Competition form

  • L
  • D
  • D
  • W
  • W
  • W

Latest result

Friday 17/04/2015
A. Le Coq Premium Liiga 2015

Next match

Saturday 25/04/2015
Saturday 11/04/2015
A. Le Coq Premium Liiga 2015
Tuesday 14/04/2015
A. Le Coq Premium Liiga 2015
Friday 17/04/2015
A. Le Coq Premium Liiga 2015
Saturday 25/04/2015
Thursday 30/04/2015

Standings

A. Le Coq Premium Liiga 2015
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Kalju Nõmme7700204330010244001021621
2 Flora Tallinn7601134430173330061918
3 FC Infonet733196421154312042312
4 FC Levadia Tallinn7331108632175101033212
5 Kalev Sillamäe73131710311197420283710
6 Tammeka Tartu721412172101445113813-57
7 Trans Narva71428841215330213507
8 Tulevik Viljandi71158183111654004213-104
9 Pärnu Linnameeskond7115122431117104004514-124
10 Paide Linnameeskond70258183003410402248-102

Comments

(Total comments 1)
Latest Comments:
FC Infonet
Kalev Sillamäe
rgmebyanynam
21/06/2014 at 12:03
rgmebyanynam (India)
grt match
Reply to this comment

Current Tournaments