Latest result

Sunday 19/04/2015
Vysshaya Liga 2015

Next match

Monday 27/04/2015
Vysshaya Liga 2015
Friday 10/04/2015
Vysshaya Liga 2015
Sunday 19/04/2015
Vysshaya Liga 2015
Monday 27/04/2015
Vysshaya Liga 2015
Sunday 03/05/2015
Vysshaya Liga 2015
Sunday 10/05/2015
Vysshaya Liga 2015
Saturday 16/05/2015
Vysshaya Liga 2015

Standings

Vysshaya Liga 2015
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 BATE Borisov33005022003011002059
2 Dynamo Brest32014211001021013226
3 Shakhter Soligorsk31203121102010101125
4 Granit Mikashevichi31202121102110100015
5 FK Minsk31112121102010010114
6 Belshina Bobruisk31114410101121013304
7 FK Gomel31112221102010010204
8 FK Vitebsk20202200000020202202
9 Naftan Novopolotsk20200010100010100002
10 Neman Grodno302124201124101000-22
11 Dinamo Minsk302113100102202011-22
12 Slavia Mozir201112101011100101-11
13 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino201124100113101011-21
14 Slutsk301215101011200204-41