Competition form

  • W
  • W
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • D

Latest result

Friday 20/03/2015
A. Le Coq Premium Liiga 2015

Next match

Saturday 04/04/2015
A. Le Coq Premium Liiga 2015
Friday 06/03/2015
A. Le Coq Premium Liiga 2015
Friday 13/03/2015
A. Le Coq Premium Liiga 2015
Friday 20/03/2015
A. Le Coq Premium Liiga 2015
Saturday 04/04/2015
A. Le Coq Premium Liiga 2015
Tuesday 14/04/2015
A. Le Coq Premium Liiga 2015

Standings

A. Le Coq Premium Liiga 2015
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Kalju Nõmme3300122220092110030109
2 Flora Tallinn33006022004011002069
3 Kalev Sillamäe32016211004121012146
4 Trans Narva31206321105210101135
5 FC Levadia Tallinn31203231203200000015
6 Pärnu Linnameeskond311189211064100125-14
7 FC Infonet302102100102202000-22
8 Paide Linnameeskond301239100103201136-61
9 Tammeka Tartu300339000000300339-60
10 Tulevik Viljandi3003211100102200229-90

Comments

(Total comments 1)
Latest Comments:
FC Infonet
Kalev Sillamäe
rgmebyanynam
21/06/2014 at 12:03
rgmebyanynam (India)
grt match
Reply to this comment

Current Tournaments