Teams

Statistics

MPGFGASSOGPENOFFFKCKFCFSY2YCR
00000000000000
Nr.NamePositionMinPMPGSASSY2YCR
1Sergey SMORODINGK0000000
2Mirzamurod JURABAEVDF104301000
3Sardor RAKHMANOVDF360400000
4Ravshanjon HAYDAROVDF180200000
5Asiljon MANSUROVDF450501000
6Abbosbek MAKHSTALIEVMF354431100
7Azizbek MURATOVMF416500000
8Sardor SABIRKHODJAEVMF442500000
9Kholmurod KHOLMURODOVMF343500000
10Nodirhon KAMOLOVFW7100000
11Timur KHAKIMOVFW433532100
12Ganisher KHOLMURODOVGK450500100
13Bobir DAVLATOVMF368510000
14Javlon MIRABDULLAEVDF450500100
15Jasurbek KHAKIMOVFW32300000
16Khasan ASKAROVDF0000000
17Dior USMANKHODJAEVMF1100000
18Mukhsinjon UBAYDULLAEVMF286500100
19Zabikhillo URINBOEVFW96200000
20Davlatbek YARBEKOVMF178511100
21Abdumavlon ABDULJALILOVGK0000000
Coach: Aleksey EVSTAFEEV (UZB)

Tournaments
FIFA U-17 World Cup Final All editions