Search FIFA.com
Search the web

Teams

Statistics

MPGFGASSOGPENOFFFKCKFCFSY2YCR
00000000000000
Nr.NamePositionMinPMPGSASSY2YCR
1ZHANG YanruGK270300100
2YUAN FanDF0000000
3LI JieDF360400000
4ZHANG YingDF290400000
5WENG XinzhiDF360400000
6ZHANG NaMF282401000
7BI YanMF360401000
8XU YuanFW360422000
9HAN DuanFW251310000
10LIU SaFW14200000
11PU WeiDF315400000
12LOU JiahuiMF173400100
13JIANG ShuaiDF0000000
14LIU HuanaDF343400000
15ZHOU GaopingDF360400000
16WANG DandanMF85300000
17GU YashaMF47210000
18HAN WenxiaGK90100000
Coach: SHANG Ruihua (CHN)

Tournaments
Olympic Football Tournament Women Final All editions