Search FIFA.com
Search the web

Latest result

Sunday 13/04/2014
Chinese Super League 2014

Next match

Sunday 20/04/2014
Chinese Super League 2014
Friday 28/03/2014
Chinese Super League 2014
Sunday 06/04/2014
Chinese Super League 2014
Sunday 13/04/2014
Chinese Super League 2014
Sunday 20/04/2014
Chinese Super League 2014
Saturday 26/04/2014
Chinese Super League 2014
Wednesday 30/04/2014
Chinese Super League 2014

Standings

Chinese Super League 2014
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Guangzhou Evergrande FC650119843011262200721115
2 Beijing Guo'an650182330050320132615
3 Shanghai SIPG6411104330071311133613
4 Shandong Luneng641162330040311122413
5 Guangzhou R&F63211463210102311144811
6 Jiangsu Sainty632184632184000000411
7 Shanghai Shenhua62227731113331114408
8 Hangzhou Greentown6213913311144310259-47
9 Guizhou Renhe62136631023331113307
10 Liaoning Whowin61326531115330211216
11 Henan Jianye613239211032402207-66
12 Shanghai Shenxin6204411410326210125-76
13 Dalian Aerbin6123711210122402259-45
14 Tianjin Teda6123713412177200206-65
15 Changchun Yatai612367202022410345-15
16 Harbin Yiteng60062140000006006214-120

Comments

(Total comments 1)
Latest Comments:
Shanghai Shenxin
Shanghai Shenhua
SpellingAndy
10/03/2014 at 08:17
SpellingAndy (China PR)
The victory belongs to Shenhua not to greenland.
Reply to this comment