Next matches

Sunday 24/08/2014
A PFG 2014/2015 / Preliminary Round

Sunday 31/08/2014
A PFG 2014/2015 / Preliminary Round
Sunday 03/08/2014
A PFG 2014/2015 / Preliminary Round
Sunday 10/08/2014
A PFG 2014/2015 / Preliminary Round
Saturday 16/08/2014
A PFG 2014/2015 / Preliminary Round
Sunday 24/08/2014
A PFG 2014/2015 / Preliminary Round
Sunday 31/08/2014
A PFG 2014/2015 / Preliminary Round
Saturday 13/09/2014
A PFG 2014/2015 / Preliminary Round

Standings

A PFG 2014/2015 Preliminary Round
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 CSKA Sofia641114433001103111341013
2 Botev Plovdiv6321107431084201123311
3 Beroe Stara Zagora6321105422073210132511
4 Ludogorets6321114220050412164711
5 Litex Lovech6312117430182201135410
6 Lokomotiv Sofia62225432105230120218
7 Levski Sofia621359321042300317-47
8 Marek Dupnitsa62134132110214103212-97
9 Lokomotiv Plovdiv6132510201125412135-56
10 Slavia Sofia612379311165301214-25
11 Cherno More Varna612357311131301226-25
12 Haskovo6114311311122300319-84

Current Tournaments