Fixtures
DateVenue Matches
23/05/14 17:00Bayamon Martinique-Barbados
27/05/14 19:30Bayamon Puerto Rico-Martinique
02/08/14 18:00Kyiv Ukraine-Belarus
19/08/14Scarborough Haiti-Bermuda
19/08/14Scarborough Jamaica-Puerto Rico
20/08/14Couva Antigua and Barbuda-Martinique
20/08/14Couva Trinidad and Tobago-St. Kitts and Nevis
20/08/14Tallaght Republic of Ireland-Slovenia
20/08/14Zenica Bosnia and Herzegovina-Faroe Islands
20/08/14 14:00Tallinn Estonia-Czech Republic
20/08/14 18:00Minsk Belarus-Ukraine
20/08/14 19:00Budapest Hungary-France
21/08/14Scarborough Puerto Rico-Haiti
21/08/14Scarborough Bermuda-Jamaica
21/08/14Moscow Russia-Slovakia
21/08/14Bucharest Romania-FYR Macedonia
21/08/14Indjija Serbia-Israel
21/08/14Reykjavik Iceland-Denmark
21/08/14Starogard Gdanski Poland-Sweden
21/08/14 18:00Lovech Bulgaria-Finland
21/08/14 19:05Cardiff Wales-England
22/08/14Couva St. Kitts and Nevis-Martinique
22/08/14Couva Trinidad and Tobago-Antigua and Barbuda
23/08/14Scarborough Haiti-Jamaica
23/08/14Scarborough Puerto Rico-Bermuda
24/08/14Couva Antigua and Barbuda-St. Kitts and Nevis
24/08/14Couva Trinidad and Tobago-Martinique
13/09/14TBA Croatia-Slovenia
13/09/14TBA Slovakia-Republic of Ireland
13/09/14TBA Russia-Germany
Results
DateVenue Matches
22/06/14 16:00San Cristobal Dominican Republic0:7 (0:4)Jamaica
20/06/14 16:00San Cristobal Jamaica14:0 (5:0)St. Lucia
19/06/14 19:45Belfast Northern Ireland0:2 (0:1)Scotland
19/06/14 18:00Senec Slovakia1:1 (1:1)Croatia
19/06/14 18:00Haapsalu Estonia0:2 (0:2)Romania
19/06/14 18:00Reykjavik Iceland5:0 (3:0)Malta
19/06/14 18:00Tel Aviv Israel0:5 (0:1)Denmark
19/06/14 18:00Torshavn Faroe Islands0:5 (0:3)Sweden
19/06/14 18:00Lviv Ukraine1:2 (0:2)England
19/06/14 18:00Minsk Belarus0:3 (0:0)Wales
19/06/14 17:30Indjija Serbia0:7 (0:2)Switzerland
19/06/14 17:00Petrovac Montenegro2:3 (1:1)Turkey
19/06/14 17:00Almaty Kazakhstan0:3 (0:1)Austria
19/06/14 16:00Krasnoarmeysk Russia0:0Republic of Ireland
18/06/14 18:30Santa Maria De Feira Portugal0:2 (0:2)Norway
18/06/14 18:00Helsinki Finland4:0 (1:0)Bulgaria
18/06/14 17:30Prague Czech Republic5:2 (1:0)FYR Macedonia
18/06/14 17:00Zenica Bosnia and Herzegovina1:1 (1:0)Poland
18/06/14 16:00San Cristobal Dominican Republic7:0 (2:0)St. Lucia
15/06/14 16:00Haapsalu Estonia1:1 (1:1)FYR Macedonia
15/06/14 13:00Vejle Denmark1:1 (1:1)Iceland
14/06/14 18:00Tallaght Republic of Ireland1:0 (0:0)Croatia
14/06/14 18:00Fier Albania0:3 (0:0)Portugal
14/06/14 17:30Domzale Slovenia1:2 (0:2)Russia
14/06/14 17:30Indjija Serbia5:0 (3:0)Malta
14/06/14 17:00Zenica Bosnia and Herzegovina1:0 (0:0)Northern Ireland
14/06/14 17:00Motherwell Scotland1:3 (1:2)Sweden
14/06/14 16:00Wohlen Switzerland9:0 (5:0)Israel
14/06/14 16:00Bergen Norway6:0 (5:0)Greece
14/06/14 15:00Prague Czech Republic0:4 (0:4)Italy