Latest result

Saturday 25/07/2015
Liga Águila 2015 Liga / Regular Liga Águila II

Next match

Saturday 01/08/2015
Liga Águila 2015 Liga / Regular Liga Águila II
Sunday 12/07/2015
Liga Águila 2015 Liga / Regular Liga Águila II
Sunday 19/07/2015
Liga Águila 2015 Liga / Regular Liga Águila II
Saturday 25/07/2015
Liga Águila 2015 Liga / Regular Liga Águila II
Saturday 01/08/2015
Liga Águila 2015 Liga / Regular Liga Águila II
Sunday 09/08/2015
Liga Águila 2015 Liga / Regular Liga Águila II
Sunday 16/08/2015
Liga Águila 2015 Liga / Regular Liga Águila II

Standings

Copa Libertadores 2015 Group 1
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Santa Fe6402105320163320142512
2 Clube Atlético Mineiro63035432014131021319
3 Colo Colo630389320143310246-19
4 Atlas620449310224310225-56
Liga Águila 2015 Liga Regular Liga Águila II
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Santa Fe3300100220090110010109
2 Cortuluá33009311005122004269
3 Atlético Nacional32104010100022004047
4 Alianza Petrolera32103022003010100037
5 Cali32017321015211002146
6 Medellín31201021101010100015
7 Junior31114321013210101114
8 Jaguares311123101011210112-14
9 Pasto311135211020100115-24
10 Patriotas21012100000021012113
11 Once Caldas30301110101120200003
12 Envigado310234200214110020-13
13 La Equidad310236100112210124-33
14 Cúcuta310217110010200207-63
15 Millonarios20200010100010100002
16 Águilas Doradas302102201102101000-22
17 Huila301215200204101011-41
18 Uniautónoma FC301217101000200217-61
19 Boyacá Chicó200202100101100101-20
20 Tolima200203100102100101-30

Comments

(Total comments 3)
Latest Comments:
Internacional
Santa Fe
pablothebest
24/05/2015 at 21:50
pablothebest (Bolivia)
Hello
Reply to this comment
Santa Fe
Cortuluá
Son-Mon
02/03/2015 at 02:06
Son-Mon (Canada)
Santa Fe 3-0
Reply to this comment
Junior
Santa Fe
epsilona
03/12/2013 at 18:37
epsilona (Iran)
masshaaal
Reply to this comment

Photos

  • Brazil's Internacional's players celebrate their goal
  • Brazil's Internacional Rafael Moura (C) celebrates witn Andres D'Alessandro his goal against Colombia's Santa Fe
  • Juan of Internacional celebrates their first goal
  • Supporters of Brazil's Internacional cheer for their team
  • Wilson Morelo (bottom) of Colombia's Santa Fe vies for the ball with Juan of Brazil's Internacional
  • Supporters of Brazil's Internacional cheer for their team