Teams

Statistics

MPGFGASSOGPENOFFFKCKFCFSY2YCR
00000000000000
Nr.NamePositionMinPMPGSASSY2YCR
1Daniel AGYEIGK690700000
2Samuel INKOOMDF600603100
3Gladson AWAKOMF99500000
4Jonathan MENSAHDF600600200
5Daniel ADDODF607700101
6David ADDYDF563703000
7Abeiku QUANSAHMF446612200
8Emmanuel AGYEMANG BADUMF690700200
9Opoku AGYEMANGMF190501010
10Andre AYEWMF672723100
11Latif SALIFUFW6100000
12Ghandy KASSENUDF185300100
13Mohammed RABIUMF518611001
14Daniel OPAREDF165200100
15Philip BOAMPONGDF0000000
16Robert DABUOGK0000000
17John BENSONDF63200000
18Ransford OSEIFW588740000
19Bright ADDAEDF113300100
20Dominic ADIYIAHFW690780100
21Joseph ADDOGK0000000
Coach: Sellas TETTEH (GHA)

Tournaments
FIFA U-20 World Cup All editions