Competition form

  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W

Latest result

Saturday 18/10/2014
Bahrain League 2014/2015

Next match

Thursday 23/10/2014
Bahrain League 2014/2015
Saturday 27/09/2014
Bahrain League 2014/2015
Wednesday 01/10/2014
Bahrain League 2014/2015
Saturday 18/10/2014
Bahrain League 2014/2015
Thursday 23/10/2014
Bahrain League 2014/2015
Monday 01/12/2014
Bahrain League 2014/2015
Saturday 06/12/2014
Bahrain League 2014/2015

Standings

Bahrain League 2014/2015
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Riffa5500101330071220030915
2 Muharraq541082220020321062613
3 Manama53111254301114101011710
4 Al Hadd531172321050210122510
5 East Riffa530267430164100103-19
6 Bahrain SC521210742119510011237
7 Busaiteen511348101011410337-44
8 Al Hala51135140000005113514-94
9 Malikiya5005310200203300337-70
10 Al Shabab5005211200226300305-90