Latest result

Saturday 23/08/2014
Liga Postobon 2014 Liga / Regular Liga Postobon II

Next match

Sunday 31/08/2014
Liga Postobon 2014 Liga / Regular Liga Postobon II
Saturday 09/08/2014
Liga Postobon 2014 Liga / Regular Liga Postobon II
Sunday 17/08/2014
Liga Postobon 2014 Liga / Regular Liga Postobon II
Saturday 23/08/2014
Liga Postobon 2014 Liga / Regular Liga Postobon II
Sunday 31/08/2014
Liga Postobon 2014 Liga / Regular Liga Postobon II
Wednesday 03/09/2014
Liga Postobon 2014 Liga / Regular Liga Postobon II
Sunday 07/09/2014
Liga Postobon 2014 Liga / Regular Liga Postobon II

Standings

Copa Libertadores 2014 Group 4
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Clube Atlético Mineiro633085321042312043312
2 Nacional6222810321064301226-28
3 Zamora FC62136632014230122407
4 Santa Fe61231011312064300347-15
Liga Postobon 2014 Liga Regular Liga Postobon II
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Tolima633084321052312032412
2 Chicó FC6321105320162312043511
3 Cali6321106320141312065411
4 Once Caldas6321106312064320142411
5 Envigado632174202022430152311
6 Águilas Doradas531194311143220051510
7 Medellín631286320164311122210
8 Millonarios623169312043311126-39
9 Santa Fe52214332104120110218
10 Patriotas622278312030310248-18
11 Atlético Nacional61329631117330212336
12 Alianza Petrolera51312221102130210106
13 Junior512256200214312042-15
14 Fortaleza FC612358402225210133-35
15 Huila5113710310255201125-34
16 Pasto604238303022301216-54
17 Uniautónoma FC6114613310258301215-74
18 La Equidad50054122002023003410-80

Comments

(Total comments 1)
Latest Comments:
Junior
Santa Fe
epsilona
03/12/2013 at 18:37
epsilona (Iran)
masshaaal
Reply to this comment

Current Tournaments

Photos

  • Paraguayan Nacional's footballers celebrate a goal
  • Colombian Independiente Santa Fe's footballers pose
  • Paraguayan Nacional's footballer Fredy Bareiro celebrates after scoring
  • Footballer Dayron Mosqueda (R) of Colombian team Independiente Santa Fe
  • Colombian Independiente Santa Fe footballers celebrate a goal
  • Colombian Independiente Santa Fe's footballer  Julian Achico (L) vies for the ball with Paraguayan Nacional's player Silvio Torales