Competition form

  • W
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • L

Latest result

Saturday 25/07/2015
Tipico-Bundesliga 2015/2016

Next match

Sunday 02/08/2015
Tipico-Bundesliga 2015/2016
Saturday 25/07/2015
Tipico-Bundesliga 2015/2016
Sunday 02/08/2015
Tipico-Bundesliga 2015/2016
Saturday 08/08/2015
Saturday 22/08/2015

Standings

Tipico-Bundesliga 2015/2016
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Rapid Wien11003011003000000033
2 Austria Wien11002000000011002023
3 SV Grödig11002111002100000013
3 SV Mattersburg11002111002100000013
5 FC Admira Wacker Mödling10101100000010101101
5 Sturm Graz10101110101100000001
7 Red Bull Salzburg100112000000100112-10
7 SCR Altach100112000000100112-10
9 Wolfsberger AC100102100102000000-20
10 SV Ried100103000000100103-30

Current Tournaments