Latest result

Sunday 30/08/2015
Barclays Premier League 2015/2016

Next match

Saturday 12/09/2015
Barclays Premier League 2015/2016
Saturday 22/08/2015
Barclays Premier League 2015/2016
Wednesday 26/08/2015
UEFA Champions League 2015/2016 / Play-off round
Sunday 30/08/2015
Barclays Premier League 2015/2016
Saturday 12/09/2015
Barclays Premier League 2015/2016
Tuesday 15/09/2015
UEFA Champions League 2015/2016 / Group B
Sunday 20/09/2015
Barclays Premier League 2015/2016

Standings

UEFA Champions League 2015/2016 Group B
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 CSKA Moskva00000000000000000000
1 Manchester United00000000000000000000
1 PSV00000000000000000000
1 VfL Wolfsburg00000000000000000000
Barclays Premier League 2015/2016
TotalHomeAway
RnkTeamMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGAMPWDLGFGA+/-Pts
1 Manchester City44001002200502200501012
2 Crystal Palace43018521013322005239
3 Leicester City42208521105321103238
4 Swansea City42207422004120203338
5 Manchester United42113221101021012217
6 Arsenal42113320110222003107
7 Liverpool421123210113211010-17
8 West Ham United42029620024622005036
9 Everton41215420112421103015
10 Southampton41215521013320202205
11 AFC Bournemouth411256201112210144-14
12 Aston Villa411245201123210122-14
13 Chelsea411269201134210135-34
14 Norwich City411258201124210134-34
15 West Bromwich Albion411236200226211010-34
16 Tottenham Hotspur403134202022201112-13
17 Watford403124202000201124-23
18 Stoke City402235200202202033-22
19 Newcastle United402225201123201102-32
20 Sunderland4022610201124201146-42

Comments

(Total comments 4)
Latest Comments:
Manchester United
Manchester City
Mrlegoman713
31/08/2015 at 14:23
2-1 for Man Utd
Reply to this comment
Manchester United
Liverpool
Mrlegoman713
31/08/2015 at 14:21
Manchester United 2-1 LiverpoolMemphis 11'Henderson 41'Herrera 72'
Reply to this comment
PSV
Manchester United
Bentp9
31/08/2015 at 13:23
Bentp9 (Cayman Islands)
Man utd 2-1 PSV. Rooney(5), Herrera (45)De Jong(87)
Reply to this comment
Swansea City
Manchester United
Brandotion
31/08/2015 at 12:38
THE TABLES ARE TURNING!!!
Reply to this comment

Photos

  • Swansea striker Andre Ayew (c) celebrates with Ashley Williams (R) and Gylfi Sigurdsson (l) after scoring
  • Swansea striker Bafetimbi Gomis celebrates after scoring the second Swansea goal
  • Andre Ayew of Swansea City scores past Sergio Romero of Manchester United
  • Juan Mata of Manchester United celebrates scoring the opening goal
  • Manchester United player Bastian Schweinsteiger (l) is challenged by Jonjo Shelvey
  • Manchester United player Wayne Rooney in action