104033001541516
3 Nadi750285320152430133315
4 Labasa7403149310255430194512
5 Rewa722367310234412133-18
6 Nadroga81255164112410401316-115
7 Lautoka81168165014311310255-84
8 Navua7106617300329410348-113