Results
DateVenue Matches
26/08/14 19:30Port Of Spain Trinidad and Tobago1:0 (1:0)Jamaica
24/08/14 16:00Port Of Spain Antigua and Barbuda1:2 (1:0)St. Kitts and Nevis
23/08/14 18:15Couva Haiti0:2 (0:1)Jamaica
23/08/14 16:00Couva Puerto Rico5:1 (3:1)Bermuda
22/08/14 19:15Port Of Spain Trinidad and Tobago3:0 (1:0)Antigua and Barbuda
21/08/14 19:30Reykjavik Iceland0:1 (0:0)Denmark
21/08/14 19:15Couva Puerto Rico0:4 (0:2)Haiti
21/08/14 19:05Cardiff Wales0:4 (0:4)England
21/08/14 18:00Bucharest Romania6:1 (2:0)FYR Macedonia
21/08/14 18:00Lovech Bulgaria0:8 (0:5)Finland
21/08/14 17:00Couva Bermuda1:9 (0:5)Jamaica
21/08/14 17:00Pecinci Serbia3:0 (2:0)Israel
21/08/14 17:00Starogard Gdanski Poland0:4 (0:1)Sweden
21/08/14 16:00Moscow Russia3:1 (0:1)Slovakia
20/08/14 19:30Tallaght Republic of Ireland2:0 (1:0)Slovenia
20/08/14 19:15Port Of Spain Trinidad and Tobago10:0 (7:0)St. Kitts and Nevis
20/08/14 19:00Budapest Hungary0:4 (0:3)France
20/08/14 18:00Minsk Belarus1:3 (0:1)Ukraine
20/08/14 16:30Zenica Bosnia and Herzegovina2:0 (0:0)Faroe Islands
20/08/14 14:00Tallinn Estonia1:4 (0:2)Czech Republic
19/08/14 19:15Couva Haiti5:1 (3:0)Bermuda
19/08/14 17:00Couva Jamaica4:1 (2:1)Puerto Rico
02/08/14 18:00Kyiv Ukraine8:0 (3:0)Belarus
22/06/14 16:00San Cristobal Dominican Republic0:7 (0:4)Jamaica
20/06/14 16:00San Cristobal Jamaica14:0 (5:0)St. Lucia
19/06/14 18:00Senec Slovakia1:1 (1:1)Croatia
19/06/14 18:00Haapsalu Estonia0:2 (0:2)Romania
19/06/14 18:00Reykjavik Iceland5:0 (3:0)Malta
19/06/14 17:30Indjija Serbia0:7 (0:2)Switzerland
19/06/14 16:00Krasnoarmeysk Russia0:0Republic of Ireland
Fixtures
DateVenue Matches
13/09/14TBA Slovakia-Republic of Ireland
13/09/14TBA Croatia-Slovenia
13/09/14TBA Romania-Spain
13/09/14TBA Italy-Estonia
13/09/14Reykjavik Iceland-Israel
13/09/14TBA Denmark-Malta
13/09/14TBA Sweden-Bosnia and Herzegovina
13/09/14TBA Poland-Northern Ireland
13/09/14TBA Scotland-Faroe Islands
13/09/14TBA Netherlands-Portugal
13/09/14TBA Albania-Norway
13/09/14TBA Belgium-Greece
13/09/14TBA Ukraine-Turkey
13/09/14Vantaa Finland-France
13/09/14St. Poelten Austria-Hungary
13/09/14 14:45Moscow Russia-Germany
17/09/14TBA Croatia-Russia
17/09/14TBA Slovenia-Slovakia
17/09/14TBA Italy-FYR Macedonia
17/09/14TBA Czech Republic-Spain
17/09/14TBA Romania-Estonia
17/09/14TBA Malta-Switzerland
17/09/14Reykjavik Iceland-Serbia
17/09/14TBA Denmark-Israel
17/09/14TBA Sweden-Scotland
17/09/14TBA Northern Ireland-Faroe Islands
17/09/14TBA Poland-Bosnia and Herzegovina
17/09/14TBA Greece-Albania
17/09/14TBA Portugal-Belgium
17/09/14 18:00Heidenheim Germany-Republic of Ireland