Latest result

Sunday 01/03/2015
Liga Águila 2015 Liga / Regular Liga Águila I

Next match

Sunday 08/03/2015
Liga Águila 2015 Liga / Regular Liga Águila I
Sunday 22/02/2015
Liga Águila 2015 Liga / Regular Liga Águila I
Thursday 26/02/2015
Copa Libertadores 2015 / Group 1
Sunday 01/03/2015
Liga Águila 2015 Liga / Regular Liga Águila I
Sunday 08/03/2015
Liga Águila 2015 Liga / Regular Liga Águila I
Wednesday 11/03/2015
Liga Águila 2015 Liga / Regular Liga Águila I
Sunday 15/03/2015
Liga Águila 2015 Liga / Regular Liga Águila I

Standings

Copa Libertadores 2015 Group 1
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Santa Fe22004111003111001036
2 Colo Colo21013311002010011303
3 Atlas21011110010111001003
4 Clube Atlético Mineiro200203100101100102-30
Liga Águila 2015 Liga Regular Liga Águila I
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Atlético Nacional7502135430192320143815
2 Huila7421116321062421154514
3 Tolima74121265401114201112613
4 Medellín6411104311133330071613
5 Santa Fe6330105220040413065512
6 Envigado733174320142413032312
7 Cali7322118321071411247311
8 Patriotas631276431072200204110
9 Águilas Doradas731366321042410324010
10 Millonarios530210733009120021639
11 Once Caldas622278311134311144-18
12 Jaguares7223810421152301238-28
13 Cortuluá722379412132310247-28
14 Junior62136532106130030417
15 Alianza Petrolera714235311122403113-27
16 Cúcuta7133412312043401309-86
17 Boyacá Chicó705259303011402248-45
18 Uniautónoma FC7124310311133401307-75
19 La Equidad711539411235300304-64
20 Pasto6105211310227300304-93

Comments

(Total comments 2)
Latest Comments:
Santa Fe
Cortuluá
Son-Mon
02/03/2015 at 02:06
Son-Mon (Canada)
Santa Fe 3-0
Reply to this comment
Junior
Santa Fe
epsilona
03/12/2013 at 18:37
epsilona (Iran)
masshaaal
Reply to this comment

Latest News

Photos

  • Humberto Suazo of Chile's Colo Colo, shoots a penalty kick to score against Colombia's Santa Fe
  • Players of Santa Fe celebrate victory over Millonarios during a match between Millonarios and Santa Fe
  • Luis Mosquera (L) of Millonarios struggles for the ball with Sergio Otalvaro of Santa Fe during a match between Millonarios and Santa Fe
  • Javier Reina (R) of Millonarios struggles for the ball with Yair Arrechea of Santa Fe during a match between Millonarios and Santa Fe
  • Javier Reina (L) of Millonarios struggles for the ball with Francisco Mezaof Santa Fe
  • Players of Santa Fe celebrate victory over Millonarios during a match between Millonarios and Santa Fe