Latest result

Saturday 18/04/2015
Chinese Super League 2015

Next match

Saturday 25/04/2015
Chinese Super League 2015
Friday 03/04/2015
Chinese Super League 2015
Saturday 11/04/2015
Chinese Super League 2015
Saturday 18/04/2015
Chinese Super League 2015
Saturday 25/04/2015
Chinese Super League 2015
Saturday 02/05/2015
Chinese Super League 2015
Sunday 10/05/2015
Chinese Super League 2015

Standings

Chinese Super League 2015
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Guangzhou Evergrande FC64111364310103210133713
2 Beijing Guo'an6330104321052312052612
3 Shanghai SIPG532073321053211020411
4 Shanghai Shenhua5311106321094210112410
5 Guangzhou R&F631295311141320154410
6 Jiangsu Sainty63121011330062301249-110
7 Shandong Luneng63031410420210621014449
8 Henan Jianye52218632108520110128
9 Tianjin Teda622256202000420256-18
10 Liaoning Whowin6222913211054411249-48
11 Changchun Yatai51319810102241217616
12 Hangzhou Greentown613245302123311122-16
13 Shijiazhuang Yongchang FC512256211032301224-15
14 Guizhou Renhe6114411310223301228-74
15 Chongqing Lifan5023712300327202055-52
16 Shanghai Shenxin60066183003283003410-120

Comments

(Total comments 2)
Latest Comments:
Shanghai Shenhua
Shanghai Shenxin
YYCshenhua
11/03/2015 at 04:12
YYCshenhua (Antigua and Barbuda)
shenhua!!
Reply to this comment
Shanghai Shenxin
Shanghai Shenhua
SpellingAndy
10/03/2014 at 08:17
SpellingAndy (China PR)
The victory belongs to Shenhua not to greenland.
Reply to this comment

Current Tournaments