Competition form

  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • D

Latest result

Thursday 23/10/2014
Bahrain League 2014/2015

Next match

Monday 01/12/2014
Bahrain League 2014/2015
Wednesday 01/10/2014
Bahrain League 2014/2015
Saturday 18/10/2014
Bahrain League 2014/2015
Thursday 23/10/2014
Bahrain League 2014/2015
Monday 01/12/2014
Bahrain League 2014/2015
Saturday 06/12/2014
Bahrain League 2014/2015
Wednesday 10/12/2014
Bahrain League 2014/2015

Standings

Bahrain League 2014/2015
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Muharraq651012222002043101021016
2 Riffa6510112330071321041916
3 Manama64111454301114211031913
4 Al Hadd6411113321050320163813
5 East Riffa631278531175100103-110
6 Bahrain SC622211842119520112338
7 Busaiteen612359202022410337-45
8 Al Hala61145181001045113514-134
9 Malikiya6006414300317300337-100
10 Al Shabab6006213300328300305-110