Latest result

Sunday 31/01/2016
Campeonato Nacional Scotiabank 2016 Torn / Regular Clausura

Next match

Saturday 06/02/2016
Campeonato Nacional Scotiabank 2016 Torn / Regular Clausura
Sunday 17/01/2016
Campeonato Nacional Scotiabank 2016 Torn / Regular Clausura
Saturday 23/01/2016
Campeonato Nacional Scotiabank 2016 Torn / Regular Clausura
Sunday 31/01/2016
Campeonato Nacional Scotiabank 2016 Torn / Regular Clausura
Saturday 06/02/2016
Campeonato Nacional Scotiabank 2016 Torn / Regular Clausura
Friday 12/02/2016
Campeonato Nacional Scotiabank 2016 Torn / Regular Clausura
Saturday 20/02/2016
Campeonato Nacional Scotiabank 2016 Torn / Regular Clausura

Standings

Campeonato Nacional Scotiabank 2016 Torn Regular Clausura
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Santiago Wanderers430110622006221014449
2 Universidad Católica321010521106411004157
3 Palestino32106222005110101147
4 Colo Colo32105121102111003047
5 Audax Italiano420246210113210133-26
6 Universidad de Chile312010311008120202275
7 Huachipato31207421106310101135
8 O'Higgins41126112110402002211-54
9 Unión Española30305510101120204403
10 Deportes Iquique30303310101120202203
11 Universidad de Concepción310227110021200206-53
12 Unión La Calera310228100114210114-63
13 Cobresal302101101000201101-12
14 San Luis402225202011200214-32
15 Antofagasta301235201123100112-21
16 San Marcos de Arica301203200203101000-31

Current Tournaments

Top Scorers

Campeonato Nacional Scotiabank 2016 Torn
Universidad Católica

Nicolás Castillo

04

Goal Scored

Photos

  • Chile's Universidad Catolica supporters celebrate team's second goal
  • Independiente midfielder Fabian Vargas (R) vies for the ball with Chile's Universidad Catolica midfielder Francisco Silva
  • Argentina's Independiente defender Cristian Tula (3-L) heads the ball to score against Chile's Universidad Catolica
  • Chile's Universidad Catolica forward Kevin Harbottle (R) strikes next to Argentina's Independiente defender
  • Chile's Universidad Catolica forward Kevin Harbottle (C) celebrates after scoring team's second goal
  • Independiente defender Gabriel Valles (L) vies for the ball with Chile's Universidad Catolica midfielder Fernando Cordero