Latest result

Monday 08/02/2016
Ethiopian Premier League 2015/2016

Next match

Wednesday 24/02/2016
Ethiopian Premier League 2015/2016
Wednesday 03/02/2016
Ethiopian Premier League 2015/2016
Monday 08/02/2016
Ethiopian Premier League 2015/2016
Thursday 31/12/2015
Ethiopian Premier League 2015/2016
Wednesday 24/02/2016
Ethiopian Premier League 2015/2016
Tuesday 01/03/2016
Ethiopian Premier League 2015/2016
Sunday 06/03/2016
Ethiopian Premier League 2015/2016

Standings

Ethiopian Premier League 2015/2016
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Saint George971115344001115311421222
2 Adama City96211475410104421143720
3 Dedebit94321312522188421154115
4 Sidama Coffee9351910431041504159-114
5 Dire Dawa City941499431073510426013
6 Defence933396431071502325312
7 CBE SA925255422031503224011
8 EEPCO932489530264402225-111
9 Ethiopian Coffee932478522153410325-111
10 Dashen Beer931547521222410325-310
11 Welayta Dicha93156134211325104311-710
12 Arba Minch City923468521243402225-29
13 Awassa City9234813522166401327-59
14 Hossana City912611144121635005511-35