Latest result

Saturday 29/08/2015
A PFG 2015/2016

Next match

Saturday 12/09/2015
A PFG 2015/2016
Monday 17/08/2015
A PFG 2015/2016
Saturday 22/08/2015
A PFG 2015/2016
Saturday 29/08/2015
A PFG 2015/2016
Saturday 12/09/2015
A PFG 2015/2016
Sunday 20/09/2015
A PFG 2015/2016
Saturday 26/09/2015
A PFG 2015/2016

Standings

A PFG 2015/2016
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Ludogorets7421116321041421175514
2 Beroe Stara Zagora734052413021321031313
3 Slavia Sofia733182412131321051612
4 Litex Lovech733185430152303033312
5 Botev Plovdiv7232510412144311116-59
6 Levski Sofia62226621104241122408
7 Cherno More Varna722378310234412144-18
8 Montana61238621107140131525
9 Lokomotiv Plovdiv612348311133301215-45
10 Pirin Blagoevgrad6015110401318200202-91

Current Tournaments