Latest results

Saturday 23/11/2013
Vysshaya Liga 2013

Saturday 30/11/2013
Vysshaya Liga 2013
Saturday 19/10/2013
Vysshaya Liga 2013
Sunday 27/10/2013
Vysshaya Liga 2013
Sunday 03/11/2013
Vysshaya Liga 2013
Sunday 10/11/2013
Vysshaya Liga 2013
Saturday 23/11/2013
Vysshaya Liga 2013
Saturday 30/11/2013
Vysshaya Liga 2013

Standings

Vysshaya Liga 2013
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Belshina Bobruisk3215894238166732019169162219447
2 Dynamo Brest321171432411675416121642101629-940
3 FK Minsk32108143640167452013163491627-438
4 Naftan Novopolotsk32910132941164661421165471520-1237
5 Dnepr Mogilev3296172842168262020161411822-1433
6 Slavia Mozir32581924471633101222162591225-2323

Current Tournaments