Latest result

Saturday 13/09/2014
Liga Postobon 2014 Liga / Regular Liga Postobon II

Next match

Sunday 21/09/2014
Liga Postobon 2014 Liga / Regular Liga Postobon II
Wednesday 03/09/2014
Liga Postobon 2014 Liga / Regular Liga Postobon II
Saturday 06/09/2014
Liga Postobon 2014 Liga / Regular Liga Postobon II
Saturday 13/09/2014
Liga Postobon 2014 Liga / Regular Liga Postobon II
Sunday 21/09/2014
Liga Postobon 2014 Liga / Regular Liga Postobon II
Wednesday 24/09/2014
Liga Postobon 2014 Liga / Regular Liga Postobon II
Sunday 28/09/2014
Liga Postobon 2014 Liga / Regular Liga Postobon II

Standings

Copa Libertadores 2014 Group 4
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Clube Atlético Mineiro633085321042312043312
2 Nacional6222810321064301226-28
3 Zamora FC62136632014230122407
4 Santa Fe61231011312064300347-15
Liga Postobon 2014 Liga Regular Liga Postobon II
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Once Caldas953118105320115421175818
2 Santa Fe95221565410132411224917
3 Cali9522128430151522177417
4 Medellín9513149430194521255516
5 Patriotas9432109532050411259115
6 Chicó FC9351149421173514076514
7 Envigado9423118412154530264314
8 Tolima93511112422085513137-114
9 Atlético Nacional93421685221105412163813
10 Águilas Doradas94141111521265420256013
11 Alianza Petrolera934266422052512214013
12 Junior93241212520389412143011
13 Pasto925279514042411237-211
14 Huila92341114521265402259-39
15 Millonarios92347154121445113311-89
16 Fortaleza FC9135712502348411234-56
17 Uniautónoma FC9126818411269501429-105
18 La Equidad90275194013065014513-142

Comments

(Total comments 1)
Latest Comments:
Junior
Santa Fe
epsilona
03/12/2013 at 18:37
epsilona (Iran)
masshaaal
Reply to this comment

Current Tournaments

Photos

  • Players of Santa Fe celebrate victory over Millonarios during a match between Millonarios and Santa Fe
  • Luis Mosquera (L) of Millonarios struggles for the ball with Sergio Otalvaro of Santa Fe during a match between Millonarios and Santa Fe
  • Javier Reina (R) of Millonarios struggles for the ball with Yair Arrechea of Santa Fe during a match between Millonarios and Santa Fe
  • Javier Reina (L) of Millonarios struggles for the ball with Francisco Mezaof Santa Fe
  • Players of Santa Fe celebrate victory over Millonarios during a match between Millonarios and Santa Fe
  • Paraguayan Nacional's footballers celebrate a goal