Latest result

Sunday 27/07/2014
Liga Postobon 2014 Liga / Regular Liga Postobon II

Next match

Saturday 02/08/2014
Liga Postobon 2014 Liga / Regular Liga Postobon II
Thursday 03/04/2014
Copa Libertadores 2014 / Group 4
Thursday 10/04/2014
Copa Libertadores 2014 / Group 4
Sunday 27/07/2014
Liga Postobon 2014 Liga / Regular Liga Postobon II
Saturday 02/08/2014
Liga Postobon 2014 Liga / Regular Liga Postobon II
Saturday 09/08/2014
Liga Postobon 2014 Liga / Regular Liga Postobon II
SSI Err

Standings

Copa Libertadores 2014 Group 4
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Clube Atlético Mineiro633085321042312043312
2 Nacional6222810321064301226-28
3 Zamora FC62136632014230122407
4 Santa Fe61231011312064300347-15
Liga Postobon 2014 Liga Regular Liga Postobon II
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Once Caldas22003011002011001036
2 Millonarios22003111002111001026
3 Chicó FC22002011001011001026
4 Tolima21102011002010100024
5 Medellín21101011001010100014
6 Junior11004200000011004223
7 Águilas Doradas11003100000011003123
8 Santa Fe11002011002000000023
9 Patriotas21013211003010010213
10 Cali201123100101101022-11
11 Atlético Nacional201123101022100101-11
12 Envigado201112101000100112-11
13 Pasto201103101000100103-31
14 Alianza Petrolera100101000000100101-10
14 La Equidad100101100101000000-10
16 Huila100113100113000000-20
17 Fortaleza FC200203100101100102-30
18 Uniautónoma FC200226100124100102-40

Comments

(Total comments 1)
Latest Comments:
Junior
Santa Fe
epsilona
03/12/2013 at 18:37
epsilona (Iran)
masshaaal
Reply to this comment

Photos

  • Paraguayan Nacional's footballers celebrate a goal
  • Colombian Independiente Santa Fe's footballers pose
  • Paraguayan Nacional's footballer Fredy Bareiro celebrates after scoring
  • Footballer Dayron Mosqueda (R) of Colombian team Independiente Santa Fe
  • Colombian Independiente Santa Fe footballers celebrate a goal
  • Colombian Independiente Santa Fe's footballer  Julian Achico (L) vies for the ball with Paraguayan Nacional's player Silvio Torales