Latest result

Sunday 31/08/2014
Liga Postobon 2014 Liga / Regular Liga Postobon II

Next match

Wednesday 03/09/2014
Liga Postobon 2014 Liga / Regular Liga Postobon II
Sunday 17/08/2014
Liga Postobon 2014 Liga / Regular Liga Postobon II
Saturday 23/08/2014
Liga Postobon 2014 Liga / Regular Liga Postobon II
Sunday 31/08/2014
Liga Postobon 2014 Liga / Regular Liga Postobon II
Wednesday 03/09/2014
Liga Postobon 2014 Liga / Regular Liga Postobon II
Sunday 07/09/2014
Liga Postobon 2014 Liga / Regular Liga Postobon II
Sunday 14/09/2014
Liga Postobon 2014 Liga / Regular Liga Postobon II

Standings

Copa Libertadores 2014 Group 4
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Clube Atlético Mineiro633085321042312043312
2 Nacional6222810321064301226-28
3 Zamora FC62136632014230122407
4 Santa Fe61231011312064300347-15
Liga Postobon 2014 Liga Regular Liga Postobon II
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Cali7421116430151312065514
2 Medellín7412116430194311122513
3 Tolima7340117422085312032413
4 Chicó FC7331116320162413054512
5 Once Caldas7331139312064421175412
6 Envigado732286302134430152211
7 Santa Fe632153321041311112211
8 Patriotas732288422040310248011
9 Águilas Doradas631297311143320154210
10 Millonarios7232610412144311126-49
11 Alianza Petrolera61412231202130210107
12 Pasto714259303022411237-47
13 Atlético Nacional61329631117330212336
14 Junior612357200214412143-25
15 Huila6123710310255302125-35
16 Fortaleza FC712459402225310234-45
17 Uniautónoma FC7124714411269301215-75
18 La Equidad50054122002023003410-80

Comments

(Total comments 1)
Latest Comments:
Junior
Santa Fe
epsilona
03/12/2013 at 18:37
epsilona (Iran)
masshaaal
Reply to this comment

Current Tournaments

Photos

  • Paraguayan Nacional's footballers celebrate a goal
  • Colombian Independiente Santa Fe's footballers pose
  • Paraguayan Nacional's footballer Fredy Bareiro celebrates after scoring
  • Footballer Dayron Mosqueda (R) of Colombian team Independiente Santa Fe
  • Colombian Independiente Santa Fe footballers celebrate a goal
  • Colombian Independiente Santa Fe's footballer  Julian Achico (L) vies for the ball with Paraguayan Nacional's player Silvio Torales