Latest result

Thursday 11/02/2016
Copa Bridgestone Libertadores 2016

Next match

Sunday 14/02/2016
Liga Águila 2016 Liga / Regular Liga Águila I
Thursday 04/02/2016
Copa Bridgestone Libertadores 2016
Sunday 07/02/2016
Liga Águila 2016 Liga / Regular Liga Águila I
Thursday 11/02/2016
Copa Bridgestone Libertadores 2016
Sunday 14/02/2016
Liga Águila 2016 Liga / Regular Liga Águila I
Tuesday 16/02/2016
Copa Bridgestone Libertadores 2016 / Group 8
Wednesday 17/02/2016
Regular Liga Águila I

Standings

Copa Bridgestone Libertadores 2016 Group 8
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Cerro Porteño00000000000000000000
1 Cobresal00000000000000000000
1 Santa Fe00000000000000000000
1 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista00000000000000000000
Liga Águila 2016 Liga Regular Liga Águila I
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Atlético Nacional33007122004111003069
2 Once Caldas32107121104011003167
3 Huila32014111001021013136
4 Junior22002011001011001026
5 Millonarios31204121104110100035
6 Pasto31203111002020201125
7 Santa Fe21101010100011001014
8 Cortuluá31114421014410100004
9 Rionegro Águilas21013100000021013123
10 Cali21016511005110011413
11 Fortaleza21013321013300000003
12 Jaguares310228100103210125-63
13 Bucaramanga20205510102210103302
14 La Equidad20200010100010100002
15 Medellín201123100101101022-11
16 Envigado201101101000100101-11
17 Patriotas201136101033100103-31
18 Boyacá Chicó200203100101100102-30
19 Alianza Petrolera200226100113100113-40
20 Tolima3003210100103200227-80

Comments

(Total comments 4)
Latest Comments:
Santa Fe
Atlético Nacional
csp222
07/11/2015 at 23:07
csp222 (USA)
Santa Fe 3 0 Naciomal
Reply to this comment
Tolima
Santa Fe
Ericbsiete
27/09/2015 at 04:02
-_- no importa valen♥️brs^
Reply to this comment
Internacional
Santa Fe
pablothebest
24/05/2015 at 21:50
pablothebest (Bolivia)
Hello
Reply to this comment
Santa Fe
Cortuluá
Son-Mon
02/03/2015 at 02:06
Son-Mon (Canada)
Santa Fe 3-0
Reply to this comment

Photos

  • Brazil's Internacional's players celebrate their goal
  • Brazil's Internacional Rafael Moura (C) celebrates witn Andres D'Alessandro his goal against Colombia's Santa Fe
  • Juan of Internacional celebrates their first goal
  • Supporters of Brazil's Internacional cheer for their team
  • Wilson Morelo (bottom) of Colombia's Santa Fe vies for the ball with Juan of Brazil's Internacional
  • Supporters of Brazil's Internacional cheer for their team