Search FIFA.com
Search the web

Statistics

MPGFGASSOGPENOFFFKCKFCFSY2YCR
7265138741120297077600
Nr.NamePositionMinPMPGSASSY2YCR
1Dele ALAMPASUGK630700000
2Musa MUHAMMEDDF630732000
3Samuel OKONDF630721000
4Akinjide IDOWUMF504600200
5Denis NYADF0000000
6Aliyu ABUBAKARDF450500000
7Habib MAKANJUOLAMF8100000
8Abdullahi ALFAMF601700100
9Success ISAACFW122222000
10Kelechi IHEANACHOFW564767000
11Musa YAHAYAMF618741000
12Chigozi OBASIMF13210000
13Saviour GODWINMF52600000
14Chidiebere NWAKALIDF622720100
15Raymond JAPHETDF0000000
16Abdulazeez ABUBAKARGK0000000
17Chidera EZEHFW301612100
18Taiwo AWONIYIFW525745000
19Zaharaddeen BELLODF630700100
20Baba SALIHUMF30200000
21Francis UZOHOGK0000000
Coach: Manu GARBA (NGA)