Latest result

Sunday 19/04/2015
Vysshaya Liga 2015

Next match

Monday 27/04/2015
Vysshaya Liga 2015
Saturday 11/04/2015
Vysshaya Liga 2015
Sunday 19/04/2015
Vysshaya Liga 2015
Monday 27/04/2015
Vysshaya Liga 2015
Monday 04/05/2015
Vysshaya Liga 2015
Sunday 10/05/2015
Vysshaya Liga 2015
Saturday 16/05/2015
Vysshaya Liga 2015

Standings

Vysshaya Liga 2015
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 BATE Borisov22003011001011002036
2 FK Gomel21102021102000000024
3 Dynamo Brest11003100000011003123
4 Shakhter Soligorsk11002011002000000023
5 Granit Mikashevichi20201110101110100002
5 Neman Grodno20201110101110100002
7 Naftan Novopolotsk20200010100010100002
8 FK Vitebsk10101100000010101101
9 FK Minsk10100010100000000001
10 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino201124100113101011-21
11 Dinamo Minsk201113100102101011-21
11 Slutsk201113101011100102-21
13 Slavia Mozir100101000000100101-10
14 Belshina Bobruisk100102000000100102-20