Latest result

Sunday 27/07/2014
A PFG 2014/2015 / Preliminary Round

Next match

SSI Err
SSI Err
Sunday 27/07/2014
A PFG 2014/2015 / Preliminary Round
SSI ErrSSI ErrSSI ErrSSI Err

Standings

A PFG 2014/2015 Preliminary Round
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Slavia Sofia21105211004110101134
2 Marek Dupnitsa210135110021100114-23
3 Botev Plovdiv11001011001000000013
3 CSKA Sofia11001000000011001013
5 Haskovo21012211001010011203
6 Lokomotiv Plovdiv20202210101110101102
7 Cherno More Varna20201110100010101102
8 Beroe Stara Zagora10101110101100000001
8 Levski Sofia10101110101100000001
10 Ludogorets201101000000201101-11
11 Litex Lovech100101100101000000-10
11 Lokomotiv Sofia100101000000100101-10

Current Tournaments