Next matches

Sunday 30/08/2015
Liga Águila 2015 Liga / Regular Liga Águila II

Wednesday 02/09/2015
Liga Águila 2015 Liga / Regular Liga Águila II
Saturday 15/08/2015
Liga Águila 2015 Liga / Regular Liga Águila II
Sunday 23/08/2015
Liga Águila 2015 Liga / Regular Liga Águila II
Sunday 30/08/2015
Liga Águila 2015 Liga / Regular Liga Águila II
Wednesday 02/09/2015
Liga Águila 2015 Liga / Regular Liga Águila II
Sunday 06/09/2015
Liga Águila 2015 Liga / Regular Liga Águila II
Wednesday 09/09/2015
Liga Águila 2015 Liga / Regular Liga Águila II

Standings

Copa Libertadores 2015 Group 1
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Santa Fe6402105320163320142512
2 Clube Atlético Mineiro63035432014131021319
3 Colo Colo630389320143310246-19
4 Atlas620449310224310225-56
Liga Águila 2015 Liga Regular Liga Águila II
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Alianza Petrolera953194550082403112518
2 Atlético Nacional85211335311823210511017
3 Santa Fe843114453201223111221015
4 Cortuluá8431114321071522143715
5 Medellín843174422031421143315
6 Junior8422128421174421154414
7 Once Caldas934288412145522143013
8 Cali93331411522183411268312
9 Patriotas731386311133420253210
10 Tolima631275430163201112210
11 Millonarios824288312031512257010
12 La Equidad8314912320153511349-310
13 Pasto83148124310714004111-410
14 Huila9315611520326411245-510
15 Envigado722356301214421142-18
16 Águilas Doradas814337411235403102-47
17 Jaguares9135510502336411224-56
18 Uniautónoma FC91356165032354103311-106
19 Boyacá Chicó612313200202412111-25
20 Cúcuta81252144121224004012-125

Comments

(Total comments 3)
Latest Comments:
Internacional
Santa Fe
pablothebest
24/05/2015 at 21:50
pablothebest (Bolivia)
Hello
Reply to this comment
Santa Fe
Cortuluá
Son-Mon
02/03/2015 at 02:06
Son-Mon (Canada)
Santa Fe 3-0
Reply to this comment
Junior
Santa Fe
epsilona
03/12/2013 at 18:37
epsilona (Iran)
masshaaal
Reply to this comment

Photos

  • Brazil's Internacional's players celebrate their goal
  • Brazil's Internacional Rafael Moura (C) celebrates witn Andres D'Alessandro his goal against Colombia's Santa Fe
  • Juan of Internacional celebrates their first goal
  • Supporters of Brazil's Internacional cheer for their team
  • Wilson Morelo (bottom) of Colombia's Santa Fe vies for the ball with Juan of Brazil's Internacional
  • Supporters of Brazil's Internacional cheer for their team