Latest result

Saturday 06/02/2016
Campeonato Nacional Scotiabank 2016 Torn / Regular Clausura

Next match

Friday 12/02/2016
Campeonato Nacional Scotiabank 2016 Torn / Regular Clausura
Saturday 23/01/2016
Campeonato Nacional Scotiabank 2016 Torn / Regular Clausura
Sunday 31/01/2016
Campeonato Nacional Scotiabank 2016 Torn / Regular Clausura
Saturday 06/02/2016
Campeonato Nacional Scotiabank 2016 Torn / Regular Clausura
Friday 12/02/2016
Campeonato Nacional Scotiabank 2016 Torn / Regular Clausura
Saturday 20/02/2016
Campeonato Nacional Scotiabank 2016 Torn / Regular Clausura
Sunday 28/02/2016
Campeonato Nacional Scotiabank 2016 Torn / Regular Clausura

Standings

Campeonato Nacional Scotiabank 2016 Torn Regular Clausura
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Universidad Católica4310147211064220083710
2 Palestino431094220051211043510
3 Santiago Wanderers430110622006221014449
4 Colo Colo42205121102121103048
5 Universidad de Chile413010321108120202276
6 Audax Italiano420246210113210133-26
7 Huachipato31207421106310101135
8 Deportes Iquique40403320201120202204
9 O'Higgins41126112110402002211-54
10 Unión Española30305510101120204403
11 Unión La Calera310228100114210114-63
12 Universidad de Concepción4103411210145200206-73
13 Cobresal402224201123201101-22
14 San Luis402225202011200214-32
15 San Marcos de Arica402203200203202000-32
16 Antofagasta301235201123100112-21

Current Tournaments

Top Scorers

Campeonato Nacional Scotiabank 2016 Torn
Universidad Católica

Nicolás Castillo

06

Goal Scored

Photos

  • Chile's Universidad Catolica supporters celebrate team's second goal
  • Independiente midfielder Fabian Vargas (R) vies for the ball with Chile's Universidad Catolica midfielder Francisco Silva
  • Argentina's Independiente defender Cristian Tula (3-L) heads the ball to score against Chile's Universidad Catolica
  • Chile's Universidad Catolica forward Kevin Harbottle (R) strikes next to Argentina's Independiente defender
  • Chile's Universidad Catolica forward Kevin Harbottle (C) celebrates after scoring team's second goal
  • Independiente defender Gabriel Valles (L) vies for the ball with Chile's Universidad Catolica midfielder Fernando Cordero