Latest result

Thursday 26/02/2015
Copa Libertadores 2015 / Group 1

Next match

Sunday 01/03/2015
Liga Águila 2015 Liga / Regular Liga Águila I
Tuesday 17/02/2015
Copa Libertadores 2015 / Group 1
Sunday 22/02/2015
Liga Águila 2015 Liga / Regular Liga Águila I
Thursday 26/02/2015
Copa Libertadores 2015 / Group 1
Sunday 01/03/2015
Liga Águila 2015 Liga / Regular Liga Águila I
Sunday 08/03/2015
Liga Águila 2015 Liga / Regular Liga Águila I
Wednesday 11/03/2015
Liga Águila 2015 Liga / Regular Liga Águila I

Standings

Copa Libertadores 2015 Group 1
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Santa Fe22004111003111001036
2 Colo Colo21013311002010011303
3 Atlas21011110010111001003
4 Clube Atlético Mineiro200203100101100102-30
Liga Águila 2015 Liga Regular Liga Águila I
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Huila7421116321062421154514
2 Tolima74121265401114201112613
3 Medellín6411104311133330071613
4 Atlético Nacional640295320152320143412
5 Envigado733174320142413032312
6 Águilas Doradas631265321042310223110
7 Millonarios43019233009110010179
8 Santa Fe52307511001041306529
9 Cortuluá62227641213221014418
10 Once Caldas622278311134311144-18
11 Cali622267211020411247-18
12 Junior62136532106130030417
13 Patriotas52126632106220020407
14 Alianza Petrolera61413331112230301107
15 Cúcuta7133412312043401309-86
16 Uniautónoma FC612336311133301203-35
17 Jaguares6123610311132301238-45
18 Boyacá Chicó705259303011402248-45
19 La Equidad711539411235300304-64
20 Pasto6105211310227300304-93

Comments

(Total comments 1)
Latest Comments:
Junior
Santa Fe
epsilona
03/12/2013 at 18:37
epsilona (Iran)
masshaaal
Reply to this comment

Latest News

Photos

  • Humberto Suazo of Chile's Colo Colo, shoots a penalty kick to score against Colombia's Santa Fe
  • Players of Santa Fe celebrate victory over Millonarios during a match between Millonarios and Santa Fe
  • Luis Mosquera (L) of Millonarios struggles for the ball with Sergio Otalvaro of Santa Fe during a match between Millonarios and Santa Fe
  • Javier Reina (R) of Millonarios struggles for the ball with Yair Arrechea of Santa Fe during a match between Millonarios and Santa Fe
  • Javier Reina (L) of Millonarios struggles for the ball with Francisco Mezaof Santa Fe
  • Players of Santa Fe celebrate victory over Millonarios during a match between Millonarios and Santa Fe