Follow us on

Europe

Final stage

27 Nov 2014 - 20:30 Local time
27 Nov 2014
Match 0
Final stage
Marc Antonio Bentegodi
Verona
27Nov
Italy
ItalyITA
Netherlands
NetherlandsNED
1-2
22 Nov 2014 - 18:30 Local time
22 Nov 2014
Match 0
Final stage
Kyocera Stadium
Den Haag
22Nov
Netherlands
NetherlandsNED
Italy
ItalyITA
1-1
30 Oct 2014 - 19:00 Local time
30 Oct 2014
Match 0
Final stage
Sparta Stadium
Rotterdam
30Oct
Netherlands
NetherlandsNED
Scotland
ScotlandSCO
2-0
29 Oct 2014 - 18:00 Local time
29 Oct 2014
Match 0
FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifier
Final stage
Arena Lviv
Lviv
29Oct
Ukraine
UkraineUKR
Italy
ItalyITA
2-2
25 Oct 2014 - 17:30 Local time
25 Oct 2014
Match 0
Final stage
Tynecastle
Edinburgh
25Oct
Scotland
ScotlandSCO
Netherlands
NetherlandsNED
1-2
25 Oct 2014 - 15:00 Local time
25 Oct 2014
Match 0
FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifier
Final stage
Centro d'Italia
Rieti
25Oct
Italy
ItalyITA
Ukraine
UkraineUKR
2-1

Group Stage

17 Sep 2014 - 19:30 Local time
17 Sep 2014
Match 0
FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifier
Group 4
Mourneview Park
Lurgan
17Sep
Northern Ireland
Northern IrelandNIR
Faroe Islands
Faroe IslandsFRO
Full-time
FT
3-0
17 Sep 2014 - 18:30 Local time
17 Sep 2014
Match 0
Group 4
Osrodek Sportu i Rekreacji
Wloclawek
17Sep
Poland
PolandPOL
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBIH
Full-time
FT
3-1
17 Sep 2014 - 18:30 Local time
17 Sep 2014
Match 0
Group 5
Municipal de Abrantes
Abrantes
17Sep
Portugal
PortugalPOR
Belgium
BelgiumBEL
Full-time
FT
0-1
17 Sep 2014 - 18:00 Local time
17 Sep 2014
Match 0
FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifier
Group 7
Waldstadion
Pasching
17Sep
Austria
AustriaAUT
Kazakhstan
KazakhstanKAZ
Full-time
FT
5-1
17 Sep 2014 - 18:00 Local time
17 Sep 2014
Match 0
Group 7
Stade de l'Épopée
Calais
17Sep
France
FranceFRA
Finland
FinlandFIN
Full-time
FT
3-1
17 Sep 2014 - 18:00 Local time
17 Sep 2014
Match 0
Group 5
Nadderud
Bekkestua
17Sep
Norway
NorwayNOR
Netherlands
NetherlandsNED
Full-time
FT
0-2
17 Sep 2014 - 18:00 Local time
17 Sep 2014
Match 0
Group 4
Gamla Ullevi
Gothenburg
17Sep
Sweden
SwedenSWE
Scotland
ScotlandSCO
Full-time
FT
2-0
17 Sep 2014 - 18:00 Local time
17 Sep 2014
Match 0
FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifier
Group 3
Jokri Park
Vejle
17Sep
Denmark
DenmarkDEN
Israel
IsraelISR
Full-time
FT
0-1
17 Sep 2014 - 18:00 Local time
17 Sep 2014
Match 0
Group 1
Voith-Arena
Heidenheim
17Sep
Germany
GermanyGER
Republic of Ireland
Republic of IrelandIRL
Full-time
FT
2-0
17 Sep 2014 - 18:00 Local time
17 Sep 2014
Match 0
FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifier
Group 1
Siget Stadium
Zagreb
17Sep
Croatia
CroatiaCRO
Russia
RussiaRUS
Full-time
FT
1-3
17 Sep 2014 - 17:30 Local time
17 Sep 2014
Match 0
FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifier
Group 5
Veria Stadium
Veria
17Sep
Greece
GreeceGRE
Albania
AlbaniaALB
Full-time
FT
4-0
17 Sep 2014 - 17:00 Local time
17 Sep 2014
Match 0
FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifier
Group 3
Laugardalsvollur
Reykjavik
17Sep
Iceland
IcelandISL
Serbia
SerbiaSRB
Full-time
FT
9-1
17 Sep 2014 - 17:00 Local time
17 Sep 2014
Match 0
FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifier
Group 3
Victor Tedesco Stadium
Hamrun
17Sep
Malta
MaltaMLT
Switzerland
SwitzerlandSUI
Full-time
FT
0-5
17 Sep 2014 - 17:00 Local time
17 Sep 2014
Match 0
FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifier
Group 7
Lovech Stadium
Lovech
17Sep
Bulgaria
BulgariaBUL
Hungary
HungaryHUN
Full-time
FT
0-7
17 Sep 2014 - 17:00 Local time
17 Sep 2014
Match 0
FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifier
Group 2
Emil Alexandrescu Stadium
Iasi
17Sep
Romania
RomaniaROU
Estonia
EstoniaEST
Match forfeited
f
0-3
17 Sep 2014 - 16:30 Local time
17 Sep 2014
Match 0
FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifier
Group 1
Sportni Center
Dravograd
17Sep
Slovenia
SloveniaSVN
Slovakia
SlovakiaSVK
Full-time
FT
2-1
17 Sep 2014 - 16:00 Local time
17 Sep 2014
Match 0
FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifier
Group 2
Stadio Silvio Piola
Vercelli
17Sep
Italy
ItalyITA
FYR Macedonia
FYR MacedoniaMKD
Full-time
FT
15-0
17 Sep 2014 - 16:00 Local time
17 Sep 2014
Match 0
Group 2
Spartak
Pisek
17Sep
Czech Republic
Czech RepublicCZE
Spain
SpainESP
Full-time
FT
0-1
17 Sep 2014 - 16:00 Local time
17 Sep 2014
Match 0
FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifier
Group 6
Pod Malim Brdom Stadium
Petrovac
17Sep
Montenegro
MontenegroMNE
England
EnglandENG
Full-time
FT
0-10
17 Sep 2014 - 16:00 Local time
17 Sep 2014
Match 0
FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifier
Group 6
Arena Lviv
Lviv
17Sep
Ukraine
UkraineUKR
Wales
WalesWAL
Full-time
FT
1-0
17 Sep 2014 - 15:00 Local time
17 Sep 2014
Match 0
FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifier
Group 6
Minareliçavus Spor Tesisleri Stadium
Bursa
17Sep
Turkey
TurkeyTUR
Belarus
BelarusBLR
Full-time
FT
3-0
13 Sep 2014 - 20:00 Local time
13 Sep 2014
Match 0
FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifier
Group 2
Stadio Silvio Piola
Vercelli
13Sep
Italy
ItalyITA
Estonia
EstoniaEST
Full-time
FT
4-0
13 Sep 2014 - 19:30 Local time
13 Sep 2014
Match 0
Group 7
ISS
Vantaa
13Sep
Finland
FinlandFIN
France
FranceFRA
Full-time
FT
0-2
13 Sep 2014 - 19:00 Local time
13 Sep 2014
Match 0
Group 5
De Koel
Venlo
13Sep
Netherlands
NetherlandsNED
Portugal
PortugalPOR
Full-time
FT
3-2
13 Sep 2014 - 18:30 Local time
13 Sep 2014
Match 0
Group 7
NV Arena
St. Poelten
13Sep
Austria
AustriaAUT
Hungary
HungaryHUN
Full-time
FT
4-3
13 Sep 2014 - 18:00 Local time
13 Sep 2014
Match 0
Group 6
Arena Lviv
Lviv
13Sep
Ukraine
UkraineUKR
Turkey
TurkeyTUR
Full-time
FT
8-0
13 Sep 2014 - 17:30 Local time
13 Sep 2014
Match 0
FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifier
Group 4
Fir Park
Motherwell
13Sep
Scotland
ScotlandSCO
Faroe Islands
Faroe IslandsFRO
Full-time
FT
9-0
13 Sep 2014 - 17:00 Local time
13 Sep 2014
Match 0
FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifier
Group 3
Laugardalsvollur
Reykjavik
13Sep
Iceland
IcelandISL
Israel
IsraelISR
Full-time
FT
3-0
13 Sep 2014 - 17:00 Local time
13 Sep 2014
Match 0
Group 2
Emil Alexandrescu Stadium
Iasi
13Sep
Romania
RomaniaROU
Spain
SpainESP
Full-time
FT
0-2
13 Sep 2014 - 16:45 Local time
13 Sep 2014
Match 0
FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifier
Group 1
Luzhniki Stadium
Moscow
13Sep
Russia
RussiaRUS
Germany
GermanyGER
Full-time
FT
1-4
13 Sep 2014 - 16:00 Local time
13 Sep 2014
Match 0
Group 4
Public Stadium
Torun
13Sep
Poland
PolandPOL
Northern Ireland
Northern IrelandNIR
Full-time
FT
4-0
13 Sep 2014 - 16:00 Local time
13 Sep 2014
Match 0
Group 5
Stadion Den Dreef
Leuven
13Sep
Belgium
BelgiumBEL
Greece
GreeceGRE
Full-time
FT
11-0
13 Sep 2014 - 15:30 Local time
13 Sep 2014
Match 0
Group 4
Gamla Ullevi
Gothenburg
13Sep
Sweden
SwedenSWE
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBIH
Full-time
FT
3-0
13 Sep 2014 - 15:30 Local time
13 Sep 2014
Match 0
Group 1
The Slovak FA National Training Centre
Senec
13Sep
Slovakia
SlovakiaSVK
Republic of Ireland
Republic of IrelandIRL
Full-time
FT
0-1
13 Sep 2014 - 15:00 Local time
13 Sep 2014
Match 0
FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifier
Group 1
Lucko Stadium
Zagreb
13Sep
Croatia
CroatiaCRO
Slovenia
SloveniaSVN
Full-time
FT
1-0
13 Sep 2014 - 14:15 Local time
13 Sep 2014
Match 0
FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifier
Group 3
Jokri Park
Vejle
13Sep
Denmark
DenmarkDEN
Malta
MaltaMLT
Full-time
FT
8-0
13 Sep 2014 - 13:00 Local time
13 Sep 2014
Match 0
FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifier
Group 5
Niko Dovana Stadium
Durres
13Sep
Albania
AlbaniaALB
Norway
NorwayNOR
Full-time
FT
0-11
21 Aug 2014 - 19:30 Local time
21 Aug 2014
Match 0
Group 3
Laugardalsvollur
Reykjavik
21Aug
Iceland
IcelandISL
Denmark
DenmarkDEN
Full-time
FT
0-1
21 Aug 2014 - 19:05 Local time
21 Aug 2014
Match 0
Group 6
City Stadium
Cardiff
21Aug
Wales
WalesWAL
England
EnglandENG
Full-time
FT
0-4
21 Aug 2014 - 18:00 Local time
21 Aug 2014
Match 0
FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifier
Group 7
Lovech Stadium
Lovech
21Aug
Bulgaria
BulgariaBUL
Finland
FinlandFIN
Full-time
FT
0-8
21 Aug 2014 - 18:00 Local time
21 Aug 2014
Match 0
FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifier
Group 2
Mogosoaia
Bucharest
21Aug
Romania
RomaniaROU
FYR Macedonia
FYR MacedoniaMKD
Full-time
FT
6-1
21 Aug 2014 - 17:00 Local time
21 Aug 2014
Match 0
FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifier
Group 3
Stadion Suvaca
Pecinci
21Aug
Serbia
SerbiaSRB
Israel
IsraelISR
Full-time
FT
3-0
21 Aug 2014 - 17:00 Local time
21 Aug 2014
Match 0
Group 4
Stadion im. Kazimierza Deyny
Starogard Gdanski
21Aug
Poland
PolandPOL
Sweden
SwedenSWE
Full-time
FT
0-4
21 Aug 2014 - 16:00 Local time
21 Aug 2014
Match 0
FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifier
Group 1
Krylia Sovetov
Moscow
21Aug
Russia
RussiaRUS
Slovakia
SlovakiaSVK
Full-time
FT
3-1
20 Aug 2014 - 19:30 Local time
20 Aug 2014
Match 0
FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifier
Group 1
Tallaght Stadium
Tallaght, South Dublin
20Aug
Republic of Ireland
Republic of IrelandIRL
Slovenia
SloveniaSVN
Full-time
FT
2-0
20 Aug 2014 - 19:00 Local time
20 Aug 2014
Match 0
Group 7
Jozsef Bozsik Stadium
Budapest
20Aug
Hungary
HungaryHUN
France
FranceFRA
Full-time
FT
0-4
20 Aug 2014 - 18:00 Local time
20 Aug 2014
Match 0
FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifier
Group 6
Traktor
Minsk
20Aug
Belarus
BelarusBLR
Ukraine
UkraineUKR
Full-time
FT
1-3
20 Aug 2014 - 16:30 Local time
20 Aug 2014
Match 0
FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifier
Group 4
Bilino Polje
Zenica
20Aug
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBIH
Faroe Islands
Faroe IslandsFRO
Full-time
FT
2-0
20 Aug 2014 - 14:00 Local time
20 Aug 2014
Match 0
Group 2
A. Le Coq Arena
Tallinn
20Aug
Estonia
EstoniaEST
Czech Republic
Czech RepublicCZE
Full-time
FT
1-4
02 Aug 2014 - 18:00 Local time
02 Aug 2014
Match 0
FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifier
Group 6
FFU Training Complex
Kyiv
02Aug
Ukraine
UkraineUKR
Belarus
BelarusBLR
Full-time
FT
8-0
19 Jun 2014 - 19:45 Local time
19 Jun 2014
Match 0
Group 4
Solitude
Belfast
19Jun
Northern Ireland
Northern IrelandNIR
Scotland
ScotlandSCO
Full-time
FT
0-2
19 Jun 2014 - 18:00 Local time
19 Jun 2014
Match 0
Group 4
Torsvollur
Torshavn
19Jun
Faroe Islands
Faroe IslandsFRO
Sweden
SwedenSWE
Full-time
FT
0-5
19 Jun 2014 - 18:00 Local time
19 Jun 2014
Match 0
FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifier
Group 3
Laugardalsvollur
Reykjavik
19Jun
Iceland
IcelandISL
Malta
MaltaMLT
Full-time
FT
5-0
19 Jun 2014 - 18:00 Local time
19 Jun 2014
Match 0
FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifier
Group 3
Ramat-Gan (National Stadium)
Ramat-Gan
19Jun
Israel
IsraelISR
Denmark
DenmarkDEN
Full-time
FT
0-5
19 Jun 2014 - 18:00 Local time
19 Jun 2014
Match 0
Group 1
The Slovak FA National Training Centre
Senec
19Jun
Slovakia
SlovakiaSVK
Croatia
CroatiaCRO
Full-time
FT
1-1
19 Jun 2014 - 18:00 Local time
19 Jun 2014
Match 0
Group 6
Traktor
Minsk
19Jun
Belarus
BelarusBLR
Wales
WalesWAL
Full-time
FT
0-3
19 Jun 2014 - 18:00 Local time
19 Jun 2014
Match 0
Group 6
Arena Lviv
Lviv
19Jun
Ukraine
UkraineUKR
England
EnglandENG
Full-time
FT
1-2
19 Jun 2014 - 18:00 Local time
19 Jun 2014
Match 0
Group 2
Haapsalu linnastaadion
Haapsalu
19Jun
Estonia
EstoniaEST
Romania
RomaniaROU
Full-time
FT
0-2
19 Jun 2014 - 17:30 Local time
19 Jun 2014
Match 0
Group 3
Gradski
Indjija
19Jun
Serbia
SerbiaSRB
Switzerland
SwitzerlandSUI
Full-time
FT
0-7
19 Jun 2014 - 17:00 Local time
19 Jun 2014
Match 0
FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifier
Group 7
Central Stadium
Almaty
19Jun
Kazakhstan
KazakhstanKAZ
Austria
AustriaAUT
Full-time
FT
0-3
19 Jun 2014 - 17:00 Local time
19 Jun 2014
Match 0
FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifier
Group 6
Pod Malim Brdom Stadium
Petrovac
19Jun
Montenegro
MontenegroMNE
Turkey
TurkeyTUR
Full-time
FT
2-3
19 Jun 2014 - 16:00 Local time
19 Jun 2014
Match 0
Group 1
Krasnoarmeysk Stadium
Krasnoarmeysk
19Jun
Russia
RussiaRUS
Republic of Ireland
Republic of IrelandIRL
Full-time
FT
0-0
18 Jun 2014 - 18:30 Local time
18 Jun 2014
Match 0
Group 5
Estádio Marcolino de Castro
Santa Maria Da Feira
18Jun
Portugal
PortugalPOR
Norway
NorwayNOR
Full-time
FT
0-2
18 Jun 2014 - 18:00 Local time
18 Jun 2014
Match 0
FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifier
Group 7
Sonera Stadium
Helsinki
18Jun
Finland
FinlandFIN
Bulgaria
BulgariaBUL
Full-time
FT
4-0
18 Jun 2014 - 17:30 Local time
18 Jun 2014
Match 0
Group 2
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Prague
18Jun
Czech Republic
Czech RepublicCZE
FYR Macedonia
FYR MacedoniaMKD
Full-time
FT
5-2
18 Jun 2014 - 17:00 Local time
18 Jun 2014
Match 0
Group 4
Bilino Polje
Zenica
18Jun
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBIH
Poland
PolandPOL
Full-time
FT
1-1
15 Jun 2014 - 16:00 Local time
15 Jun 2014
Match 0
Group 2
Haapsalu linnastaadion
Haapsalu
15Jun
Estonia
EstoniaEST
FYR Macedonia
FYR MacedoniaMKD
Full-time
FT
1-1
15 Jun 2014 - 13:00 Local time
15 Jun 2014
Match 0
Group 3
Jokri Park
Vejle
15Jun
Denmark
DenmarkDEN
Iceland
IcelandISL
Full-time
FT
1-1
14 Jun 2014 - 19:00 Local time
14 Jun 2014
Match 0
FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifier
Group 7
Central Stadium
Almaty
14Jun
Kazakhstan
KazakhstanKAZ
Hungary
HungaryHUN
Full-time
FT
1-2
14 Jun 2014 - 18:00 Local time
14 Jun 2014
Match 0
FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifier
Group 6
Arena Lviv
Lviv
14Jun
Ukraine
UkraineUKR
Montenegro
MontenegroMNE
Full-time
FT
7-0
14 Jun 2014 - 18:00 Local time
14 Jun 2014
Match 0
FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifier
Group 5
Loni Papuçiu
Fier
14Jun
Albania
AlbaniaALB
Portugal
PortugalPOR
Full-time
FT
0-3
14 Jun 2014 - 18:00 Local time
14 Jun 2014
Match 0
Group 1
Tallaght Stadium
Tallaght, South Dublin
14Jun
Republic of Ireland
Republic of IrelandIRL
Croatia
CroatiaCRO
Full-time
FT
1-0
14 Jun 2014 - 17:30 Local time
14 Jun 2014
Match 0
Group 1
Sportni Park
Domzale
14Jun
Slovenia
SloveniaSVN
Russia
RussiaRUS
Full-time
FT
1-2
14 Jun 2014 - 17:30 Local time
14 Jun 2014
Match 0
Group 3
Gradski
Indjija
14Jun
Serbia
SerbiaSRB
Malta
MaltaMLT
Full-time
FT
5-0
14 Jun 2014 - 17:00 Local time
14 Jun 2014
Match 0
Group 4
Bilino Polje
Zenica
14Jun
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBIH
Northern Ireland
Northern IrelandNIR
Full-time
FT
1-0
14 Jun 2014 - 17:00 Local time
14 Jun 2014
Match 0
Group 4
Fir Park
Motherwell
14Jun
Scotland
ScotlandSCO
Sweden
SwedenSWE
Full-time
FT
1-3
14 Jun 2014 - 17:00 Local time
14 Jun 2014
Match 0
Group 6
Traktor
Minsk
14Jun
Belarus
BelarusBLR
England
EnglandENG
Full-time
FT
0-3
14 Jun 2014 - 16:30 Local time
14 Jun 2014
Match 0
Group 7
Wiener Neustädter Stadion
Wiener Neustadt
14Jun
Austria
AustriaAUT
Finland
FinlandFIN
Full-time
FT
3-1
14 Jun 2014 - 16:00 Local time
14 Jun 2014
Match 0
Group 3
Niedermatten
Wohlen
14Jun
Switzerland
SwitzerlandSUI
Israel
IsraelISR
Full-time
FT
9-0
14 Jun 2014 - 16:00 Local time
14 Jun 2014
Match 0
Group 5
Brann
Bergen
14Jun
Norway
NorwayNOR
Greece
GreeceGRE
Full-time
FT
6-0
14 Jun 2014 - 15:00 Local time
14 Jun 2014
Match 0
Group 6
New Bridge Meadow
Haverfordwest
14Jun
Wales
WalesWAL
Turkey
TurkeyTUR
Full-time
FT
1-0
14 Jun 2014 - 15:00 Local time
14 Jun 2014
Match 0
Group 2
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Prague
14Jun
Czech Republic
Czech RepublicCZE
Italy
ItalyITA
Full-time
FT
0-4
08 May 2014 - 20:30 Local time
08 May 2014
Match 0
Group 3
Jokri Park
Vejle
08May
Denmark
DenmarkDEN
Serbia
SerbiaSRB
Full-time
FT
3-1
08 May 2014 - 19:30 Local time
08 May 2014
Match 0
Group 6
Greenhous Meadow
Shrewsbury
08May
England
EnglandENG
Ukraine
UkraineUKR
Full-time
FT
4-0
08 May 2014 - 19:00 Local time
08 May 2014
Match 0
Group 6
Nantporth
Bangor
08May
Wales
WalesWAL
Montenegro
MontenegroMNE
Full-time
FT
4-0
08 May 2014 - 19:00 Local time
08 May 2014
Match 0
Group 3
Stade de Colovray
Nyon
08May
Switzerland
SwitzerlandSUI
Iceland
IcelandISL
Full-time
FT
3-0
08 May 2014 - 18:30 Local time
08 May 2014
Match 0
Group 4
Myresjöhus Arena
Vaxjo
08May
Sweden
SwedenSWE
Northern Ireland
Northern IrelandNIR
Full-time
FT
3-0
08 May 2014 - 18:00 Local time
08 May 2014
Match 0
Group 2
A. Le Coq Arena
Tallinn
08May
Estonia
EstoniaEST
Spain
SpainESP
Full-time
FT
0-5
08 May 2014 - 17:00 Local time
08 May 2014
Match 0
Group 1
Mestni Stadion Ptuj
Ptuj
08May
Slovenia
SloveniaSVN
Croatia
CroatiaCRO
Full-time
FT
0-3
08 May 2014 - 17:00 Local time
08 May 2014
Match 0
Group 1
osnatel-ARENA
Osnabruck
08May
Germany
GermanyGER
Slovakia
SlovakiaSVK
Full-time
FT
9-1
08 May 2014 - 17:00 Local time
08 May 2014
Match 0
Group 4
Svangaskard
Toftir
08May
Faroe Islands
Faroe IslandsFRO
Poland
PolandPOL
Full-time
FT
0-3
08 May 2014 - 14:00 Local time
08 May 2014
Match 0
Group 2
FFM Training Centre
Skopje
08May
FYR Macedonia
FYR MacedoniaMKD
Italy
ItalyITA
Full-time
FT
0-11
07 May 2014 - 20:50 Local time
07 May 2014
Match 0
Group 7
Stade Léo-Lagrange
Besancon
07May
France
FranceFRA
Hungary
HungaryHUN
Full-time
FT
4-0
07 May 2014 - 20:00 Local time
07 May 2014
Match 0
Group 5
Stadion Den Dreef
Leuven
07May
Belgium
BelgiumBEL
Netherlands
NetherlandsNED
Full-time
FT
0-2
07 May 2014 - 19:30 Local time
07 May 2014
Match 0
Group 1
Tallaght Stadium
Tallaght, South Dublin
07May
Republic of Ireland
Republic of IrelandIRL
Russia
RussiaRUS
Full-time
FT
1-3
07 May 2014 - 18:45 Local time
07 May 2014
Match 0
Group 5
Tonsberg Gressbane
TöNsberg
07May
Norway
NorwayNOR
Portugal
PortugalPOR
Full-time
FT
2-0
07 May 2014 - 18:00 Local time
07 May 2014
Match 0
Group 6
Spartak
Mogilev
07May
Belarus
BelarusBLR
Turkey
TurkeyTUR
Full-time
FT
1-2
07 May 2014 - 17:00 Local time
07 May 2014
Match 0
Group 2
Stonky
Uherske Hradiste
07May
Czech Republic
Czech RepublicCZE
Romania
RomaniaROU
Full-time
FT
0-0
07 May 2014 - 15:00 Local time
07 May 2014
Match 0
Group 7
Astana Arena
Astana
07May
Kazakhstan
KazakhstanKAZ
Bulgaria
BulgariaBUL
Full-time
FT
4-1
07 May 2014 - 14:00 Local time
07 May 2014
Match 0
Group 3
Centenary Stadium
Ta'Qali
07May
Malta
MaltaMLT
Israel
IsraelISR
Full-time
FT
0-2
26 Apr 2014 - 16:00 Local time
26 Apr 2014
Match 0
Group 2
Mestský fotbalovy
Opava
26Apr
Czech Republic
Czech RepublicCZE
Estonia
EstoniaEST
Full-time
FT
6-0
10 Apr 2014 - 20:00 Local time
10 Apr 2014
Match 0
Group 5
Stadion Den Dreef
Leuven
10Apr
Belgium
BelgiumBEL
Norway
NorwayNOR
Full-time
FT
1-2
10 Apr 2014 - 19:00 Local time
10 Apr 2014
Match 0
Group 5
Stadion De Braak
Helmond
10Apr
Netherlands
NetherlandsNED
Albania
AlbaniaALB
Full-time
FT
10-1
10 Apr 2014 - 19:00 Local time
10 Apr 2014
Match 0
Group 4
Torsvollur
Torshavn
10Apr
Faroe Islands
Faroe IslandsFRO
Northern Ireland
Northern IrelandNIR
Full-time
FT
0-0
10 Apr 2014 - 19:00 Local time
10 Apr 2014
Match 0
Group 3
Bruegglifeld
Aarau
10Apr
Switzerland
SwitzerlandSUI
Denmark
DenmarkDEN
Full-time
FT
1-1
10 Apr 2014 - 18:00 Local time
10 Apr 2014
Match 0
Group 2
Cluj Arena
Cluj-Napoca
10Apr
Romania
RomaniaROU
Italy
ItalyITA
Full-time
FT
1-2
10 Apr 2014 - 18:00 Local time
10 Apr 2014
Match 0
Group 1
Carl-Benz
Mannheim
10Apr
Germany
GermanyGER
Slovenia
SloveniaSVN
Full-time
FT
4-0
10 Apr 2014 - 18:00 Local time
10 Apr 2014
Match 0
Group 7
Sonera Stadium
Helsinki
10Apr
Finland
FinlandFIN
Hungary
HungaryHUN
Full-time
FT
4-0
10 Apr 2014 - 15:00 Local time
10 Apr 2014
Match 0
Group 6
Gradski
Niksic
10Apr
Montenegro
MontenegroMNE
Belarus
BelarusBLR
Full-time
FT
1-7
10 Apr 2014 - 14:00 Local time
10 Apr 2014
Match 0
Group 4
Bilino Polje
Zenica
10Apr
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBIH
Scotland
ScotlandSCO
Full-time
FT
1-3
10 Apr 2014 - 14:00 Local time
10 Apr 2014
Match 0
Group 2
FFM Training Centre
Skopje
10Apr
FYR Macedonia
FYR MacedoniaMKD
Spain
SpainESP
Full-time
FT
0-10
10 Apr 2014 - 14:00 Local time
10 Apr 2014
Match 0
Group 3
Centenary Stadium
Ta'Qali
10Apr
Malta
MaltaMLT
Iceland
IcelandISL
Full-time
FT
0-8
09 Apr 2014 - 19:05 Local time
09 Apr 2014
Match 0
Group 6
Parc Y Scarlets
Llanelli
09Apr
Wales
WalesWAL
Ukraine
UkraineUKR
Full-time
FT
1-1
09 Apr 2014 - 18:30 Local time
09 Apr 2014
Match 0
Group 7
MMArena
Le Mans
09Apr
France
FranceFRA
Austria
AustriaAUT
Full-time
FT
3-1
09 Apr 2014 - 18:00 Local time
09 Apr 2014
Match 0
Group 1
Rodina Stadium
Khimki
09Apr
Russia
RussiaRUS
Croatia
CroatiaCRO
Full-time
FT
1-0
09 Apr 2014 - 15:00 Local time
09 Apr 2014
Match 0
Group 5
Dr. Marques Santos
Serta
09Apr
Portugal
PortugalPOR
Greece
GreeceGRE
Full-time
FT
1-0
05 Apr 2014 - 20:50 Local time
05 Apr 2014
Match 0
Group 7
Jean-Bouin
Angers
05Apr
France
FranceFRA
Kazakhstan
KazakhstanKAZ
Full-time
FT
7-0
05 Apr 2014 - 20:30 Local time
05 Apr 2014
Match 0
FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifier
Group 3
Ramat-Gan (National Stadium)
Ramat-Gan
05Apr
Israel
IsraelISR
Iceland
IcelandISL
Full-time
FT
0-1
05 Apr 2014 - 19:30 Local time
05 Apr 2014
Match 0
Group 4
Shamrock Park
Portadown
05Apr
Northern Ireland
Northern IrelandNIR
Sweden
SwedenSWE
Full-time
FT
0-4
05 Apr 2014 - 19:00 Local time
05 Apr 2014
Match 0
Group 4
Torsvollur
Torshavn
05Apr
Faroe Islands
Faroe IslandsFRO
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBIH
Full-time
FT
1-1
05 Apr 2014 - 17:30 Local time
05 Apr 2014
Match 0
Group 4
Fir Park
Motherwell
05Apr
Scotland
ScotlandSCO
Poland
PolandPOL
Full-time
FT
2-0
05 Apr 2014 - 17:30 Local time
05 Apr 2014
Match 0
Group 5
Pankritio Stadium
Heraklion
05Apr
Greece
GreeceGRE
Netherlands
NetherlandsNED
Full-time
FT
0-6
05 Apr 2014 - 17:00 Local time
05 Apr 2014
Match 0
Group 1
Rodina Stadium
Khimki
05Apr
Russia
RussiaRUS
Slovenia
SloveniaSVN
Full-time
FT
4-1
05 Apr 2014 - 16:00 Local time
05 Apr 2014
Match 0
Group 5
Niko Dovana Stadium
Durres
05Apr
Albania
AlbaniaALB
Belgium
BelgiumBEL
Full-time
FT
0-6
05 Apr 2014 - 16:00 Local time
05 Apr 2014
Match 0
Group 3
Herti-Allmend
Zug
05Apr
Switzerland
SwitzerlandSUI
Malta
MaltaMLT
Full-time
FT
11-0
05 Apr 2014 - 15:30 Local time
05 Apr 2014
Match 0
Group 7
Lovech Stadium
Lovech
05Apr
Bulgaria
BulgariaBUL
Austria
AustriaAUT
Full-time
FT
1-6
05 Apr 2014 - 15:30 Local time
05 Apr 2014
Match 0
Group 2
Romeo Menti
Vicenza
05Apr
Italy
ItalyITA
Spain
SpainESP
Full-time
FT
0-0
05 Apr 2014 - 15:00 Local time
05 Apr 2014
Match 0
Group 1
Tallaght Stadium
Tallaght, South Dublin
05Apr
Republic of Ireland
Republic of IrelandIRL
Germany
GermanyGER
Full-time
FT
2-3
05 Apr 2014 - 15:00 Local time
05 Apr 2014
Match 0
Group 7
ETO Park
GyöR
05Apr
Hungary
HungaryHUN
Finland
FinlandFIN
Full-time
FT
0-4
05 Apr 2014 - 12:55 Local time
05 Apr 2014
Match 0
Group 6
American Express Community Stadium
Falmer
05Apr
England
EnglandENG
Montenegro
MontenegroMNE
Full-time
FT
9-0
04 Apr 2014 - 15:00 Local time
04 Apr 2014
Match 0
Group 6
Ataturk
Eskisehir
04Apr
Turkey
TurkeyTUR
Wales
WalesWAL
Full-time
FT
1-5
13 Feb 2014 - 18:45 Local time
13 Feb 2014
Match 0
Group 2
Estadio Las Gaunas
Logrono
13Feb
Spain
SpainESP
FYR Macedonia
FYR MacedoniaMKD
Full-time
FT
12-0
13 Feb 2014 - 15:00 Local time
13 Feb 2014
Match 0
Group 2
Stadio Silvio Piola
Novara
13Feb
Italy
ItalyITA
Czech Republic
Czech RepublicCZE
Full-time
FT
6-1
13 Feb 2014 - 15:00 Local time
13 Feb 2014
Match 0
Group 5
OPAP-Municipal Komotini Stadium
Komotini
13Feb
Greece
GreeceGRE
Norway
NorwayNOR
Full-time
FT
0-5
13 Feb 2014 - 14:30 Local time
13 Feb 2014
Match 0
Group 6
5 Ocak
Adana
13Feb
Turkey
TurkeyTUR
Ukraine
UkraineUKR
Full-time
FT
0-1
13 Feb 2014 - 14:00 Local time
13 Feb 2014
Match 0
Group 3
Centenary Stadium
Ta'Qali
13Feb
Malta
MaltaMLT
Serbia
SerbiaSRB
Full-time
FT
0-3
12 Feb 2014 - 19:30 Local time
12 Feb 2014
Match 0
Group 5
Municipal de Abrantes
Abrantes
12Feb
Portugal
PortugalPOR
Albania
AlbaniaALB
Full-time
FT
7-1
12 Feb 2014 - 19:00 Local time
12 Feb 2014
Match 0
Group 5
IJsseldelta Stadion
Zwolle
12Feb
Netherlands
NetherlandsNED
Belgium
BelgiumBEL
Full-time
FT
1-1
12 Feb 2014 - 17:00 Local time
12 Feb 2014
Match 0
Group 3
HaMoshava Stadium
Petah-Tikva
12Feb
Israel
IsraelISR
Switzerland
SwitzerlandSUI
Full-time
FT
0-5
28 Nov 2013 - 20:45 Local time
28 Nov 2013
Match 0
Group 7
MMArena
Le Mans
28Nov
France
FranceFRA
Bulgaria
BulgariaBUL
Full-time
FT
14-0
28 Nov 2013 - 16:00 Local time
28 Nov 2013
Match 0
Group 6
Yeni Buca
Izmir
28Nov
Turkey
TurkeyTUR
Montenegro
MontenegroMNE
Full-time
FT
3-1
27 Nov 2013 - 20:00 Local time
27 Nov 2013
Match 0
Group 2
Estadio Fernando Torres
Fuenlabrada
27Nov
Spain
SpainESP
Czech Republic
Czech RepublicCZE
Full-time
FT
3-2
27 Nov 2013 - 15:00 Local time
27 Nov 2013
Match 0
Group 1
Gradski Vrt
Osijek
27Nov
Croatia
CroatiaCRO
Germany
GermanyGER
Full-time
FT
0-8
24 Nov 2013 - 19:00 Local time
24 Nov 2013
Match 0
Group 3
HaMoshava Stadium
Petah-Tikva
24Nov
Israel
IsraelISR
Serbia
SerbiaSRB
Full-time
FT
3-1
24 Nov 2013 - 14:00 Local time
24 Nov 2013
Match 0
Group 3
Centenary Stadium
Ta'Qali
24Nov
Malta
MaltaMLT
Denmark
DenmarkDEN
Full-time
FT
0-5
23 Nov 2013 - 19:00 Local time
23 Nov 2013
Match 0
Group 5
Stadion Woudestein
Rotterdam
23Nov
Netherlands
NetherlandsNED
Greece
GreeceGRE
Full-time
FT
7-0
23 Nov 2013 - 19:00 Local time
23 Nov 2013
Match 0
Group 7
Lovech Stadium
Lovech
23Nov
Bulgaria
BulgariaBUL
France
FranceFRA
Full-time
FT
0-10
23 Nov 2013 - 15:00 Local time
23 Nov 2013
Match 0
Group 7
ETO Park
GyöR
23Nov
Hungary
HungaryHUN
Kazakhstan
KazakhstanKAZ
Full-time
FT
4-1
23 Nov 2013 - 15:00 Local time
23 Nov 2013
Match 0
Group 4
Mourneview Park
Lurgan
23Nov
Northern Ireland
Northern IrelandNIR
Poland
PolandPOL
Full-time
FT
0-3
23 Nov 2013 - 14:00 Local time
23 Nov 2013
Match 0
Group 1
Pod Dubnom
Zilina
23Nov
Slovakia
SlovakiaSVK
Germany
GermanyGER
Full-time
FT
0-6
23 Nov 2013 - 13:00 Local time
23 Nov 2013
Match 0
Group 6
Gradski
Niksic
23Nov
Montenegro
MontenegroMNE
Wales
WalesWAL
Full-time
FT
0-3
23 Nov 2013 - 11:45 Local time
23 Nov 2013
Match 0
Group 2
Estadio Municipal De Deportes Deleite
Aranjuez
23Nov
Spain
SpainESP
Romania
RomaniaROU
Full-time
FT
1-0
31 Oct 2013 - 20:30 Local time
31 Oct 2013
Match 0
Group 5
Kielstadion
Antwerp
31Oct
Belgium
BelgiumBEL
Portugal
PortugalPOR
Full-time
FT
4-1
31 Oct 2013 - 20:00 Local time
31 Oct 2013
Match 0
Group 2
Estádio de Matapiñonera
San Sebastian De Los Reyes
31Oct
Spain
SpainESP
Italy
ItalyITA
Full-time
FT
2-0
31 Oct 2013 - 19:00 Local time
31 Oct 2013
Match 0
Group 4
Gamla Ullevi
Gothenburg
31Oct
Sweden
SwedenSWE
Faroe Islands
Faroe IslandsFRO
Full-time
FT
5-0
31 Oct 2013 - 18:00 Local time
31 Oct 2013
Match 0
Group 7
Sonera Stadium
Helsinki
31Oct
Finland
FinlandFIN
Kazakhstan
KazakhstanKAZ
Full-time
FT
1-0
31 Oct 2013 - 18:00 Local time
31 Oct 2013
Match 0
Group 7
Sonnenseestadion
Ritzing
31Oct
Austria
AustriaAUT
France
FranceFRA
Full-time
FT
1-3
31 Oct 2013 - 18:00 Local time
31 Oct 2013
Match 0
Group 3
Jokri Park
Vejle
31Oct
Denmark
DenmarkDEN
Switzerland
SwitzerlandSUI
Full-time
FT
0-1
31 Oct 2013 - 17:00 Local time
31 Oct 2013
Match 0
Group 1
The Slovak FA National Training Centre
Senec
31Oct
Slovakia
SlovakiaSVK
Russia
RussiaRUS
Full-time
FT
0-2
31 Oct 2013 - 17:00 Local time
31 Oct 2013
Match 0
Group 6
5 Ocak
Adana
31Oct
Turkey
TurkeyTUR
England
EnglandENG
Full-time
FT
0-4
31 Oct 2013 - 17:00 Local time
31 Oct 2013
Match 0
Group 7
Jozsef Bozsik Stadium
Budapest
31Oct
Hungary
HungaryHUN
Bulgaria
BulgariaBUL
Full-time
FT
4-0
31 Oct 2013 - 14:00 Local time
31 Oct 2013
Match 0
Group 3
Obilic
Belgrade
31Oct
Serbia
SerbiaSRB
Iceland
IcelandISL
Full-time
FT
1-2
31 Oct 2013 - 13:30 Local time
31 Oct 2013
Match 0
Group 6
Gradski
Niksic
31Oct
Montenegro
MontenegroMNE
Ukraine
UkraineUKR
Full-time
FT
1-4
31 Oct 2013 - 11:00 Local time
31 Oct 2013
Match 0
Group 4
Groclin Dyskobolia
Grodzisk Wielkopolski
31Oct
Poland
PolandPOL
Scotland
ScotlandSCO
Full-time
FT
0-4
30 Oct 2013 - 19:30 Local time
30 Oct 2013
Match 0
Group 4
Mourneview Park
Lurgan
30Oct
Northern Ireland
Northern IrelandNIR
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBIH
Full-time
FT
0-0
30 Oct 2013 - 19:00 Local time
30 Oct 2013
Match 0
Group 5
Kras Stadium
Volendam
30Oct
Netherlands
NetherlandsNED
Norway
NorwayNOR
Full-time
FT
1-2
30 Oct 2013 - 18:00 Local time
30 Oct 2013
Match 0
Group 2
Cluj Arena
Cluj-Napoca
30Oct
Romania
RomaniaROU
Czech Republic
Czech RepublicCZE
Full-time
FT
0-0
30 Oct 2013 - 18:00 Local time
30 Oct 2013
Match 0
Group 1
Frankfurter Volksbank Stadion
Frankfurt/Main
30Oct
Germany
GermanyGER
Croatia
CroatiaCRO
Full-time
FT
4-0
30 Oct 2013 - 17:00 Local time
30 Oct 2013
Match 0
Group 1
Ob Jezeru City Stadium
Velenje
30Oct
Slovenia
SloveniaSVN
Republic of Ireland
Republic of IrelandIRL
Full-time
FT
0-3
30 Oct 2013 - 14:30 Local time
30 Oct 2013
Match 0
Group 5
Niko Dovana Stadium
Durres
30Oct
Albania
AlbaniaALB
Greece
GreeceGRE
Full-time
FT
1-0
30 Oct 2013 - 13:00 Local time
30 Oct 2013
Match 0
Group 2
Mladost
Strumica
30Oct
FYR Macedonia
FYR MacedoniaMKD
Estonia
EstoniaEST
Full-time
FT
0-2
27 Oct 2013 - 14:00 Local time
27 Oct 2013
Match 0
FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifier
Group 3
Ramat-Gan (National Stadium)
Ramat-Gan
27Oct
Israel
IsraelISR
Malta
MaltaMLT
Full-time
FT
2-0
27 Oct 2013 - 12:00 Local time
27 Oct 2013
Match 0
Group 2
Ciudad Deportiva
Collado Villalba
27Oct
Spain
SpainESP
Estonia
EstoniaEST
Full-time
FT
6-0
26 Oct 2013 - 19:05 Local time
26 Oct 2013
Match 0
Group 6
The New Den
London
26Oct
England
EnglandENG
Wales
WalesWAL
Full-time
FT
2-0
26 Oct 2013 - 17:30 Local time
26 Oct 2013
Match 0
Group 4
Fir Park
Motherwell
26Oct
Scotland
ScotlandSCO
Northern Ireland
Northern IrelandNIR
Full-time
FT
2-0
26 Oct 2013 - 17:00 Local time
26 Oct 2013
Match 0
Group 7
Jozsef Bozsik Stadium
Budapest
26Oct
Hungary
HungaryHUN
Austria
AustriaAUT
Full-time
FT
0-3
26 Oct 2013 - 16:30 Local time
26 Oct 2013
Match 0
Group 5
Municipal Stadium
Livadia
26Oct
Greece
GreeceGRE
Belgium
BelgiumBEL
Full-time
FT
1-7
26 Oct 2013 - 16:00 Local time
26 Oct 2013
Match 0
Group 5
Sarpsborg Stadium
Sarpsborg
26Oct
Norway
NorwayNOR
Albania
AlbaniaALB
Full-time
FT
7-0
26 Oct 2013 - 16:00 Local time
26 Oct 2013
Match 0
Group 5
Dr. José Vieira Carvalho
Maia
26Oct
Portugal
PortugalPOR
Netherlands
NetherlandsNED
Full-time
FT
0-7
26 Oct 2013 - 15:45 Local time
26 Oct 2013
Match 0
Group 1
Bonifika Stadium
Koper
26Oct
Slovenia
SloveniaSVN
Germany
GermanyGER
Full-time
FT
0-13
26 Oct 2013 - 15:30 Local time
26 Oct 2013
Match 0
Group 7
Lovech Stadium
Lovech
26Oct
Bulgaria
BulgariaBUL
Kazakhstan
KazakhstanKAZ
Full-time
FT
1-1
26 Oct 2013 - 15:00 Local time
26 Oct 2013
Match 0
Group 3
Gradski
Indjija
26Oct
Serbia
SerbiaSRB
Denmark
DenmarkDEN
Full-time
FT
1-1
26 Oct 2013 - 14:00 Local time
26 Oct 2013
Match 0
Group 1
Sv. Josip Radnik Stadium
Sesvete
26Oct
Croatia
CroatiaCRO
Slovakia
SlovakiaSVK
Full-time
FT
0-1
26 Oct 2013 - 14:00 Local time
26 Oct 2013
Match 0
Group 6
Gorodskoi
Molodechno
26Oct
Belarus
BelarusBLR
Montenegro
MontenegroMNE
Full-time
FT
3-1
26 Oct 2013 - 14:00 Local time
26 Oct 2013
Match 0
Group 4
Bilino Polje
Zenica
26Oct
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBIH
Sweden
SwedenSWE
Full-time
FT
0-1
26 Oct 2013 - 13:00 Local time
26 Oct 2013
Match 0
Group 2
Mladost
Strumica
26Oct
FYR Macedonia
FYR MacedoniaMKD
Czech Republic
Czech RepublicCZE
Full-time
FT
1-3
26 Sep 2013 - 20:35 Local time
26 Sep 2013
Match 0
Group 2
Rino Mercante
Bassano Del Grappa
26Sep
Italy
ItalyITA
Romania
RomaniaROU
Full-time
FT
1-0
26 Sep 2013 - 19:35 Local time
26 Sep 2013
Match 0
Group 4
Fir Park
Motherwell
26Sep
Scotland
ScotlandSCO
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBIH
Full-time
FT
7-0
26 Sep 2013 - 19:05 Local time
26 Sep 2013
Match 0
Group 6
Fratton Park
Portsmouth
26Sep
England
EnglandENG
Turkey
TurkeyTUR
Full-time
FT
8-0
26 Sep 2013 - 19:00 Local time
26 Sep 2013
Match 0
Group 6
City Stadium
Cardiff
26Sep
Wales
WalesWAL
Belarus
BelarusBLR
Full-time
FT
1-0
26 Sep 2013 - 18:30 Local time
26 Sep 2013
Match 0
Group 3
Laugardalsvollur
Reykjavik
26Sep
Iceland
IcelandISL
Switzerland
SwitzerlandSUI
Full-time
FT
0-2
26 Sep 2013 - 18:00 Local time
26 Sep 2013
Match 0
Group 1
The Slovak FA National Training Centre
Senec
26Sep
Slovakia
SlovakiaSVK
Slovenia
SloveniaSVN
Full-time
FT
1-3
26 Sep 2013 - 17:30 Local time
26 Sep 2013
Match 0
Group 5
Municipal Stadium
Fyli
26Sep
Greece
GreeceGRE
Portugal
PortugalPOR
Full-time
FT
1-5
26 Sep 2013 - 17:00 Local time
26 Sep 2013
Match 0
Group 4
Stadion Oporowska
Wroclaw
26Sep
Poland
PolandPOL
Faroe Islands
Faroe IslandsFRO
Full-time
FT
6-0
26 Sep 2013 - 17:00 Local time
26 Sep 2013
Match 0
Group 5
Qemal Stafa Stadium
Tirana
26Sep
Albania
AlbaniaALB
Netherlands
NetherlandsNED
Full-time
FT
0-4
26 Sep 2013 - 15:30 Local time
26 Sep 2013
Match 0
Group 1
Gradski Stadion
Sinj
26Sep
Croatia
CroatiaCRO
Republic of Ireland
Republic of IrelandIRL
Full-time
FT
1-1
25 Sep 2013 - 18:00 Local time
25 Sep 2013
Match 0
Group 5
Ullevaal Stadium
Oslo
25Sep
Norway
NorwayNOR
Belgium
BelgiumBEL
Full-time
FT
4-1
25 Sep 2013 - 18:00 Local time
25 Sep 2013
Match 0
Group 7
Turku Stadium
Turku
25Sep
Finland
FinlandFIN
Austria
AustriaAUT
Full-time
FT
2-1
25 Sep 2013 - 16:00 Local time
25 Sep 2013
Match 0
Group 7
Kazhimukana Munaytpasova
Astana
25Sep
Kazakhstan
KazakhstanKAZ
France
FranceFRA
Full-time
FT
0-4
22 Sep 2013 - 17:15 Local time
22 Sep 2013
Match 0
Group 4
Torsvollur
Torshavn
22Sep
Faroe Islands
Faroe IslandsFRO
Scotland
ScotlandSCO
Full-time
FT
2-7
22 Sep 2013 - 13:00 Local time
22 Sep 2013
Match 0
Group 1
Carlisle Grounds
Bray
22Sep
Republic of Ireland
Republic of IrelandIRL
Slovakia
SlovakiaSVK
Full-time
FT
2-0
21 Sep 2013 - 19:30 Local time
21 Sep 2013
Match 0
Group 3
Stade de Colovray
Nyon
21Sep
Switzerland
SwitzerlandSUI
Serbia
SerbiaSRB
Full-time
FT
9-0
21 Sep 2013 - 19:00 Local time
21 Sep 2013
Match 0
Group 5
Stade Roi Baudouin
Brussels
21Sep
Belgium
BelgiumBEL
Albania
AlbaniaALB
Full-time
FT
2-0
21 Sep 2013 - 18:30 Local time
21 Sep 2013
Match 0
Group 7
Volksbankstadion
Voecklabruck
21Sep
Austria
AustriaAUT
Bulgaria
BulgariaBUL
Full-time
FT
4-0
21 Sep 2013 - 17:30 Local time
21 Sep 2013
Match 0
Group 4
Swedbank Stadium
Malmö
21Sep
Sweden
SwedenSWE
Poland
PolandPOL
Full-time
FT
2-0
21 Sep 2013 - 16:00 Local time
21 Sep 2013
Match 0
Group 7
Kazhimukana Munaytpasova
Astana
21Sep
Kazakhstan
KazakhstanKAZ
Finland
FinlandFIN
Full-time
FT
0-2
21 Sep 2013 - 15:00 Local time
21 Sep 2013
Match 0
Group 1
Freundschaft
Cottbus
21Sep
Germany
GermanyGER
Russia
RussiaRUS
Full-time
FT
9-0
21 Sep 2013 - 13:00 Local time
21 Sep 2013
Match 0
Group 6
Dean Court
Bournemouth
21Sep
England
EnglandENG
Belarus
BelarusBLR
Full-time
FT
6-0
20 Sep 2013 - 18:00 Local time
20 Sep 2013
Match 0
Group 2
A. Le Coq Arena
Tallinn
20Sep
Estonia
EstoniaEST
Italy
ItalyITA
Full-time
FT
1-5
20 Sep 2013 - 15:30 Local time
20 Sep 2013
Match 0
Group 2
Mladost
Strumica
20Sep
FYR Macedonia
FYR MacedoniaMKD
Romania
RomaniaROU
Full-time
FT
1-9

Preliminary round

09 Apr 2013 - 18:30 Local time
09 Apr 2013
Match 0
Group B
LFF Stadium
Vilnius
09Apr
Lithuania
LithuaniaLTU
Montenegro
MontenegroMNE
Full-time
FT
1-1
09 Apr 2013 - 18:30 Local time
09 Apr 2013
Match 0
Group A
Centenary Stadium
Ta'Qali
09Apr
Malta
MaltaMLT
Latvia
LatviaLVA
Full-time
FT
2-0
09 Apr 2013 - 16:00 Local time
09 Apr 2013
Match 0
Group A
Ta'Qali National Stadium
Ta'Qali
09Apr
Luxembourg
LuxembourgLUX
Albania
AlbaniaALB
Full-time
FT
1-2
09 Apr 2013 - 14:00 Local time
09 Apr 2013
Match 0
FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifier
Group B
LFF Stadium
Vilnius
09Apr
Faroe Islands
Faroe IslandsFRO
Georgia
GeorgiaGEO
Full-time
FT
2-1
06 Apr 2013 - 18:30 Local time
06 Apr 2013
Match 0
Group B
LFF Stadium
Vilnius
06Apr
Lithuania
LithuaniaLTU
Faroe Islands
Faroe IslandsFRO
Full-time
FT
0-1
06 Apr 2013 - 14:00 Local time
06 Apr 2013
Match 0
Group B
LFF Stadium
Vilnius
06Apr
Georgia
GeorgiaGEO
Montenegro
MontenegroMNE
Full-time
FT
0-2
06 Apr 2013 - 13:30 Local time
06 Apr 2013
Match 0
Group A
Centenary Stadium
Ta'Qali
06Apr
Malta
MaltaMLT
Luxembourg
LuxembourgLUX
Full-time
FT
6-0
06 Apr 2013 - 11:00 Local time
06 Apr 2013
Match 0
Group A
Centenary Stadium
Ta'Qali
06Apr
Albania
AlbaniaALB
Latvia
LatviaLVA
Full-time
FT
2-0
04 Apr 2013 - 18:30 Local time
04 Apr 2013
Match 0
Group B
LFF Stadium
Vilnius
04Apr
Lithuania
LithuaniaLTU
Georgia
GeorgiaGEO
Full-time
FT
3-4
04 Apr 2013 - 18:30 Local time
04 Apr 2013
Match 0
Group A
Centenary Stadium
Ta'Qali
04Apr
Luxembourg
LuxembourgLUX
Latvia
LatviaLVA
Full-time
FT
0-0
04 Apr 2013 - 16:00 Local time
04 Apr 2013
Match 0
Group A
Centenary Stadium
Ta'Qali
04Apr
Malta
MaltaMLT
Albania
AlbaniaALB
Full-time
FT
1-1
04 Apr 2013 - 14:00 Local time
04 Apr 2013
Match 0
Group B
LFF Stadium
Vilnius
04Apr
Faroe Islands
Faroe IslandsFRO
Montenegro
MontenegroMNE
Full-time
FT
3-3