Latest result

Sunday 07/02/2016
Liga Águila 2016 Liga / Regular Liga Águila I

Next match

Thursday 11/02/2016
Copa Bridgestone Libertadores 2016
Saturday 30/01/2016
Liga Águila 2016 Liga / Regular Liga Águila I
Thursday 04/02/2016
Copa Bridgestone Libertadores 2016
Sunday 07/02/2016
Liga Águila 2016 Liga / Regular Liga Águila I
Thursday 11/02/2016
Copa Bridgestone Libertadores 2016
Sunday 14/02/2016
Liga Águila 2016 Liga / Regular Liga Águila I
Wednesday 17/02/2016
Regular Liga Águila I

Standings

Liga Águila 2016 Liga Regular Liga Águila I
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Atlético Nacional22006111003111003056
2 Junior22002011001011001026
3 Cortuluá21104111004110100034
4 Millonarios21103011003010100034
5 Once Caldas21103110100011003124
6 Pasto21102011002010100024
7 Santa Fe21101010100011001014
8 Rionegro Águilas11003000000011003033
9 Cali21016511005110011413
10 Huila21011111001010010103
11 Jaguares210124100103110021-23
12 Bucaramanga20205510102210103302
13 La Equidad20200010100010100002
14 Medellín201123100101101022-11
15 Envigado201101101000100101-11
16 Patriotas201136101033100103-31
17 Fortaleza100112100112000000-10
18 Boyacá Chicó200203100101100102-30
19 Alianza Petrolera200226100113100113-40
20 Tolima200218100103100115-70

Comments

(Total comments 4)
Latest Comments:
Santa Fe
Atlético Nacional
csp222
07/11/2015 at 23:07
csp222 (USA)
Santa Fe 3 0 Naciomal
Reply to this comment
Tolima
Santa Fe
Ericbsiete
27/09/2015 at 04:02
-_- no importa valen♥️brs^
Reply to this comment
Internacional
Santa Fe
pablothebest
24/05/2015 at 21:50
pablothebest (Bolivia)
Hello
Reply to this comment
Santa Fe
Cortuluá
Son-Mon
02/03/2015 at 02:06
Son-Mon (Canada)
Santa Fe 3-0
Reply to this comment

Photos

  • Brazil's Internacional's players celebrate their goal
  • Brazil's Internacional Rafael Moura (C) celebrates witn Andres D'Alessandro his goal against Colombia's Santa Fe
  • Juan of Internacional celebrates their first goal
  • Supporters of Brazil's Internacional cheer for their team
  • Wilson Morelo (bottom) of Colombia's Santa Fe vies for the ball with Juan of Brazil's Internacional
  • Supporters of Brazil's Internacional cheer for their team