Latest result

Saturday 11/04/2015
Chinese Super League 2015

Next match

Saturday 18/04/2015
Chinese Super League 2015
Saturday 21/03/2015
Chinese Super League 2015
Friday 03/04/2015
Chinese Super League 2015
Saturday 11/04/2015
Chinese Super League 2015
Saturday 18/04/2015
Chinese Super League 2015
Saturday 25/04/2015
Chinese Super League 2015
Saturday 02/05/2015
Chinese Super League 2015

Standings

Chinese Super League 2015
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Guangzhou Evergrande FC64111364310103210133713
2 Beijing Guo'an6330104321052312052612
3 Shanghai SIPG532073321053211020411
4 Shanghai Shenhua5311106321094210112410
5 Shandong Luneng63031410420210621014449
6 Guangzhou R&F53029521014132015449
7 Henan Jianye52218632108520110128
8 Tianjin Teda622256202000420256-18
9 Liaoning Whowin5221811211054311137-38
10 Jiangsu Sainty5212810220041301249-27
11 Hangzhou Greentown613245302123311122-16
12 Shijiazhuang Yongchang FC411256211032200224-14
13 Guizhou Renhe6114411310223301228-74
14 Changchun Yatai403157101022302135-23
15 Chongqing Lifan5023712300327202055-52
16 Shanghai Shenxin50055142002143003410-90

Comments

(Total comments 2)
Latest Comments:
Shanghai Shenhua
Shanghai Shenxin
YYCshenhua
11/03/2015 at 04:12
YYCshenhua (Antigua and Barbuda)
shenhua!!
Reply to this comment
Shanghai Shenxin
Shanghai Shenhua
SpellingAndy
10/03/2014 at 08:17
SpellingAndy (China PR)
The victory belongs to Shenhua not to greenland.
Reply to this comment

Current Tournaments