Latest result

Sunday 30/08/2015
Campeonato Nacional Scotiabank 2015 Torn / Regular Apertura

Next match

Sunday 06/09/2015
Campeonato Nacional Scotiabank 2015 Torn / Regular Apertura
Saturday 15/08/2015
Campeonato Nacional Scotiabank 2015 Torn / Regular Apertura
Sunday 23/08/2015
Campeonato Nacional Scotiabank 2015 Torn / Regular Apertura
Sunday 30/08/2015
Campeonato Nacional Scotiabank 2015 Torn / Regular Apertura
Sunday 06/09/2015
Campeonato Nacional Scotiabank 2015 Torn / Regular Apertura
Sunday 13/09/2015
Campeonato Nacional Scotiabank 2015 Torn / Regular Apertura
Saturday 26/09/2015
Campeonato Nacional Scotiabank 2015 Torn / Regular Apertura

Standings

Campeonato Nacional Scotiabank 2015 Torn Regular Apertura
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Colo Colo5500114220051330063715
2 O'Higgins5311116321063210153510
3 Universidad de Concepción43017333006110011249
4 Universidad de Chile523012931209721103239
5 Palestino522110822005230215628
6 Santiago Wanderers52217531206421011128
7 Unión Española52128631115421013227
8 Universidad Católica42116511002131114417
9 Audax Italiano513146202011311135-26
10 Huachipato512269211032301237-35
11 San Marcos de Arica511378200213311165-14
12 Unión La Calera411247310236101011-34
13 Cobresal4103610100123310247-43
14 Deportes Iquique5104511310248200213-63
15 Antofagasta402214200203202011-32
16 San Luis401337201101200236-41

Current Tournaments

Photos

  • Chile's Universidad Catolica supporters celebrate team's second goal
  • Independiente midfielder Fabian Vargas (R) vies for the ball with Chile's Universidad Catolica midfielder Francisco Silva
  • Argentina's Independiente defender Cristian Tula (3-L) heads the ball to score against Chile's Universidad Catolica
  • Chile's Universidad Catolica forward Kevin Harbottle (R) strikes next to Argentina's Independiente defender
  • Chile's Universidad Catolica forward Kevin Harbottle (C) celebrates after scoring team's second goal
  • Independiente defender Gabriel Valles (L) vies for the ball with Chile's Universidad Catolica midfielder Fernando Cordero