Latest result

Sunday 17/08/2014
Liga Postobon 2014 Liga / Regular Liga Postobon II

Next match

Saturday 23/08/2014
Liga Postobon 2014 Liga / Regular Liga Postobon II
Saturday 02/08/2014
Liga Postobon 2014 Liga / Regular Liga Postobon II
Saturday 09/08/2014
Liga Postobon 2014 Liga / Regular Liga Postobon II
Sunday 17/08/2014
Liga Postobon 2014 Liga / Regular Liga Postobon II
Saturday 23/08/2014
Liga Postobon 2014 Liga / Regular Liga Postobon II
Sunday 31/08/2014
Liga Postobon 2014 Liga / Regular Liga Postobon II
Wednesday 03/09/2014
Liga Postobon 2014 Liga / Regular Liga Postobon II

Standings

Copa Libertadores 2014 Group 4
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Clube Atlético Mineiro633085321042312043312
2 Nacional6222810321064301226-28
3 Zamora FC62136632014230122407
4 Santa Fe61231011312064300347-15
Liga Postobon 2014 Liga Regular Liga Postobon II
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Tolima532062321052211010411
2 Águilas Doradas431071211020220051610
3 Once Caldas531195211053320142410
4 Cali52219632014120205538
5 Envigado52216420202232014228
6 Chicó FC52215421011131204318
7 Millonarios522158312043210115-38
8 Medellín52127632016420111217
9 Santa Fe42114322004120110217
10 Atlético Nacional51319521107230212346
11 Junior41215510011331204205
12 Alianza Petrolera41212221102120110105
13 Patriotas512246312030200216-25
14 Huila411279210154201125-24
15 Fortaleza FC511347301214210133-34
16 Pasto503216202000301216-53
17 Uniautónoma FC5104512310258200204-73
18 La Equidad400437200202200235-40

Comments

(Total comments 1)
Latest Comments:
Junior
Santa Fe
epsilona
03/12/2013 at 18:37
epsilona (Iran)
masshaaal
Reply to this comment

Current Tournaments

Photos

  • Paraguayan Nacional's footballers celebrate a goal
  • Colombian Independiente Santa Fe's footballers pose
  • Paraguayan Nacional's footballer Fredy Bareiro celebrates after scoring
  • Footballer Dayron Mosqueda (R) of Colombian team Independiente Santa Fe
  • Colombian Independiente Santa Fe footballers celebrate a goal
  • Colombian Independiente Santa Fe's footballer  Julian Achico (L) vies for the ball with Paraguayan Nacional's player Silvio Torales